Venezuela

Mineros Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Zamora FC1 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT5 days ago

Zamora FC - Mineros

Zamora FC played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Carabobo2 - 3MinerosFull TimeFT12 days ago

Carabobo - Mineros

Carabobo played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Mineros won 2-3.

Mineros1 - 1CaraboboFull TimeFT16 days ago

Mineros - Carabobo

Mineros played Carabobo at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 2. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mineros2 - 0Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT19 days ago

Mineros - Deportivo La Guaira

Mineros played Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 30. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Mineros won 2-0.

Deportivo La Guaira0 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT23 days ago

Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros

Deportivo La Guaira played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mineros1 - 0Deportivo TachiraFull TimeFTa month ago

Mineros - Deportivo Tachira

Mineros played Deportivo Tachira at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mineros won 1-0.

Deportivo La Guaira2 - 2MinerosFull TimeFTa month ago

Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros

Deportivo La Guaira played Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mineros1 - 1Deportivo LaraFull TimeFTa month ago

Mineros - Deportivo Lara

Mineros played Deportivo Lara at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monagas SC1 - 1MinerosFull TimeFT2 months ago

Monagas SC - Mineros

Monagas SC played Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 30. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mineros3 - 3CaraboboFull TimeFT2 months ago

Mineros - Carabobo

Mineros played Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Estudiantes Caracas1 - 2MinerosFull TimeFT2 months ago

Estudiantes Caracas - Mineros

Estudiantes Caracas played Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mineros won 1-2.

Mineros2 - 0Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Mineros - Atletico Venezuela

Mineros played Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 8. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Mineros won 2-0.

Zamora FC1 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT2 months ago

Zamora FC - Mineros

Zamora FC played Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 4. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Mineros1 - 0TrujillanosFull TimeFT3 months ago

Mineros - Trujillanos

Mineros played Trujillanos at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Mineros won 1-0.

Mineros1 - 1ZuliaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Mineros - Zulia

Mineros played Zulia at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mineros0 - 1Academia P-CFull TimeFT3 months ago

Mineros - Academia P-C

Mineros played Academia P-C at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 12. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Academia P-C won 0-1.

Mineros0 - 0Nacional Asuncion0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-03 months ago

Mineros - Nacional Asuncion

Mineros played Nacional Asuncion at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aragua0 - 1MinerosFull TimeFT3 months ago

Aragua - Mineros

Aragua played Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mineros won 0-1.

Estudiantes de Merida1 - 1MinerosFull TimeFT4 months ago

Estudiantes de Merida - Mineros

Estudiantes de Merida played Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nacional Asuncion0 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT4 months ago

Nacional Asuncion - Mineros

Nacional Asuncion played Mineros at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2128'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.