Austria

Liefering Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Austria Klagenfurt3 - 0Liefering16 days ago Full TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Liefering

Austria Klagenfurt played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 3-0.

Liefering4 - 1Innsbruck-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Innsbruck-2

Liefering played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Liefering won 4-1.

Wattens4 - 0Lieferinga month ago Full TimeFT

Wattens - Liefering

Wattens played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Wattens won 4-0.

Liefering1 - 3Floridsdorfer ACa month ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC

Liefering played Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 1-3.

Wiener Neustadt2 - 1Liefering2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Liefering

Wiener Neustadt played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 2-1.

Liefering1 - 2Lafnitz2 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Lafnitz

Liefering played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Lafnitz won 1-2.

Blau-Weis Linz2 - 1Liefering2 months ago Full TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Liefering

Blau-Weis Linz played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 28. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 2-1.

Juniors OO0 - 3Liefering3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Liefering

Juniors OO played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Liefering won 0-3.

Liefering1 - 0Amstetten3 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Amstetten

Liefering played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 14. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Liefering won 1-0.

Austria Lustenau1 - 0Liefering3 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Liefering

Austria Lustenau played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 1-0.

Liefering0 - 0Kapfenberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Kapfenberg

Liefering played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 24. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ried3 - 0Liefering4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ried - Liefering

Ried played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Ried won 3-0.

Liefering3 - 0Austria W-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Austria W-2

Liefering played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 10. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Liefering won 3-0.

Liefering1 - 4Hertha Berlin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Hertha Berlin

Liefering played Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on August 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 1-4.

Liefering4 - 0Vorwarts Steyr4 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Vorwarts Steyr

Liefering played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 3. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Liefering won 4-0.

Horn1 - 2Liefering4 months ago Full TimeFT

Horn - Liefering

Horn played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 27. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Liefering won 1-2.

Greuther Furth0 - 2Liefering5 months ago Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Liefering

Greuther Furth played Liefering at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liefering won 0-2.

Liefering0 - 3St. Pauli5 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - St. Pauli

Liefering played St. Pauli at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 0-3.

Liefering2 - 2Bayern-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Bayern-2

Liefering played Bayern-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Austria Lustenau0 - 0Liefering7 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Liefering

Austria Lustenau played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
EvertonWatford20:00

Everton - Watford

Everton are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoGirona20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Girona

Athletic Bilbao are playing Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FeirenseMaritimo20:15

Feirense - Maritimo

Feirense are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiArsenal T16:30

Akhmat Groznyi - Arsenal T

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on December 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BotevVitosha Bistritsa15:30

Botev - Vitosha Bistritsa

Botev are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RudesSlaven Koprivnica17:00

Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica

Rudes are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiberecOpava17:00

Liberec - Opava

Liberec are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandAGF Aarhus18:00

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BochumSt. Pauli19:30

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ZwickauSonnenhof Grosaspach18:00

Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Zwickau are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PanaitolikosApollon17:00

Panaitolikos - Apollon

Panaitolikos are playing Apollon at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PanioniosLevadiakos17:30

Panionios - Levadiakos

Panionios are playing Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SalernitanaBrescia20:00

Salernitana - Brescia

Salernitana are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaCracovia17:00

Arka Gdynia - Cracovia

Arka Gdynia are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SepsiFC Botosani15:30

Sepsi - FC Botosani

Sepsi are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SteauaViitorul Constanta18:00

Steaua - Viitorul Constanta

Steaua are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaVoluntari18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari

Universitatea Craiova are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir

Ankaragucu are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaKayserispor17:00

Kasimpasa - Kayserispor

Kasimpasa are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepBalikesirspor16:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Balikesirspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaGiresunspor16:00

Demirspor Adana - Giresunspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rosario CentralRiver PlatePostponedPst

Rosario Central - River Plate

Rosario Central are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10.

Patronato de ParanaVelez Sarsfield22:00

Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield

Patronato de Parana are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Belgrano de CordobaTigre00:15

Belgrano de Cordoba - Tigre

Belgrano de Cordoba are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Waasland U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Gent U-21 - Oostende U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokeren U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Lokeren U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Lokeren U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Standard U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Standard U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21Genk U-2118:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Genk U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 1-0.

AELErmis Aradippou17:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-233 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Swansea U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 3-1.

Brighton U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Brighton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Norwich U-2319:00

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughBishops Stortford19:45

Haringey Borough - Bishops Stortford

Haringey Borough are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton U-231 - 0Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 1-0.

Crewe U-232 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Crewe U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crystal Palace U-231 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - QPR U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Colchester U-23Coventry U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Coventry U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Bolton U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Iksal17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaHapoel Acre17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acre

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pro VercelliCuneo19:45

Pro Vercelli - Cuneo

Pro Vercelli are playing Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milan U-19Cagliari U-1918:00

Milan U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZ-2Telstar19:00

AZ-2 - Telstar

AZ-2 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2Cambuur Leeuwarden19:00

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heerenveen-2Emmen-217:30

Heerenveen-2 - Emmen-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NEC-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

NEC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NEC-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente-2Zwolle-217:30

Twente-2 - Zwolle-2

Twente-2 are playing Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Achilles-218:30

Heracles Almelo-2 - Achilles-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Roda-21 - 3Feyenoord-258'

Roda-2 - Feyenoord-2

Roda-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Feyenoord-2 is winning 1-3.

Eindhoven-2RKC-217:30

Eindhoven-2 - RKC-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Willem II-2Dordrecht-217:30

Willem II-2 - Dordrecht-2

Willem II-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat-D3 - 0Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Arsenal-D

Akhmat-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-0.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Aberdeen U-2053'

Partick Th. U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Partick Th. U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

MurenseFormentera19:00

Murense - Formentera

Murense are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ankaragucu U-211 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Ankaragucu U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Ankaragucu U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ankaragucu U-21 won 1-0.

Kasimpasa U-212 - 2Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Demirspor Adana U-214 - 0Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana U-21 won 4-0.

Gaziantepspor U-212 - 1Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gaziantepspor U-21 won 2-1.

Al Mokawloon3 - 0Petrojet CairoFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Petrojet Cairo

Al Mokawloon played Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 3-0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 0Dakhlia13'

Al Masry Port Said - Dakhlia

Al Masry Port Said are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:30

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MCO Oujda1 - 0Chabab Rif Hoceima55'

MCO Oujda - Chabab Rif Hoceima

MCO Oujda are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and MCO Oujda is winning 1-0.

MAT TetouanDHJ El Jadida17:00

MAT Tetouan - DHJ El Jadida

MAT Tetouan are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlmagroCentral Cordoba20:00

Almagro - Central Cordoba

Almagro are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal SNueva Chicago00:05

Arsenal S - Nueva Chicago

Arsenal S are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CA MitreDeportivo Moron01:00

CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron

CA Mitre are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesDeportivo Espanol20:00

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Espanol

Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JJ UrquizaCA Acassuso20:00

JJ Urquiza - CA Acassuso

JJ Urquiza are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasEstudiantes de Caseros20:00

Sacachispas - Estudiantes de Caseros

Sacachispas are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

USM AlgerAl Merreikh18:00

USM Alger - Al Merreikh

USM Alger are playing Al Merreikh at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.