Upcoming Fixtures
New England Revolution-D.C. United23:30June 30th

New England Revolution - D.C. United

New England Revolution are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 30. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Latest Results
San Jose Earthquakes2 - 2New England RevolutionFull TimeFT7 days ago

San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution

San Jose Earthquakes played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 14. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chicago Fire1 - 1New England RevolutionFull TimeFT11 days ago

Chicago Fire - New England Revolution

Chicago Fire played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 10. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

New England Revolution2 - 1New York Red BullsFull TimeFT18 days ago

New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls

New England Revolution played New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 2. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. New England Revolution won 2-1.

New England Revolution1 - 1Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT21 days ago

New England Revolution - Atlanta United

New England Revolution played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 30. The match kicked off 23:37 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vancouver Whitecaps3 - 3New England RevolutionFull TimeFT25 days ago

Vancouver Whitecaps - New England Revolution

Vancouver Whitecaps played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 26. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

New England Revolution0 - 1Columbus CrewFull TimeFTa month ago

New England Revolution - Columbus Crew

New England Revolution played Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 19. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Columbus Crew won 0-1.

New England Revolution3 - 2Toronto FCFull TimeFTa month ago

New England Revolution - Toronto FC

New England Revolution played Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 12. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. New England Revolution won 3-2.

Montreal Impact4 - 2New England RevolutionFull TimeFTa month ago

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Montreal Impact won 4-2.

New England Revolution1 - 0Sporting KCFull TimeFT2 months ago

New England Revolution - Sporting KC

New England Revolution played Sporting KC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 28. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. New England Revolution won 1-0.

Columbus Crew2 - 2New England RevolutionFull TimeFT2 months ago

Columbus Crew - New England Revolution

Columbus Crew played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 21. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

New England Revolution0 - 1DallasFull TimeFT2 months ago

New England Revolution - Dallas

New England Revolution played Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 14. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Dallas won 0-1.

New England Revolution4 - 0Montreal ImpactFull TimeFT2 months ago

New England Revolution - Montreal Impact

New England Revolution played Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 6. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. New England Revolution won 4-0.

Houston Dynamo0 - 2New England RevolutionFull TimeFT3 months ago

Houston Dynamo - New England Revolution

Houston Dynamo played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 1. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. New England Revolution won 0-2.

New England Revolution2 - 2New York CityFull TimeFT3 months ago

New England Revolution - New York City

New England Revolution played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on March 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

New England Revolution2 - 1Colorado RapidsFull TimeFT3 months ago

New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids

New England Revolution played Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on March 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. New England Revolution won 2-1.

Philadelphia Union2 - 0New England RevolutionFull TimeFT4 months ago

Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution

Philadelphia Union played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on March 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 2-0.

New England Revolution1 - 1FC CincinnatiFull TimeFT4 months ago

New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati

New England Revolution played FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Montreal Impact2 - 3New England RevolutionFull TimeFT8 months ago

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. New England Revolution won 2-3.

Orlando City6 - 1New England RevolutionFull TimeFT9 months ago

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 27. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Orlando City won 6-1.

Sporting KC3 - 1New England RevolutionFull TimeFT9 months ago

Sporting KC - New England Revolution

Sporting KC played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sporting KC won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Uruguay1 - 0Saudi Arabia39'

Uruguay - Saudi Arabia

Uruguay are playing Saudi Arabia at the Group A of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Uruguay is winning 1-0.

Portugal1 - 0MoroccoFull TimeFT

Portugal - Morocco

Portugal played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Iran-Spain18:00

Iran - Spain

Iran are playing Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Honka1 - 0SJK7'

Honka - SJK

Honka are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Honka is winning 1-0.

Ilves0 - 0Lahti9'

Ilves - Lahti

Ilves are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KuPS0 - 0HJK Helsinki8'

KuPS - HJK Helsinki

KuPS are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TPS1 - 0Inter Turku8'

TPS - Inter Turku

TPS are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and TPS is winning 1-0.

Vaasan PS0 - 0Mariehamn8'

Vaasan PS - Mariehamn

Vaasan PS are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malmo FF2 - 0MoldeFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Molde

Malmo FF played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

Jihlava1 - 1Spartak Trnava90 +1'

Jihlava - Spartak Trnava

Jihlava are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 2Liptovsky Mikulas80'

Zemplin Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liptovsky Mikulas is winning 1-2.

Zlin0 - 0Znojmo87'

Zlin - Znojmo

Zlin are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brno1 - 0Slovan52'

Brno - Slovan

Brno are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Brno is winning 1-0.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 1Baltica33'

Smolevichi-STI - Baltica

Smolevichi-STI are playing Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Baltica is winning 0-1.

Teplice2 - 0Taborsko37'

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice are playing Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Teplice is winning 2-0.

