Malaysia

Negeri Sembilan Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Negeri Sembilan
Latest Results
Negeri Sembilan1 - 3Melaka Utd4 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on July 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-3.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1Negeri Sembilan4 months agoFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan

Kuala Lumpur played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Negeri Sembilan3 - 1Selangor FC4 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Selangor FC

Negeri Sembilan played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 3-1.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 2PKNP4 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - PKNP

Negeri Sembilan played PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNP won 1-2.

PKNS5 - 3Negeri Sembilan4 months agoFull TimeFT

PKNS - Negeri Sembilan

PKNS played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 5-3.

Terengganu3 - 2Negeri Sembilan5 months agoFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan

Terengganu played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on June 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 3-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3Pahang5 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

Perak2 - 0Negeri Sembilan5 months agoFull TimeFT

Perak - Negeri Sembilan

Perak played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perak won 2-0.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 1Perak5 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Perak

Negeri Sembilan played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Negeri Sembilan3 - 1PKNS5 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - PKNS

Negeri Sembilan played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 3-1.

Kelantan FC0 - 2Negeri Sembilan6 months agoFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - Negeri Sembilan

Kelantan FC played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 0-2.

Johor Darul T2 - 0Negeri Sembilan6 months agoFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Negeri Sembilan

Johor Darul T played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 2Kedah6 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Kedah

Negeri Sembilan played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 1-2.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 4Johor Darul T6 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Johor Darul T

Negeri Sembilan played Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 0-4.

Kedah3 - 3Negeri Sembilan6 months agoFull TimeFT

Kedah - Negeri Sembilan

Kedah played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Selangor FC2 - 1Negeri Sembilan7 months agoFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Negeri Sembilan

Selangor FC played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 2-1.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 1Kelantan FC7 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Kelantan FC

Negeri Sembilan played Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on April 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pahang4 - 0Negeri Sembilan8 months agoFull TimeFT

Pahang - Negeri Sembilan

Pahang played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 4-0.

Kedah1 - 0Negeri Sembilan8 months agoAfter Extra TimeAET

Kedah - Negeri Sembilan

Kedah played Negeri Sembilan at the FA Cup of Malaysia on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 1-0 in the extra time.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 2Terengganu9 months agoFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Terengganu

Negeri Sembilan played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Notts CountyDoncaster Rovers19:45

Notts County - Doncaster Rovers

Notts County are playing Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedSouthampton U-2319:45

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United are playing Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-22 - 0Sibir57'

Spartak-2 - Sibir

Spartak-2 are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spartak-2 is winning 2-0.

Tambov0 - 0Armavir45 +1'

Tambov - Armavir

Tambov are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chertanovo0 - 0Nizhnyi Novgorod16'

Chertanovo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Chertanovo are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0Tyumen15'

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zenit-2Tom14:00

Zenit-2 - Tom

Zenit-2 are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MordoviaSKA Khabarovsk15:00

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SochiRotor15:00

Sochi - Rotor

Sochi are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShinnikFakel15:30

Shinnik - Fakel

Shinnik are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AvangardKhimki16:00

Avangard - Khimki

Avangard are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalticaLuch-Energia17:00

Baltica - Luch-Energia

Baltica are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VascoAtletico-PR21:30

Vasco - Atletico-PR

Vasco are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara23:00

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaAtletico-MG23:00

Parana - Atletico-MG

Parana are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCorinthians23:45

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

Cruzeiro are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

PalmeirasFluminense23:45

Palmeiras - Fluminense

Palmeiras are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Sport RecifeVitoria23:45

Sport Recife - Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NAC86'

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem are playing NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MeppenEmmen13:00

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen are playing Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LeganesAD Alcorcon18:00

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoGrasshoppers19:30

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano are playing Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DeportivoAthletic Bilbao19:45

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo are playing Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandQatar18:00

Switzerland - Qatar

Switzerland are playing Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityWoking19:45

