Poland

MKS Kluczbork Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Jastrzebie1 - 0MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT10 days ago

Jastrzebie - MKS Kluczbork

Jastrzebie played MKS Kluczbork at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 1-0.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 0MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT2 months ago

Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Kluczbork

Stal Stalowa Wola played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 2-0.

MKS Kluczbork2 - 0StargardFull TimeFT2 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Stargard

MKS Kluczbork played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 2-0.

Gryf W3 - 1MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gryf W - MKS Kluczbork

Gryf W played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gryf W won 3-1.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT2 months ago

Olimpia Elblag - MKS Kluczbork

Olimpia Elblag played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on May 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 1-2.

MKS Kluczbork1 - 0BelchatowFull TimeFT2 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Belchatow

MKS Kluczbork played Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 1-0.

Gwardia Koszalin4 - 3MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Kluczbork

Gwardia Koszalin played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on May 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 4-3.

Energetyk1 - 1MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT3 months ago

Energetyk - MKS Kluczbork

Energetyk played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on May 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MKS Kluczbork3 - 3Warta PoznanFull TimeFT3 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Warta Poznan

MKS Kluczbork played Warta Poznan at the II Liga of Poland on May 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

MKS Kluczbork2 - 0LegionoviaFull TimeFT3 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Legionovia

MKS Kluczbork played Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on April 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 2-0.

Rozwoj Katowice2 - 1MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT3 months ago

Rozwoj Katowice - MKS Kluczbork

Rozwoj Katowice played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rozwoj Katowice won 2-1.

MKS Kluczbork1 - 0Siarka TarnobrzegFull TimeFT3 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

MKS Kluczbork played Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the II Liga of Poland on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 1-0.

Garbarnia4 - 1MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT3 months ago

Garbarnia - MKS Kluczbork

Garbarnia played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 4-1.

MKS Kluczbork0 - 2LKS LodzFull TimeFT4 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - LKS Lodz

MKS Kluczbork played LKS Lodz at the II Liga of Poland on April 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 0-2.

MKS Kluczbork3 - 1Radomiak RadomFull TimeFT4 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Radomiak Radom

MKS Kluczbork played Radomiak Radom at the II Liga of Poland on March 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 3-1.

Wisla Pulawy1 - 2MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT4 months ago

Wisla Pulawy - MKS Kluczbork

Wisla Pulawy played MKS Kluczbork at the II Liga of Poland on March 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 1-2.

Odra Opole0 - 0MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT5 months ago

Odra Opole - MKS Kluczbork

Odra Opole played MKS Kluczbork at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MKS Kluczbork0 - 1JastrzebieFull TimeFT6 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Jastrzebie

MKS Kluczbork played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 0-1.

MKS Kluczbork0 - 1JastrzebieFull TimeFT8 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Jastrzebie

MKS Kluczbork played Jastrzebie at the II Liga of Poland on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 0-1.

MKS Kluczbork0 - 0Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT8 months ago

MKS Kluczbork - Stal Stalowa Wola

MKS Kluczbork played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
AaB Aalborg2 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Midtjylland

AaB Aalborg played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 2-1.

Miedz Legnica1 - 0Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Pogon Szczecin

Miedz Legnica played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 1-0.

Jagiellonia0 - 1Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk

Jagiellonia played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 0-1.

Cluj1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Cluj - FC Botosani

Cluj played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khimki-23 - 3Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki-2 - Spartak-2

Khimki-2 played Spartak-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Alki Oroklini1 - 4Doxa KatokopiasFull TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias

Alki Oroklini played Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doxa Katokopias won 1-4.

Helsingborg1 - 2Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Fremad Amager

Helsingborg played Fremad Amager at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 1-2.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 1Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Heracles Almelo

Sportfreunde Lotte played Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 2-1.

Lamia2 - 2GianninaFull TimeFT

Lamia - Giannina

Lamia played Giannina at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gazelec Ajaccio2 - 3NimesFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nimes

Gazelec Ajaccio played Nimes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Nimes won 2-3.

