Upcoming Fixtures
Jyvaskyla-KPV15:30Tuesday

Jyvaskyla - KPV

Jyvaskyla are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KPV-Jaro12:00June 30th

KPV - Jaro

KPV are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
KPV1 - 0KTPFull TimeFT2 days ago

KPV - KTP

KPV played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-0.

HIFK2 - 0KPVFull TimeFT9 days ago

HIFK - KPV

HIFK played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HIFK won 2-0.

KPV2 - 1Klubi 04Full TimeFT13 days ago

KPV - Klubi 04

KPV played Klubi 04 at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KPV won 2-1.

KPV1 - 0AC OuluFull TimeFT20 days ago

KPV - AC Oulu

KPV played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KPV won 1-0.

KPV0 - 0EIFFull TimeFTa month ago

KPV - EIF

KPV played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KPV2 - 1KajaaniFull TimeFTa month ago

KPV - Kajaani

KPV played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 2-1.

Jaro1 - 3KPVFull TimeFT2 months ago

Jaro - KPV

Jaro played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KPV won 1-3.

Jyvaskyla0 - 0KPVFull TimeFT2 months ago

Jyvaskyla - KPV

Jyvaskyla played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on April 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KPV4 - 2JaroFull TimeFT3 months ago

KPV - Jaro

KPV played Jaro at the National Cup of Finland on March 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KPV won 4-2.

PKKU1 - 5KPVFull TimeFT4 months ago

PKKU - KPV

PKKU played KPV at the National Cup of Finland on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. KPV won 1-5.

HIFK-23 - 3KPVFull TimeFT4 months ago

HIFK-2 - KPV

HIFK-2 played KPV at the National Cup of Finland on February 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

KPV1 - 2SJKFull TimeFT5 months ago

KPV - SJK

KPV played SJK at the National Cup of Finland on February 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SJK won 1-2.

KPV0 - 0TPVFull TimeFT5 months ago

KPV - TPV

KPV played TPV at the National Cup of Finland on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KPV1 - 1OPSFull TimeFT8 months ago

KPV - OPS

KPV played OPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haka1 - 1KPVFull TimeFT8 months ago

Haka - KPV

Haka played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KPV3 - 0EIFFull TimeFT9 months ago

KPV - EIF

KPV played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KPV won 3-0.

AC Oulu2 - 1KPVFull TimeFT9 months ago

AC Oulu - KPV

AC Oulu played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AC Oulu won 2-1.

Honka3 - 1KPVFull TimeFT10 months ago

Honka - KPV

Honka played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honka won 3-1.

GrIFK0 - 3KPVFull TimeFT10 months ago

GrIFK - KPV

GrIFK played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KPV won 0-3.

OPS0 - 3KPVFull TimeFT10 months ago

OPS - KPV

OPS played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 0-3.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.