Innsbruck0 - 0Ludogorets7'

Innsbruck - Ludogorets

Innsbruck are playing Ludogorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Domzale-Vardar16:00

Domzale - Vardar

Domzale are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kapfenberg-Videoton16:00

Kapfenberg - Videoton

Kapfenberg are playing Videoton at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sered-Zlate Moravce16:00

Sered - Zlate Moravce

Sered are playing Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandviken-Djurgarden17:00

Sandviken - Djurgarden

Sandviken are playing Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta-Zimbru17:00

Viitorul Constanta - Zimbru

Viitorul Constanta are playing Zimbru at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Heist-Mechelen17:30

Heist - Mechelen

Heist are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TNS-Newi Cefn Druids18:30

TNS - Newi Cefn Druids

TNS are playing Newi Cefn Druids at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AC Oulu0 - 0Jyvaskyla8'

AC Oulu - Jyvaskyla

AC Oulu are playing Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jaro0 - 0Haka6'

Jaro - Haka

Jaro are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KPV0 - 0KTP7'

KPV - KTP

KPV are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kajaani0 - 0HIFK7'

Kajaani - HIFK

Kajaani are playing HIFK at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Klubi 040 - 0EIF9'

Klubi 04 - EIF

Klubi 04 are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gnistan0 - 0FCV8'

Gnistan - FCV

Gnistan are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MiPK0 - 0JaPS9'

MiPK - JaPS

MiPK are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPa0 - 0MP7'

MyPa - MP

MyPa are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NJS0 - 0PKKU7'

NJS - PKKU

NJS are playing PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viikingit1 - 0JIPPO8'

Viikingit - JIPPO

Viikingit are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Viikingit is winning 1-0.

LPS-PEPO16:00

LPS - PEPO

LPS are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BK-461 - 0HJS-26'

BK-46 - HJS-2

BK-46 are playing HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and BK-46 is winning 1-0.

GrIFK0 - 0KaaPo6'

GrIFK - KaaPo

GrIFK are playing KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MuSa0 - 0HIFK-28'

MuSa - HIFK-2

MuSa are playing HIFK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SalPa1 - 0Jazz Pori9'

SalPa - Jazz Pori

SalPa are playing Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and SalPa is winning 1-0.

Kiffen-Honka-216:00

Kiffen - Honka-2

Kiffen are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PK-370 - 0Kraft5'

PK-37 - Kraft

PK-37 are playing Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TP-470 - 0VIFK9'

TP-47 - VIFK

TP-47 are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valur-FH Hafnarfjordur20:00

Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur

Valur are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

IA Akranes-Magni18:00

IA Akranes - Magni

IA Akranes are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor-Vikingur O.18:00

Thor - Vikingur O.

Thor are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fram-IR Reykjavik19:15

Fram - IR Reykjavik

Fram are playing IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Njardvik-HK19:15

Njardvik - HK

Njardvik are playing HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stjarnan W-IBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Stjarnan W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Stjarnan W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zalgiris1 - 0Palanga38'

Zalgiris - Palanga

Zalgiris are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zalgiris is winning 1-0.

Suduva-Lietava17:00

Suduva - Lietava

Suduva are playing Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kupiskis-Dainava16:00

Kupiskis - Dainava

Kupiskis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FK-Floro16:00

Viking FK - Floro

Viking FK are playing Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Karlskrona-Torns17:00

Karlskrona - Torns

Karlskrona are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lund-Mjallby17:00

Lund - Mjallby

Lund are playing Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FBK Karlstad-Nordvarmland17:00

FBK Karlstad - Nordvarmland

FBK Karlstad are playing Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vargarda17:00

Trollhattan - Vargarda

Trollhattan are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs IF-Torslanda17:00

Vanersborgs IF - Torslanda

Vanersborgs IF are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stenungsund-Hisingsbacka17:30

Stenungsund - Hisingsbacka

Stenungsund are playing Hisingsbacka at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Karlberg-Lidingo17:00

Karlberg - Lidingo

Karlberg are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sundbyberg-Bollnas18:00

Sundbyberg - Bollnas

Sundbyberg are playing Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taby-Norrtalje18:00

Taby - Norrtalje

Taby are playing Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taftea-Friska Viljor17:00

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AFC Linkoping-Varmbols17:30

AFC Linkoping - Varmbols

AFC Linkoping are playing Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Huddinge-Aspudden-Tellus17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Huddinge are playing Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lindome-Olympic BK17:30

Lindome - Olympic BK

Lindome are playing Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hassleholms IF-Osterlen17:00

Hassleholms IF - Osterlen

Hassleholms IF are playing Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nosaby-IFK Hassleholm17:00

Nosaby - IFK Hassleholm

Nosaby are playing IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Albirex Niigata1 - 5Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-5.

Bulat1 - 2BaykonurFull TimeFT

Bulat - Baykonur

Bulat played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baykonur won 1-2.

Ekibastuz2 - 2TarazFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Taraz

Ekibastuz played Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Zhetysu-2

Aktobe Jas played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Altay Semey3 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-0.

Kyran3 - 3Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Kyran - Kairat-2

Kyran played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Okzhepes2 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kaspyi

Okzhepes played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 2-0.

Johor Darul T2 - 0TerengganuFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Kedah3 - 2Kuala LumpurFull TimeFT

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

Kedah played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

Sabah3 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Sabah - MISC

Sabah played MISC at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-2.

Terengganu-21 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - UKM

Terengganu-2 played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu-2 won 1-0.

OHiggins-Colchagua22:30

OHiggins - Colchagua

OHiggins are playing Colchagua at the National cup of Chile on June 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Union La Calera-Magallanes00:00

Union La Calera - Magallanes

Union La Calera are playing Magallanes at the National cup of Chile on June 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W1 - 0Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W won 1-0.

Singapore U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Singapore U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Singapore U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.