AC Milan2 - 0NovaraFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Novara

AC Milan played Novara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AC Milan won 2-0.

Balikesirspor1 - 1AltayFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Altay

Balikesirspor played Altay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Besiktas3 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Besiktas - FK Krasnodar

Besiktas played FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Besiktas won 3-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 1Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Akhmat Groznyi

Istanbul Basaksehir played Akhmat Groznyi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 0-1.

Orgryte0 - 0KarlstadFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Karlstad

Orgryte played Karlstad at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reading0 - 0RubinFull TimeFT

Reading - Rubin

Reading played Rubin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Regensburg1 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Zwickau

Regensburg played Zwickau at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Regensburg won 1-0.

Clermont3 - 0OrleansFull TimeFT

Clermont - Orleans

Clermont played Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Clermont won 3-0.

Slaven Koprivnica2 - 0Petrolul PloiestiFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Petrolul Ploiesti

Slaven Koprivnica played Petrolul Ploiesti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 2-0.

Ufa1 - 2UdineseFull TimeFT

Ufa - Udinese

Ufa played Udinese at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Udinese won 1-2.

Ajaccio2 - 2BastiaFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Bastia

Ajaccio played Bastia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Amiens1 - 2Paris FCFull TimeFT

Amiens - Paris FC

Amiens played Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paris FC won 1-2.

Boulogne2 - 2Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Cercle Brugge

Boulogne played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eibar2 - 3Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Eibar - Real Sociedad

Eibar played Real Sociedad at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Sociedad won 2-3.

Getafe4 - 1Union AdarveFull TimeFT

Getafe - Union Adarve

Getafe played Union Adarve at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Getafe won 4-1.

Grenoble1 - 2ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Chateauroux

Grenoble played Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chateauroux won 1-2.

Greuther Furth0 - 2LieferingFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Liefering

Greuther Furth played Liefering at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liefering won 0-2.

Montpellier2 - 0Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Montpellier - Rodez Aveyron

Montpellier played Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Montpellier won 2-0.

Oostende0 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Oostende - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Oostende played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-1.

Oster0 - 2Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Oster - Jonkoping S.

Oster played Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 0-2.

Strasbourg0 - 0NancyFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Nancy

Strasbourg played Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trabzonspor1 - 4SpartakFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Spartak

Trabzonspor played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak won 1-4.

Ural4 - 1Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Ural - Qatar SC

Ural played Qatar SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ural won 4-1.

Villefranche0 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Lyon Duchere

Villefranche played Lyon Duchere at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lyon Duchere won 0-1.

Werder Bremen0 - 1KolnFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Koln

Werder Bremen played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Koln won 0-1.

1860 Munchen2 - 1SandhausenFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Sandhausen

1860 Munchen played Sandhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 2-1.

Auxerre0 - 2TroyesFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Troyes

Auxerre played Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Troyes won 0-2.

Caen0 - 6Le HavreFull TimeFT

Caen - Le Havre

Caen played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Le Havre won 0-6.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 3De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - De Graafschap

Cambuur Leeuwarden played De Graafschap at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 0-3.

Eindhoven0 - 1RodaFull TimeFT

Eindhoven - Roda

Eindhoven played Roda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roda won 0-1.

Elversberg3 - 0Eintracht TrierFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Eintracht Trier

Elversberg played Eintracht Trier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Elversberg won 3-0.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

Go Ahead Eagles played Excelsior at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 2JumillaFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Jumilla

Milton Keynes Dons played Jumilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jumilla won 1-2.

Niort1 - 0LavalFull TimeFT

Niort - Laval

Niort played Laval at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Niort won 1-0.

Roma1 - 1AvellinoFull TimeFT

Roma - Avellino

Roma played Avellino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Verl0 - 5Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Verl - Arminia Bielefeld

Verl played Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 0-5.

Volendam1 - 2Almere City FCFull TimeFT

Volendam - Almere City FC

Volendam played Almere City FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 1-2.

Varteks1 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Varteks - Dinamo Zagreb

Varteks played Dinamo Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-2.

