Upcoming Fixtures
Huetor TajarMartosSunday17:00

Huetor Tajar - Martos

Huetor Tajar are playing Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Martos1 - 0Atarfe Industrial2 days agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Atarfe Industrial

Martos played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Martos won 1-0.

Martos3 - 4Huetor Vega8 days agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Huetor Vega

Martos played Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 3-4.

Velez CF3 - 0Martos16 days agoFull TimeFT

Velez CF - Martos

Velez CF played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Velez CF won 3-0.

Martos1 - 1Alhaurino18 days agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Alhaurino

Martos played Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rincon1 - 1Martos23 days agoFull TimeFT

Rincon - Martos

Rincon played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

River Melilla1 - 2Martosa month agoFull TimeFT

River Melilla - Martos

River Melilla played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Martos won 1-2.

Martos2 - 1Guadixa month agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Guadix

Martos played Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Martos won 2-1.

Martos1 - 0Linares Deportivoa month agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Linares Deportivo

Martos played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Martos won 1-0.

Real Jaen5 - 1Martosa month agoFull TimeFT

Real Jaen - Martos

Real Jaen played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Real Jaen won 5-1.

Martos4 - 2Loja2 months agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Loja

Martos played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Martos won 4-2.

UD San Pedro2 - 1Martos2 months agoFull TimeFT

UD San Pedro - Martos

UD San Pedro played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UD San Pedro won 2-1.

Martos1 - 1Antequera2 months agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Antequera

Martos played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventud Torremolinos1 - 0Martos2 months agoFull TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Martos

Juventud Torremolinos played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Juventud Torremolinos won 1-0.

Martos1 - 1Alhaurin3 months agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Alhaurin

Martos played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Palo2 - 0Martos3 months agoFull TimeFT

El Palo - Martos

El Palo played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. El Palo won 2-0.

Martos1 - 3Motril6 months agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Motril

Martos played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Motril won 1-3.

Guadix1 - 0Martos6 months agoFull TimeFT

Guadix - Martos

Guadix played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guadix won 1-0.

Martos0 - 3Velez CF7 months agoFull TimeFT

Martos - Velez CF

Martos played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Velez CF won 0-3.

Linares Deportivo3 - 0Martos7 months agoFull TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Martos

Linares Deportivo played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 3-0.

Loja4 - 2Martos7 months agoFull TimeFT

Loja - Martos

Loja played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Loja won 4-2.

Matchday Live
Germany2 - 2NetherlandsFull TimeFT

Germany - Netherlands

Germany played Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Czech Republic1 - 0SlovakiaFull TimeFT

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic played Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Czech Republic won 1-0.

Denmark0 - 0IrelandFull TimeFT

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark played Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bulgaria1 - 1SloveniaFull TimeFT

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria played Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cyprus0 - 2NorwayFull TimeFT

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus played Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Norway won 0-2.

Andorra0 - 0LatviaFull TimeFT

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra played Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Georgia2 - 1KazakhstanFull TimeFT

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia played Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Georgia won 2-1.

FYR Macedonia4 - 0GibraltarFull TimeFT

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia played Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FYR Macedonia won 4-0.

Liechtenstein2 - 2ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein played Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oman2 - 1BahrainFull TimeFT

Oman - Bahrain

Oman played Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Oman won 2-1.

Qatar2 - 2IcelandFull TimeFT

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Almeria1 - 1DeportivoFull TimeFT

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria played Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fluminense0 - 0Ceara75'

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Randers-20 - 2Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-2.

Haringey Borough3 - 2Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough played Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Haringey Borough won 3-2.

Peterborough United U-231 - 4Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 won 1-4.

Charlton U-230 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 0-3.

Colchester U-233 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 3-2.

Coventry U-231 - 1Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-235 - 2Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 5-2.

Burnley U-234 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 4-3.

Bolton U-231 - 1Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cardiff City U-232 - 0Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 2-0.

Hull City U-232 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 2-3.

Czech Republic U-202 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 2-1.

England U-202 - 0Germany U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 played Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. England U-20 won 2-0.

Arezzo2 - 2CarrareseFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RKC-21 - 0NAC-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 1-0.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara2 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-0.

Persepolis2 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

JS Kabylie0 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CS Constantine won 0-2.

Deportivo Moron2 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Moron won 2-0.

Nueva Chicago1 - 0AgropecuarioFull TimeFT

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago played Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Nueva Chicago won 1-0.

Barracas Central1 - 0San MiguelFull TimeFT

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central played San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barracas Central won 1-0.

Deportivo Espanol2 - 2Defensores UnidosFull TimeFT

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol played Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-21Full TimeFT

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 played Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-21Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 2-0.

Montenegro U-210 - 2FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FYR Macedonia U-21 won 0-2.

Italy U-211 - 2Germany U-21Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 played Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Germany U-21 won 1-2.

Albania U-213 - 2Malta U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 3-2.

France U-211 - 1Spain U-21Full TimeFT

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 played Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

France U-201 - 0Norway U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 played Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.

Poland U-202 - 1Ukraine U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 played Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 2-1.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-192 - 4Slovakia U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 played Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slovakia U-19 won 2-4.

Switzerland U-190 - 2Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Denmark U-19 won 0-2.

Ireland U-181 - 0Netherlands U-18Full TimeFT

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 played Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-18 won 1-0.

Denmark U-180 - 1Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-18 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-181 - 0Austria U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-18 won 1-0.

England U-183 - 1Belgium U-18Full TimeFT

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 played Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. England U-18 won 3-1.