Upcoming Fixtures
TeutaLaciSaturday 16:00

Teuta - Laci

Teuta are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Laci2 - 1KF Tirana3 days ago Full TimeFT

Laci - KF Tirana

Laci played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Laci0 - 0Kamza16 days ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Kamza

Laci played Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laci2 - 1Kastrioti23 days ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Kastrioti

Laci played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Partizani1 - 0Lacia month ago Full TimeFT

Partizani - Laci

Partizani played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Partizani won 1-0.

Laci2 - 0Skenderbeua month ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Skenderbeu

Laci played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 2-0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1Lacia month ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Laci

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 0-1.

Laci0 - 1Kukesi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Kukesi

Laci played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kukesi won 0-1.

Laci0 - 3Teuta2 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Teuta

Laci played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teuta won 0-3.

KF Tirana0 - 1Laci2 months ago Full TimeFT

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 7. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Laci won 0-1.

Laci1 - 0Flamurtari2 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 3. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Laci won 1-0.

Kamza0 - 1Laci3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kamza - Laci

Kamza played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on September 29. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Laci won 0-1.

Kastrioti1 - 1Laci3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kastrioti - Laci

Kastrioti played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on September 23. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Laci0 - 0Partizani3 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Partizani

Laci played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on September 16. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Skenderbeu1 - 1Laci4 months ago Full TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Laci

Skenderbeu played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 31. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Laci2 - 1Luftetari Gjirokaster4 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Laci played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 25. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Kukesi1 - 1Laci4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Laci

Kukesi played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skenderbeu3 - 2Laci4 months ago Full TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Laci

Skenderbeu played Laci at the Supercup of Albania on August 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 3-2.

Laci0 - 2Molde5 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Molde

Laci played Molde at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on August 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Molde won 0-2.

Molde3 - 0Laci5 months ago Full TimeFT

Molde - Laci

Molde played Laci at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Molde won 3-0.

Anorthosis2 - 1Laci5 months ago Full TimeFT

Anorthosis - Laci

Anorthosis played Laci at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachNurnberg17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Nurnberg

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Nurnberg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfBorussia Dortmund19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinAugsburg19:30

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WolfsburgStuttgart19:30

Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

Wolfsburg are playing Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BolognaAC Milan19:30

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CaenToulouse18:30

Caen - Toulouse

Caen are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AberdeenDundee19:45

Aberdeen - Dundee

Aberdeen are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sint-TruidenGent19:45

Sint-Truiden - Gent

Sint-Truiden are playing Gent at the National cup of Belgium on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leicester CityManchester City19:45

Leicester City - Manchester City

Leicester City are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBurton Albion19:45

Middlesbrough - Burton Albion

Middlesbrough are playing Burton Albion at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BlackpoolSolihull Moors19:45

Blackpool - Solihull Moors

Blackpool are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oxford UnitedTottenham U-2319:45

Oxford United - Tottenham U-23

Oxford United are playing Tottenham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OrleansPSG20:00

Orleans - PSG

Orleans are playing PSG at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Willem IIAFC17:30

Willem II - AFC

Willem II are playing AFC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteRKC18:45

Twente - RKC

Twente are playing RKC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AZZwolle19:45

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SetubalBraga19:00

Setubal - Braga

Setubal are playing Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LeixoesTondela20:00

Leixoes - Tondela

Leixoes are playing Tondela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoMoreirense20:45

Porto - Moreirense

Porto are playing Moreirense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

1461 Trabzon3 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Umraniyespor

1461 Trabzon played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1461 Trabzon won 3-1.

Ankaragucu3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Bodrumspor

Ankaragucu played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ankaragucu won 3-2.

Balikesirspor0 - 1Rizespor61'

Balikesirspor - Rizespor

Balikesirspor are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rizespor is winning 0-1.

GoztepeNazilli Belediyespor14:00

Goztepe - Nazilli Belediyespor

Goztepe are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirDemirspor Adana16:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Demirspor Adana

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Demirspor Adana at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GalatasarayKeciorengucu17:30

Galatasaray - Keciorengucu

Galatasaray are playing Keciorengucu at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceGuadalajara13:30

Esperance - Guadalajara

Esperance are playing Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

River PlateAl Ain16:30

River Plate - Al Ain

River Plate are playing Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HalifaxBoreham19:45

Halifax - Boreham

Halifax are playing Boreham at the National League of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedStockport19:45

Ashton United - Stockport

Ashton United are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedford TownAldershot19:45

Bedford Town - Aldershot

Bedford Town are playing Aldershot at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleDover19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Dover

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Dover at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdOxford City19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Oxford City

Maidenhead Utd are playing Oxford City at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdWoking19:45

Maidstone Utd - Woking

Maidstone Utd are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ramsbottom UnitedWorkington19:45

Ramsbottom United - Workington

Ramsbottom United are playing Workington at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityGateshead19:45

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyBraintree Town19:45

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weymouth3 - 0Needham MarketForfeitFrf

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth played Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. Needham Market was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Weymouth won 3-0.

Dorchester TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine

Dorchester Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Harrow BoroughBeaconsfield Town19:45

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan Police19:45

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TWeymouthPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Weymouth

Merthyr T are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18.

Poole TownTiverton Town19:45

Poole Town - Tiverton Town

Poole Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Walton CasualsWimborne Town19:45

Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town

Walton Casuals are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateHornchurch19:45

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkWorthing19:45

Whitehawk - Worthing

Whitehawk are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-230 - 0QPR U-2317'

Millwall U-23 - QPR U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlvechurchLeiston19:45

Alvechurch - Leiston

Alvechurch are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Neots Town19:45

Barwell - St Neots Town

Barwell are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownBiggleswade Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Needham MarketRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Needham Market - Redditch United

Needham Market are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18.

Stratford TownCoalville Town19:45

Stratford Town - Coalville Town

Stratford Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ierapetra0 - 0Panaitolikos20'

Ierapetra - Panaitolikos

Ierapetra are playing Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Irodotos0 - 0Panionios20'

Irodotos - Panionios

Irodotos are playing Panionios at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon ParalimniouAsteras Tripolis15:15

Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis

Apollon Paralimniou are playing Asteras Tripolis at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

IraklisGiannina17:30

Iraklis - Giannina

Iraklis are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Perugia U-1913:30

Atalanta U-19 - Perugia U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Perugia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Inter U-19Palermo U-1913:30

Inter U-19 - Palermo U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Palermo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Milan U-19Verona U-1916:00

Milan U-19 - Verona U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Heerenveen WZwolle W18:30

Heerenveen W - Zwolle W

Heerenveen W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Al Qaisoma1 - 0Al Adalh59'

Al Qaisoma - Al Adalh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the second half and Al Qaisoma is winning 1-0.

Dhamk1 - 1Al Taee Hail43'

Dhamk - Al Taee Hail

Dhamk are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al NahdhaAl Mojzel14:35

Al Nahdha - Al Mojzel

Al Nahdha are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Ain FC14:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Ain FC

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

HajerAl-Kawkab14:35

Hajer - Al-Kawkab

Hajer are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al Jazeera MatrouhPetrojet Cairo15:00

Al Jazeera Matrouh - Petrojet Cairo

Al Jazeera Matrouh are playing Petrojet Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on December 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneOCS Safi16:00

RSB Berkane - OCS Safi

RSB Berkane are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirMCO Oujda17:00

HUSA Agadir - MCO Oujda

HUSA Agadir are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.