Westerlo2 - 2AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Anderlecht

Westerlo played Anderlecht at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Birmingham

Doncaster Rovers played Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Birmingham won 0-1.

Levante3 - 4BournemouthFull TimeFT

Levante - Bournemouth

Levante played Bournemouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 3-4.

Marbella0 - 1GranadaFull TimeFT

Marbella - Granada

Marbella played Granada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Granada won 0-1.

Torquay1 - 1Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Torquay - Cardiff City

Torquay played Cardiff City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valenciennes3 - 3QuevillyFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Quevilly

Valenciennes played Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Aberdeen1 - 1West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - West Bromwich Albion

Aberdeen played West Bromwich Albion at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altrincham0 - 3CreweFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Crewe

Altrincham played Crewe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crewe won 0-3.

Burnley2 - 0Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Burnley - Macclesfield Town

Burnley played Macclesfield Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burnley won 2-0.

Curzon Ashton2 - 5BurnleyFull TimeFT

Curzon Ashton - Burnley

Curzon Ashton played Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burnley won 2-5.

Maidstone Utd1 - 3BillericayFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Billericay

Maidstone Utd played Billericay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Billericay won 1-3.

Lille2 - 1PortoFull TimeFT

Lille - Porto

Lille played Porto at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Manchester City0 - 1Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund

Manchester City played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 01:05 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-1.

Persepolis3 - 0EsteghlalForfeitFrf

Persepolis - Esteghlal

Persepolis played Esteghlal at the Supercup of Iran on July 20. Esteghlal was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Persepolis won 3-0.

Leobendorf2 - 0NeubergFull TimeFT

Leobendorf - Neuberg

Leobendorf played Neuberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Leobendorf won 2-0.

Reichenau3 - 5KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Reichenau - Kapfenberg

Reichenau played Kapfenberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 3-5.

SAK Klagenfurt1 - 0VolkermarktFull TimeFT

SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt

SAK Klagenfurt played Volkermarkt at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SAK Klagenfurt won 1-0.

Grodig1 - 3HartbergAfter Extra TimeAET

Grodig - Hartberg

Grodig played Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hartberg won 1-3 in the extra time.

Maria Saal0 - 6St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Maria Saal - St. Polten

Maria Saal played St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-6.

Allerheiligen1 - 3MattersburgFull TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Mattersburg

Allerheiligen played Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mattersburg won 1-3.

Deutschlandsberger4 - 2AmstettenFull TimeFT

Deutschlandsberger - Amstetten

Deutschlandsberger played Amstetten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deutschlandsberger won 4-2.

Ebreichsdorf1 - 2Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Vorwarts Steyr

Ebreichsdorf played Vorwarts Steyr at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 1-2.

Hertha Wels0 - 3LASK LinzFull TimeFT

Hertha Wels - LASK Linz

Hertha Wels played LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 0-3.

Neusiedl1 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Neusiedl - Admira

Neusiedl played Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 1-0.

Schwaz2 - 0DornbirnFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Dornbirn

Schwaz played Dornbirn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schwaz won 2-0.

Karabakh Wien0 - 2Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Karabakh Wien - Wiener Neustadt

Karabakh Wien played Wiener Neustadt at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-2.

Mettersdorf0 - 1HornFull TimeFT

Mettersdorf - Horn

Mettersdorf played Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Horn won 0-1.

Kufstein0 - 5RapidFull TimeFT

Kufstein - Rapid

Kufstein played Rapid at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 18:20 UTC. Rapid won 0-5.

Neman0 - 3SlutskFull TimeFT

Neman - Slutsk

Neman played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Slutsk won 0-3.

BATE2 - 0FC MinskFull TimeFT

BATE - FC Minsk

BATE played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. BATE won 2-0.

Vitosha Bistritsa2 - 1Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse

Vitosha Bistritsa played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 2-1.

Cherno More2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Botev Vratsa

Cherno More played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Cherno More won 2-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 3PlzenFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Plzen

Dukla Praha played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Plzen won 1-3.

