Upcoming Fixtures
Las ZocasTeniscaSunday 12:00

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Buzanada1 - 1Las Zocas5 days ago Full TimeFT

Buzanada - Las Zocas

Buzanada played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 7. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Las Zocas2 - 3Ibarra11 days ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Ibarra

Las Zocas played Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ibarra won 2-3.

Santa Ursula0 - 0Las Zocas18 days ago Full TimeFT

Santa Ursula - Las Zocas

Santa Ursula played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Las Zocas1 - 1Tenerife-225 days ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Tenerife-2

Las Zocas played Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tamaraceite3 - 0Las Zocasa month ago Full TimeFT

Tamaraceite - Las Zocas

Tamaraceite played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tamaraceite won 3-0.

Las Zocas1 - 3Villa de Santa Brigidaa month ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Villa de Santa Brigida

Las Zocas played Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villa de Santa Brigida won 1-3.

La Cuadra1 - 1Las Zocasa month ago Full TimeFT

La Cuadra - Las Zocas

La Cuadra played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Las Zocas2 - 0UD San Fernando2 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - UD San Fernando

Las Zocas played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Zocas won 2-0.

Union Sur Yaiza3 - 0Las Zocas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Sur Yaiza - Las Zocas

Union Sur Yaiza played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Union Sur Yaiza won 3-0.

Las Zocas0 - 2Mensajero2 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Mensajero

Las Zocas played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mensajero won 0-2.

Las Zocas0 - 5Las Palmas-32 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Las Palmas-3

Las Zocas played Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Palmas-3 won 0-5.

CD Marino4 - 0Las Zocas3 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Marino - Las Zocas

CD Marino played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CD Marino won 4-0.

Las Zocas1 - 2Atletico Tacoronte3 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Atletico Tacoronte

Las Zocas played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 1-2.

Guimar2 - 0Las Zocas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guimar - Las Zocas

Guimar played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guimar won 2-0.

Las Zocas1 - 3Panaderia Pulido3 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Panaderia Pulido

Las Zocas played Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 1-3.

El Cotillo2 - 4Las Zocas4 months ago Full TimeFT

El Cotillo - Las Zocas

El Cotillo played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Las Zocas won 2-4.

Las Zocas2 - 1La Cuadra7 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - La Cuadra

Las Zocas played La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Zocas won 2-1.

Lanzarote5 - 1Las Zocas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lanzarote - Las Zocas

Lanzarote played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lanzarote won 5-1.

Las Zocas5 - 4Villa de Santa Brigida7 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - Villa de Santa Brigida

Las Zocas played Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Las Zocas won 5-4.

Union Sur Yaiza1 - 1Las Zocas8 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Sur Yaiza - Las Zocas

Union Sur Yaiza played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PlzenRoma17:55

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Real MadridCSKA17:55

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al AinTeam Wellington15:30

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain are playing Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanBloemfontein Celtic17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bidvest WitsGolden Arrows Durban17:30

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsSuperSport United17:30

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedBlack Leopards Venda17:30

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Birmingham WBristol Academy W19:30

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WArsenal W19:30

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WLiverpool W19:30

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WChelsea W19:30

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WWest Ham W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WLeicester City W19:45

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil WBrighton W19:45

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HyeresMarseille Endoume14:00

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GagraSioni11:00

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra are playing Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SamtrediaWIT Georgia13:00

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia are playing WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SudtirolTernana17:30

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GozzanoCarrarese13:30

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPro Patria13:30

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-217:30

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaArezzo17:30

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaAlbissola17:30

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePontedera18:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve StabiaSicula Leonzio13:30

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaCasertana13:30

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaganeseMatera15:30

Paganese - Matera

Paganese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PotenzaTrapani17:30

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegginaCavese17:30

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MercadalPoblense15:00

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaPena Deportivo15:30

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Basel WYverdon W18:00

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W are playing Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W18:30

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W19:00

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-19Lyon U-1910:00

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Roma U-1911:00

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia U-19Manchester Utd U-1912:00

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 are playing Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Young Boys U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Madrid U-19CSKA U-1914:00

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 are playing CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Bayern U-1915:00

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19AEK U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-19Hoffenheim U-1915:00

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JamshedpurDelhi Dynamos14:00

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur are playing Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zob AhanNaft Masjed Soleyman11:30

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OhodAl Hilal Riyadh15:20

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al MojzelJeddah12:15

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

AbhaAl Najoom12:35

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Qaisoma12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarHajer12:35

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhNajran SC14:30

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoNojom El Mostabel17:30

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-LifStade Gabesien13:00

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MetlaouiBizertin13:00

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonastirTataouine13:00

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-20Nigeria U-2016:00

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 are playing Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.