Hungary

Kecskemeti TE Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Fuzesgyarmati3 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT10 days ago

Fuzesgyarmati - Kecskemeti TE

Fuzesgyarmati played Kecskemeti TE at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fuzesgyarmati won 3-0.

Kecskemeti TE2 - 1SzeolFull TimeFTa year ago

Kecskemeti TE - Szeol

Kecskemeti TE played Szeol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kecskemeti TE won 2-1.

Kecskemeti TE0 - 2GyirmotFull TimeFT2 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Gyirmot

Kecskemeti TE played Gyirmot at the National cup of Hungary on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 0-2.

Ujpest3 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE

Ujpest played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ujpest won 3-0.

Vidi1 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

Vidi - Kecskemeti TE

Vidi played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on May 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vidi won 1-0.

Puskas4 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

Puskas - Kecskemeti TE

Puskas played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on May 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Puskas won 4-0.

Honved2 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

Honved - Kecskemeti TE

Honved played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on May 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honved won 2-0.

MTK0 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

MTK - Kecskemeti TE

MTK played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on May 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kecskemeti TE1 - 1PaksFull TimeFT3 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Paks

Kecskemeti TE played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on April 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nyiregyhaza1 - 1Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

Nyiregyhaza - Kecskemeti TE

Nyiregyhaza played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on April 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kecskemeti TE1 - 2DebrecenFull TimeFT3 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Debrecen

Kecskemeti TE played Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on April 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Debrecen won 1-2.

Gyor1 - 1Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

Gyor - Kecskemeti TE

Gyor played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on April 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kecskemeti TE1 - 0PecsFull TimeFT3 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Pecs

Kecskemeti TE played Pecs at the NB I of Hungary on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kecskemeti TE won 1-0.

Dunaujvaros FC0 - 2Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT3 years ago

Dunaujvaros FC - Kecskemeti TE

Dunaujvaros FC played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on March 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kecskemeti TE won 0-2.

Kecskemeti TE2 - 1DiosgyorFull TimeFT3 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Diosgyor

Kecskemeti TE played Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kecskemeti TE won 2-1.

Kecskemeti TE3 - 2Lombard-PapaFull TimeFT3 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Lombard-Papa

Kecskemeti TE played Lombard-Papa at the NB I of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kecskemeti TE won 3-2.

Haladas3 - 1Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT4 years ago

Haladas - Kecskemeti TE

Haladas played Kecskemeti TE at the NB I of Hungary on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Haladas won 3-1.

Kecskemeti TE2 - 0UjpestFull TimeFT4 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Ujpest

Kecskemeti TE played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kecskemeti TE won 2-0.

Kecskemeti TE2 - 0BekescsabaFull TimeFT4 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Bekescsaba

Kecskemeti TE played Bekescsaba at the Liga Kupa of Hungary on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kecskemeti TE won 2-0.

Kecskemeti TE0 - 0VidiFull TimeFT4 years ago

Kecskemeti TE - Vidi

Kecskemeti TE played Vidi at the NB I of Hungary on November 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Esbjerg2 - 3VendsysselFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Vendsyssel

Esbjerg played Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 2-3.

Honka2 - 0TPSFull TimeFT

Honka - TPS

Honka played TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honka won 2-0.

RoPS1 - 0SJKFull TimeFT

RoPS - SJK

RoPS played SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RoPS won 1-0.

Slask3 - 1CracoviaFull TimeFT

Slask - Cracovia

Slask played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slask won 3-1.

Wisla Krakow0 - 0Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia

Wisla Krakow played Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Legia1 - 3Zaglebie LFull TimeFT

Legia - Zaglebie L

Legia played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaglebie L won 1-3.

Hermannstadt1 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Sepsi

Hermannstadt played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 1-0.

Astra1 - 0SteauaFull TimeFT

Astra - Steaua

Astra played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Astra won 1-0.

Biolog-Novokub.1 - 0Akademiya FutbolaFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Akademiya Futbola

Biolog-Novokub. played Akademiya Futbola at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 1-0.

