Upcoming Fixtures
Karlberg-Lidingo17:00Tomorrow

Karlberg - Lidingo

Karlberg are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lidingo-Taby18:00June 29th

Lidingo - Taby

Lidingo are playing Taby at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Lidingo1 - 0SundbybergFull TimeFT3 days ago

Lidingo - Sundbyberg

Lidingo played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-0.

Lidingo0 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT6 days ago

Lidingo - Akropolis

Lidingo played Akropolis at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on June 13. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Akropolis won 0-1.

Mora FC3 - 2LidingoFull TimeFT10 days ago

Mora FC - Lidingo

Mora FC played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mora FC won 3-2.

Lidingo0 - 1GuteFull TimeFT17 days ago

Lidingo - Gute

Lidingo played Gute at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gute won 0-1.

Vasalund2 - 0LidingoFull TimeFT23 days ago

Vasalund - Lidingo

Vasalund played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vasalund won 2-0.

Lidingo2 - 0ValboFull TimeFTa month ago

Lidingo - Valbo

Lidingo played Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lidingo won 2-0.

Stocksund1 - 2LidingoFull TimeFTa month ago

Stocksund - Lidingo

Stocksund played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-2.

Lidingo1 - 0Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFTa month ago

Lidingo - Gamla Upsala

Lidingo played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-0.

Bollnas0 - 3LidingoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Bollnas - Lidingo

Bollnas played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on April 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 0-3.

Lidingo3 - 0SkiljeboFull TimeFT2 months ago

Lidingo - Skiljebo

Lidingo played Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lidingo won 3-0.

Lidingo1 - 1NorrtaljeFull TimeFT2 months ago

Lidingo - Norrtalje

Lidingo played Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stromsberg0 - 1LidingoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Stromsberg - Lidingo

Stromsberg played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on April 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lidingo won 0-1.

Karlberg2 - 2LidingoFull TimeFT8 months ago

Karlberg - Lidingo

Karlberg played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lidingo1 - 1Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFT8 months ago

Lidingo - Gamla Upsala

Lidingo played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Habo1 - 2LidingoFull TimeFT9 months ago

Habo - Lidingo

Habo played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-2.

Gute3 - 0LidingoFull TimeFT9 months ago

Gute - Lidingo

Gute played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Gute won 3-0.

Lidingo6 - 2SkiljeboFull TimeFT9 months ago

Lidingo - Skiljebo

Lidingo played Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 6-2.

Norrtalje1 - 0LidingoFull TimeFT9 months ago

Norrtalje - Lidingo

Norrtalje played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norrtalje won 1-0.

Lidingo1 - 3KarlslundsFull TimeFT10 months ago

Lidingo - Karlslunds

Lidingo played Karlslunds at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 1-3.

Stromsberg1 - 5LidingoFull TimeFT10 months ago

Stromsberg - Lidingo

Stromsberg played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-5.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH W45 +1'

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur WHalf TimeHT

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik W45 +1'

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.