Upcoming Fixtures
Korona-Legia18:30Saturday

Korona - Legia

Korona are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Gornik Zabrze1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFTa day ago

Gornik Zabrze - Korona

Gornik Zabrze played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Korona1 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT9 days ago

Korona - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Korona played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Korona6 - 2Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT12 days ago

Korona - Gornik Leczna

Korona played Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Korona won 6-2.

Korona0 - 3Wisla PlockFull TimeFT18 days ago

Korona - Wisla Plock

Korona played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 0-3.

Korona1 - 3Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT23 days ago

Korona - Miedz Legnica

Korona played Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 1-3.

Korona0 - 1Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFTa month ago

Korona - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Korona played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 0-1.

Korona2 - 0RakowFull TimeFTa month ago

Korona - Rakow

Korona played Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on June 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korona won 2-0.

Korona0 - 2Zaglebie LFull TimeFT2 months ago

Korona - Zaglebie L

Korona played Zaglebie L at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 0-2.

Wisla Plock4 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock played Korona at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 4-1.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 2KoronaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gornik Zabrze - Korona

Gornik Zabrze played Korona at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Korona0 - 3Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT3 months ago

Korona - Wisla Krakow

Korona played Wisla Krakow at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 0-3.

Legia3 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Legia - Korona

Legia played Korona at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on April 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Legia won 3-1.

Korona0 - 3JagielloniaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Korona - Jagiellonia

Korona played Jagiellonia at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on April 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Jagiellonia won 0-3.

Arka Gdynia1 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia played Korona at the National cup of Poland on April 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 1-0.

Lech0 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Lech - Korona

Lech played Korona at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on April 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Korona won 0-1.

Slask1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Slask - Korona

Slask played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Korona2 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Korona - Arka Gdynia

Korona played Arka Gdynia at the National cup of Poland on April 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Korona won 2-1.

Wisla Plock2 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Wisla Plock won 2-0.

Wisla Krakow1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Wisla Krakow - Korona

Wisla Krakow played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 3KoronaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Korona

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Matchday Live
Hobro-FC Kobenhavn17:00

Hobro - FC Kobenhavn

Hobro are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Piast Gliwice16:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan Medias-Concordia Chiajna15:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-CSMS Iasi18:00

Universitatea Craiova - CSMS Iasi

Universitatea Craiova are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak-2-Avangard14:00

Spartak-2 - Avangard

Spartak-2 are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on July 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Dalkurd17:00

Hammarby - Dalkurd

Hammarby are playing Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK Norrkoping-Elfsborg17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Elfsborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chornomorets-Olimpik Donetsk16:00

Chornomorets - Olimpik Donetsk

Chornomorets are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 1ChelseaFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Chelsea

Perth Glory played Chelsea at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chelsea won 0-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Eibar3'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Eibar

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Eibar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trabzonspor-Al Duhail15:00

Trabzonspor - Al Duhail

Trabzonspor are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Omonia-Hapoel Tel Aviv16:00

Omonia - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Omonia are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SC Freiburg-Al Sadd SC Doha16:00

SC Freiburg - Al Sadd SC Doha

SC Freiburg are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Silvolde-Antalyaspor16:00

Silvolde - Antalyaspor

Silvolde are playing Antalyaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viborg-Kjellerup16:00

Viborg - Kjellerup

Viborg are playing Kjellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gent-Strasbourg18:30

Gent - Strasbourg

Gent are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Preston NE-Burnley18:45

Preston NE - Burnley

Preston NE are playing Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI-Torpedo-BelAZ16:00

Smolevichi-STI - Torpedo-BelAZ

Smolevichi-STI are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vereya-Septemvri Sofia17:30

Vereya - Septemvri Sofia

Vereya are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ostrava-Jablonec16:00

Ostrava - Jablonec

Ostrava are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-215 - 1Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Plzen U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-21 won 5-1.

Hradec Kralove U-212 - 0Budejovice U-2132'

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hradec Kralove U-21 is winning 2-0.

Karvina U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Karvina U-21 - Trinec U-21

Karvina U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovacko U-210 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-21 - Zlin U-21

Slovacko U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olomouc U-211 - 3Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Brno U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 1-3.

Randers-20 - 3AGF Aarhus-279'

Randers-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Randers-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and AGF Aarhus-2 is winning 0-3.

Esbjerg-20 - 0Sonderjylland-245 +1'

Esbjerg-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OB Odense-21 - 0Brondby-235'

OB Odense-2 - Brondby-2

OB Odense-2 are playing Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and OB Odense-2 is winning 1-0.

Grindavik-Keflavik19:15

Grindavik - Keflavik

Grindavik are playing Keflavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Cork City-Derry City18:45

Cork City - Derry City

Cork City are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KFUM Oslo-Valerenga-217:00

KFUM Oslo - Valerenga-2

KFUM Oslo are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Subotica-Macva Sabac15:00

Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac

Spartak Subotica are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-19-France U-1915:30

England U-19 - France U-19

England U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ukraine U-19-Turkey U-1915:30

Ukraine U-19 - Turkey U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Persela Lamongan1 - 1Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Madura United

Persela Lamongan played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSMS1 - 1PSM MakassarHalf TimeHT

PSMS - PSM Makassar

PSMS are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

PKNP0 - 0Johor Darul T30'

PKNP - Johor Darul T

PKNP are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Terengganu0 - 0Kelantan FC34'

Terengganu - Kelantan FC

Terengganu are playing Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nasaf Qarshi-Kokand-191213:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand-1912

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FK-Buxoro14:00

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pakhtakor-Metallurg Bekobod15:00

Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekobod

Pakhtakor are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Godoy Cruz-Defensores Unidos00:10

Godoy Cruz - Defensores Unidos

Godoy Cruz are playing Defensores Unidos at the National cup of Argentina on July 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Wilstermann-Blooming19:00

Wilstermann - Blooming

Wilstermann are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Internacional-Ceara23:00

Internacional - Ceara

Internacional are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico GO-CSA23:00

Atletico GO - CSA

Atletico GO are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente FBC-Nacional Asuncion20:50

Independiente FBC - Nacional Asuncion

Independiente FBC are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. The match will kick off 20:50 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Libertad23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Kingston FC2 - 0Northcote CityFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Northcote City

Kingston FC played Northcote City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kingston FC won 2-0.