Dinamo Stavropol2 - 0AngushtFull TimeFT

Dinamo Stavropol - Angusht

Dinamo Stavropol played Angusht at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Stavropol won 2-0.

Kuban Holding2 - 0UrozhayFull TimeFT

Kuban Holding - Urozhay

Kuban Holding played Urozhay at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kuban Holding won 2-0.

Orebro1 - 2Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Orebro - Malmo FF

Orebro played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 1-2.

Ostersunds FK4 - 1TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Trelleborg

Ostersunds FK played Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 4-1.

Kalmar0 - 2SundsvallFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Sundsvall

Kalmar played Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sundsvall won 0-2.

Basel1 - 2St. GallenFull TimeFT

Basel - St. Gallen

Basel played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 1-2.

Luzern0 - 2XamaxFull TimeFT

Luzern - Xamax

Luzern played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Xamax won 0-2.

Putnok5 - 1TallyaFull TimeFT

Putnok - Tallya

Putnok played Tallya at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Putnok won 5-1.

Roskilde3 - 2B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Roskilde - B 93 Copenhagen

Roskilde played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Roskilde won 3-2.

Sesvete3 - 0LuckoFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Lucko

Sesvete played Lucko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-0.

Deportivo3 - 1Deportivo-2Full TimeFT

Deportivo - Deportivo-2

Deportivo played Deportivo-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Deportivo won 3-1.

Balmazujvaros5 - 0CigandFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Cigand

Balmazujvaros played Cigand at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Balmazujvaros won 5-0.

Braga2 - 1Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Braga - Santa Clara

Braga played Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Braga won 2-1.

Luceafarul Oradea3 - 2Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara

Luceafarul Oradea played Ripensia Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 3-2.

Feirense0 - 0ChavesFull TimeFT

Feirense - Chaves

Feirense played Chaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gil Vicente1 - 1EspinhoFull TimeFT

Gil Vicente - Espinho

Gil Vicente played Espinho at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oliveirense1 - 1Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Academico Viseu

Oliveirense played Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trofense0 - 1Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Trofense - Pacos de Ferreira

Trofense played Pacos de Ferreira at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 0-1.

Vizela0 - 1Braga-2Full TimeFT

Vizela - Braga-2

Vizela played Braga-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Braga-2 won 0-1.

Aalen0 - 1Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Aalen - Holstein Kiel

Aalen played Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 0-1.

CSKA1 - 1YeniseyFull TimeFT

CSKA - Yenisey

CSKA played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Louletano2 - 5Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Louletano - Peterborough United

Louletano played Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 2-5.

NAC0 - 1Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

NAC - Sheffield Wed

NAC played Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed won 0-1.

Naestved1 - 0HellerupFull TimeFT

Naestved - Hellerup

Naestved played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Naestved won 1-0.

Sporting Gijon1 - 1PontevedraFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Pontevedra

Sporting Gijon played Pontevedra at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Degerfor0 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Norrby won 0-2.

Nantwich1 - 2BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Blackpool

Nantwich played Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Blackpool won 1-2.

Varnamo2 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Varnamo - Falkenberg

Varnamo played Falkenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varnamo won 2-1.

Wuppertaler2 - 1SteinbachFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Steinbach

Wuppertaler played Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 2-1.

Borussia M-20 - 1Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Borussia M-2 - Fortuna Koln

Borussia M-2 played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 0-1.

Frej0 - 2TabyFull TimeFT

Frej - Taby

Frej played Taby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taby won 0-2.

Genoa1 - 1Swansea City4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Genoa - Swansea City

Genoa played Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Genoa won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Gutersloh3 - 3WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Gutersloh - Wiedenbruck

Gutersloh played Wiedenbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Halmstad1 - 1VarbergFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Varberg

Halmstad played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt2 - 1KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Karlsruher

Ingolstadt played Karlsruher at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 2-1.

Kaiserslautern-22 - 1MorlauternFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern-2 - Morlautern

Kaiserslautern-2 played Morlautern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern-2 won 2-1.

Kickers Offenbach0 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Viktoria Koln

Kickers Offenbach played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 0-1.

Meppen1 - 0Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Meppen - Stoke City

Meppen played Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-0.

