Upcoming Fixtures
ArgentinaMexicoSaturday00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mexico0 - 1Chilea month agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Chile

Mexico played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 17. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Chile won 0-1.

Mexico3 - 2Costa Ricaa month agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Costa Rica

Mexico played Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 12. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Mexico won 3-2.

USA1 - 0Mexico2 months agoFull TimeFT

USA - Mexico

USA played Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 12. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. USA won 1-0.

Mexico1 - 4Uruguay2 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Uruguay

Mexico played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Uruguay won 1-4.

Brazil2 - 0Mexico4 months agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Mexico

Brazil played Mexico at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Mexico0 - 3Sweden5 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Sweden

Mexico played Sweden at the Group F of World Cup on June 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sweden won 0-3.

Korea Republic1 - 2Mexico5 months agoFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Mexico

Korea Republic played Mexico at the Group F of World Cup on June 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mexico won 1-2.

Germany0 - 1Mexico5 months agoFull TimeFT

Germany - Mexico

Germany played Mexico at the Group F of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mexico won 0-1.

Denmark2 - 0Mexico5 months agoFull TimeFT

Denmark - Mexico

Denmark played Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Denmark won 2-0.

Mexico1 - 0Scotland5 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Scotland

Mexico played Scotland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 3. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Mexico won 1-0.

Mexico0 - 0Wales6 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Wales

Mexico played Wales at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 29. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mexico0 - 1Croatia8 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Croatia

Mexico played Croatia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 28. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Croatia won 0-1.

Mexico3 - 0Iceland8 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Iceland

Mexico played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 24. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Mexico won 3-0.

Mexico1 - 0Bosnia and Herzegovina9 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Mexico played Bosnia and Herzegovina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 1. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. Mexico won 1-0.

Poland0 - 1Mexicoa year agoFull TimeFT

Poland - Mexico

Poland played Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Mexico won 0-1.

Belgium3 - 3Mexicoa year agoFull TimeFT

Belgium - Mexico

Belgium played Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Honduras3 - 2Mexicoa year agoFull TimeFT

Honduras - Mexico

Honduras played Mexico at the CONCACAF, Prelimiaries, 5th round of World Cup on October 11. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Honduras won 3-2.

Mexico3 - 1Trinidad and Tobagoa year agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Trinidad and Tobago

Mexico played Trinidad and Tobago at the CONCACAF, Prelimiaries, 5th round of World Cup on October 7. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Mexico won 3-1.

Costa Rica1 - 1Mexicoa year agoFull TimeFT

Costa Rica - Mexico

Costa Rica played Mexico at the CONCACAF, Prelimiaries, 5th round of World Cup on September 6. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Curacao0 - 2Mexicoa year agoFull TimeFT

Curacao - Mexico

Curacao played Mexico at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Mexico won 0-2.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.