Gloucester City - Woking

Gloucester City are playing Woking at the National League South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Taunton TownWalton Casuals19:45

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadKingstonian19:45

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

Leatherhead are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamMargate19:45

Merstham - Margate

Merstham are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Ahlen19:00

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MertenAlfter18:30

Merten - Alfter

Merten are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenFC Wegberg-Beeck19:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVViktoria Arnoldsweiler19:00

Siegburger SV - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ErgotelisPAOK13:00

Ergotelis - PAOK

Ergotelis are playing PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonzaNovara15:30

Monza - Novara

Monza are playing Novara at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontederaRobur Siena17:30

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliAlessandria19:30

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria

Pro Vercelli are playing Alessandria at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCarrarese19:30

Virtus Entella - Carrarese

Virtus Entella are playing Carrarese at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ViterbeseTernana19:30

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LUSuper Nova16:00

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USA U-17 WCameroon U-17 W17:00

USA U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

USA U-17 W are playing Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-17 WSpain U-17 W19:00

Korea Republic U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W are playing Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-17 WGermany U-17 W20:00

Korea DPR U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Korea DPR U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Canada U-17 WColombia U-17 W22:00

Canada U-17 W - Colombia U-17 W

Canada U-17 W are playing Colombia U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JavorRadnik Surdulica13:00

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor are playing Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Roda FCTorre Levante19:00

Roda FC - Torre Levante

Roda FC are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:00

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsporlesPoblense19:00

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKVarberg15:45

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SyrianskaVarnamo18:00

Syrianska - Varnamo

Syrianska are playing Varnamo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

England U-194 - 0Moldova U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Moldova U-19

England U-19 played Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 4Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Israel U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 1-4.

Malta U-190 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - France U-19

Malta U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France U-19 won 0-1.

Bulgaria U-19Romania U-1912:30

Bulgaria U-19 - Romania U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Greece U-19Gibraltar U-1912:30

Greece U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FYR Macedonia U-19Croatia U-1913:00

FYR Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19

FYR Macedonia U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Georgia U-19Liechtenstein U-1913:00

Georgia U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Georgia U-19 are playing Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-19Belgium U-1913:15

Lithuania U-19 - Belgium U-19

Lithuania U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Serbia U-19Kazakhstan U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Iceland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Iceland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Luxembourg U-1916:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sweden U-19San Marino U-1916:00

Sweden U-19 - San Marino U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wales U-19Scotland U-1917:00

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Poland U-1919:00

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSMSPS TNI11:30

PSMS - PS TNI

PSMS are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Saipa0 - 0Gostaresh Folad45'

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad

Saipa are playing Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al-Washm8'

Al Mojzel - Al-Washm

Al Mojzel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Shoalah0 - 0Abha5'

Al Shoalah - Abha

Al Shoalah are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ain FCJeddah12:35

Al Ain FC - Jeddah

Al Ain FC are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl-Khaleej12:35

Al-Ansar - Al-Khaleej

Al-Ansar are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhAl Jabalain14:35

Al Adalh - Al Jabalain

Al Adalh are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

EsperanceGabes13:00

Esperance - Gabes

Esperance are playing Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real EspanaMarathon01:00

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GJuarez01:00

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC01:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCAlianza FC02:00

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

SarmientoArsenal S13:45

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento are playing Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 14. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Bucaramanga01:00

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaDeportes Tolima01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spain U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - Denmark U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-20Belarus U-2016:00

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Peru U-20Ecuador U-2017:30

Peru U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Peru U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Bolivia U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Bolivia U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Bolivia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 4Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Armenia U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 0-4.

Spain U-190 - 0Norway U-1956'

Spain U-19 - Norway U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Germany U-19Portugal U-1913:00

Germany U-19 - Portugal U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-172 - 0Hungary U-1756'

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovakia U-17 is winning 2-0.

Ireland U-17Germany U-1713:00

Ireland U-17 - Germany U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.