Usti nad Labem2 - 1SokolovFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Sokolov

Usti nad Labem played Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 2-1.

Znojmo1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Znojmo - Varnsdorf

Znojmo played Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flora4 - 0Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Flora - Tulevik Viljandi

Flora played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 4-0.

Kiffen1 - 2MuSaFull TimeFT

Kiffen - MuSa

Kiffen played MuSa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MuSa won 1-2.

Bayreuth0 - 1HeimstettenFull TimeFT

Bayreuth - Heimstetten

Bayreuth played Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Heimstetten won 0-1.

Garching1 - 2MemmingenFull TimeFT

Garching - Memmingen

Garching played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Memmingen won 1-2.

Pipinsried1 - 2BurghausenFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Burghausen

Pipinsried played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Burghausen won 1-2.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg3 - 01860 RosenheimFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1860 Rosenheim

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viktoria Aschaffenburg won 3-0.

Augsburg-20 - 1BuchbachFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Buchbach

Augsburg-2 played Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Buchbach won 0-1.

Bayern-2Nurnberg-2PostponedPst

Bayern-2 - Nurnberg-2

Bayern-2 are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20.

Throttur Reykjavik3 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Njardvik

Throttur Reykjavik played Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Throttur Reykjavik won 3-0.

Bohemians6 - 0BrayFull TimeFT

Bohemians - Bray

Bohemians played Bray at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bohemians won 6-0.

St Patrick's2 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

St Patrick's - Limerick

St Patrick's played Limerick at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. St Patrick's won 2-1.

Cabinteely2 - 0Cobh RamblersFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers

Cabinteely played Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cabinteely won 2-0.

Drogheda2 - 1Athlone TownFull TimeFT

Drogheda - Athlone Town

Drogheda played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 2-1.

UCD2 - 0GalwayFull TimeFT

UCD - Galway

UCD played Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. UCD won 2-0.

Finn Harps0 - 0ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Staiceles Bebri2 - 3BalvuFull TimeFT

Staiceles Bebri - Balvu

Staiceles Bebri played Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balvu won 2-3.

Garbarnia0 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Stal Mielec

Garbarnia played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-2.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 1LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz

Chrobry Glogow played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. LKS Lodz won 0-1.

Chojniczanka3 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Chojniczanka played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Energetyk0 - 1Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Energetyk - Stal Stalowa Wola

Energetyk played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-1.

Chelyabinsk0 - 0Ural-2Full TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk played Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lada1 - 0Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Lada - Zvezda Perm

Lada played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lada won 1-0.

Nosta2 - 3KAMAZFull TimeFT

Nosta - KAMAZ

Nosta played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 2-3.

Neftekhimik3 - 0Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Zenit Izhevsk

Neftekhimik played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 3-0.

Crvena Zvezda3 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje

Crvena Zvezda played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 3-0.

Vojvodina1 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 2Petrzalka akademiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Petrzalka akademia

Lokomotiva Kosice played Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Petrzalka akademia won 1-2.

Aluminij2 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Celje

Aluminij played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 2-1.

Nykoping4 - 4AssyriskaFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Assyriska

Nykoping played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Lausanne1 - 1KriensFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Kriens

Lausanne played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine U-191 - 1England U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - England U-19

Ukraine U-19 played England U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turkey U-190 - 5France U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - France U-19

Turkey U-19 played France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. France U-19 won 0-5.

Prykarpattya0 - 1BalkanyFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Balkany

Prykarpattya played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Balkany won 0-1.

PS TNI3 - 4BorneoFull TimeFT

PS TNI - Borneo

PS TNI played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Borneo won 3-4.

Kyran1 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kyran won 1-0.

Johor Darul T4 - 0Kelantan FCFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Kelantan FC

Johor Darul T played Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 4-0.

Jaish2 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Shorta

Jaish played Shorta at the National cup of Syria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Jaish won 2-0.

Can Tho1 - 3SaigonFull TimeFT

Can Tho - Saigon

Can Tho played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saigon won 1-3.

