Upcoming Fixtures
LealtadLEntreguSaturday 14:45

Lealtad - LEntregu

Lealtad are playing LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 22. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Latest Results
LEntregu0 - 1Universidad Oviedoa day ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Universidad Oviedo

LEntregu played Universidad Oviedo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Universidad Oviedo won 0-1.

San Martin EI2 - 2LEntregu11 days ago Full TimeFT

San Martin EI - LEntregu

San Martin EI played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

LEntregu2 - 1Ceares16 days ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Ceares

LEntregu played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. LEntregu won 2-1.

Siero0 - 1LEntregu22 days ago Full TimeFT

Siero - LEntregu

Siero played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. LEntregu won 0-1.

Covadonga2 - 1LEntregua month ago Full TimeFT

Covadonga - LEntregu

Covadonga played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Covadonga won 2-1.

LEntregu4 - 2San Claudio2 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - San Claudio

LEntregu played San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LEntregu won 4-2.

LEntregu0 - 1Caudal2 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Caudal

LEntregu played Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Caudal won 0-1.

Mosconia0 - 0LEntregu2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mosconia - LEntregu

Mosconia played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LEntregu1 - 0Colunga2 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Colunga

LEntregu played Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. LEntregu won 1-0.

Praviano0 - 0LEntregu3 months ago Full TimeFT

Praviano - LEntregu

Praviano played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LEntregu4 - 0Tuilla3 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Tuilla

LEntregu played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. LEntregu won 4-0.

Real Aviles0 - 1LEntregu3 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - LEntregu

Real Aviles played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. LEntregu won 0-1.

LEntregu1 - 1Condal3 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Condal

LEntregu played Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Madalena0 - 0LEntregu4 months ago Full TimeFT

La Madalena - LEntregu

La Madalena played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LEntregu1 - 0Llanera4 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Llanera

LEntregu played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on August 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. LEntregu won 1-0.

Tuilla2 - 2LEntregu7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tuilla - LEntregu

Tuilla played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

LEntregu5 - 0Atletico Lugones7 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Atletico Lugones

LEntregu played Atletico Lugones at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. LEntregu won 5-0.

LEntregu1 - 0Siero8 months ago Full TimeFT

LEntregu - Siero

LEntregu played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. LEntregu won 1-0.

Praviano0 - 1LEntregu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Praviano - LEntregu

Praviano played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. LEntregu won 0-1.

Llanera3 - 2LEntregu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Llanera - LEntregu

Llanera played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Llanera won 3-2.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta1 - 0Lazio11'

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atalanta is winning 1-0.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Hobro90 +3'

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Valenciennes0 - 0Metz2'

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Koln0 - 0Magdeburg17'

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wehen0 - 1Uerdingen89'

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Uerdingen is winning 0-1.

Levadiakos1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Cluj87'

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 2Anderlecht U-2147'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 0-2.

Apollon Limassol3 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Blackburn U-2345 +1'

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Blackburn U-23 is winning 0-1.

Leicester City U-231 - 1Chelsea U-2345 +2'

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Swansea U-230 - 0Liverpool U-2345 +1'

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich U-231 - 0Sunderland U-2344'

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Norwich U-23 is winning 1-0.

Stoke City U-232 - 0Aston Villa U-2344'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stoke City U-23 is winning 2-0.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-230 - 0Birmingham U-2345 +1'

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv45'

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Tel Aviv is winning 0-2.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FC0 - 0Hamrun Spartans42'

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dordrecht-23 - 2Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dordrecht-2 won 3-2.

Excelsior-21 - 2Helmond Sport-290 +1'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 1-2.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.