Veracruz0 - 2PumasFull TimeFT

Veracruz - Pumas

Veracruz played Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Pumas won 0-2.

Atlas0 - 0QueretaroFull TimeFT

Atlas - Queretaro

Atlas played Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UAEM Potros3 - 1CafetalerosFull TimeFT

UAEM Potros - Cafetaleros

UAEM Potros played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. UAEM Potros won 3-1.

Atletico San Luis0 - 0Mineros ZacatecasFull TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Mineros Zacatecas

Atletico San Luis played Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Correcaminos2 - 1ZacatepecFull TimeFT

Correcaminos - Zacatepec

Correcaminos played Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC. Correcaminos won 2-1.

Venados1 - 0Tampico MaderoFull TimeFT

Venados - Tampico Madero

Venados played Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Venados won 1-0.

Cimarrones1 - 0Atlante36'

Cimarrones - Atlante

Cimarrones are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cimarrones is winning 1-0.

Utah Royals W0 - 0North Carolina WFull TimeFT

Utah Royals W - North Carolina W

Utah Royals W played North Carolina W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tigre1 - 0Guilermo BrownFull TimeFT

Tigre - Guilermo Brown

Tigre played Guilermo Brown at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tigre won 1-0.

Olimpo1 - 1Aldosivi0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Olimpo - Aldosivi

Olimpo played Aldosivi at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Independiente8 - 0Central BallesterFull TimeFT

Independiente - Central Ballester

Independiente played Central Ballester at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Independiente won 8-0.

Oriente Petrolero2 - 0AuroraFull TimeFT

Oriente Petrolero - Aurora

Oriente Petrolero played Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Oriente Petrolero won 2-0.

Criciuma2 - 1LondrinaFull TimeFT

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma played Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Criciuma won 2-1.

Sampaio Correa1 - 3GoiasFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Goias

Sampaio Correa played Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Goias won 1-3.

CSA0 - 0FortalezaFull TimeFT

CSA - Fortaleza

CSA played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

U. Concepcion3 - 2PalestinoFull TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Palestino

U. Concepcion played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. U. Concepcion won 3-2.

Alianza Petrolera0 - 2Deportivo La EquidadFull TimeFT

Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo La Equidad

Alianza Petrolera played Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 0-2.

Dep. Macara2 - 1Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Independiente Del Valle

Dep. Macara played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Dep. Macara won 2-1.

Sport Boys1 - 1UTC CajamarcaFull TimeFT

Sport Boys - UTC Cajamarca

Sport Boys played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Knights0 - 0Acacia RidgeFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Acacia Ridge

Brisbane Knights played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Univ. Queensland-The Gap07:00

Univ. Queensland - The Gap

Univ. Queensland are playing The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wide Bay-Souths United07:00

Wide Bay - Souths United

Wide Bay are playing Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Pascoe Vale1 - 2Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - Avondale Heights

Pascoe Vale played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-2.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bulleen Lions-Dandenong Thunder06:00

Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunder

Bulleen Lions are playing Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide City-Adelaide Comets05:30

Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown City-West Adelaide05:30

Campbelltown City - West Adelaide

Campbelltown City are playing West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para Hills-MetroStars05:30

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

South Adelaide-Adelaide Olympic05:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Croydon Kings05:30

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Redlands United0 - 3Olympic FCFull TimeFT

Redlands United - Olympic FC

Redlands United played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 0-3.

Armadale-ECU Joondalup07:00

Armadale - ECU Joondalup

Armadale are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn City-Forrestfield United07:00

Cockburn City - Forrestfield United

Cockburn City are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Floreat Athena07:00

Inglewood United - Floreat Athena

Inglewood United are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Joondalup United-Balcatta07:00

Joondalup United - Balcatta

Joondalup United are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FC-Perth Glory U-2107:00

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory U-21

Sorrento FC are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Subiaco07:00

Stirling Lions - Subiaco

Stirling Lions are playing Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney United-Bonnyrigg White Eagles04:00

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney United are playing Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.