Osnabruck0 - 0Union Saint-GilloiseFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Union Saint-Gilloise

Osnabruck played Union Saint-Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Preussen Munster2 - 2Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Heracles Almelo

Preussen Munster played Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Regensburg1 - 0UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Unterhaching

Regensburg played Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Regensburg won 1-0.

Rodinghausen3 - 0Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Werder Bremen

Rodinghausen played Werder Bremen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 3-0.

Saarbrucken1 - 0WattenscheidFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Wattenscheid

Saarbrucken played Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 1-0.

Westfalia Rhynern1 - 0Kaan-MarienbornFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - Kaan-Marienborn

Westfalia Rhynern played Kaan-Marienborn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 1-0.

ADO Den Haag0 - 3FC OssFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - FC Oss

ADO Den Haag played FC Oss at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FC Oss won 0-3.

Gemert1 - 6Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Gemert - Helmond Sport

Gemert played Helmond Sport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Helmond Sport won 1-6.

Bayer Leverkusen3 - 0SiegenFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Siegen

Bayer Leverkusen played Siegen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 3-0.

Berliner FC Dynamo1 - 2Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Berliner FC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena

Berliner FC Dynamo played Carl Zeiss Jena at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 1-2.

Genk4 - 0OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Genk - Olympiakos

Genk played Olympiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genk won 4-0.

Groningen0 - 1EmmenFull TimeFT

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen won 0-1.

Hamburg2 - 1Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Stoke City

Hamburg played Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamburg won 2-1.

Kaiserslautern2 - 1Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden

Kaiserslautern played Dynamo Dresden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 2-1.

Limavady United0 - 3Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Limavady United - Coleraine FC

Limavady United played Coleraine FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 0-3.

Roeselare2 - 3KnokkeFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Knokke

Roeselare played Knokke at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Knokke won 2-3.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach1 - 3StuttgartFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Stuttgart

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgart won 1-3.

Stevenage2 - 0CoventryFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Coventry

Stevenage played Coventry at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stevenage won 2-0.

Magdeburg0 - 0Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Swansea City

Magdeburg played Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf1 - 3WatfordFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Watford

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Watford won 1-3.

Hansa3 - 0HvidovreFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hvidovre

Hansa played Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hansa won 3-0.

Accrington Stanley4 - 3MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough

Accrington Stanley played Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 4-3.

Akhisar Bld genclik1 - 2LokomotivFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Lokomotiv

Akhisar Bld genclik played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-2.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 1Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran FC

Ballyclare Comrades played Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-1.

Barnet0 - 1Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Barnet - Ipswich Town

Barnet played Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 0-1.

Bayern Munich3 - 1PSGFull TimeFT

Bayern Munich - PSG

Bayern Munich played PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 3-1.

Bolton0 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Bolton - Girona

Bolton played Girona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bristol Rovers0 - 1Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Forest Green

Bristol Rovers played Forest Green at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Forest Green won 0-1.

Bromley1 - 1Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Bromley - Dulwich Hamlet

Bromley played Dulwich Hamlet at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Burton Albion0 - 4Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Aston Villa

Burton Albion played Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 0-4.

Cambridge United0 - 2MillwallFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Millwall

Cambridge United played Millwall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall won 0-2.

Carrick Ranger1 - 2Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Ballymena Utd

Carrick Ranger played Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 1-2.

Cheltenham Town0 - 3BirminghamFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Birmingham

Cheltenham Town played Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 0-3.

Chester0 - 1BuryFull TimeFT

Chester - Bury

Chester played Bury at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bury won 0-1.

Concord Rangers2 - 3Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Leyton Orient

Concord Rangers played Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leyton Orient won 2-3.

Crawley Town0 - 2Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Charlton Athletic

Crawley Town played Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 0-2.

De Treffers/Kegro0 - 3VV VenloFull TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - VV Venlo

De Treffers/Kegro played VV Venlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. VV Venlo won 0-3.

Derby County3 - 0SouthamptonFull TimeFT

Derby County - Southampton

Derby County played Southampton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Derby County won 3-0.

Dover0 - 3GillinghamFull TimeFT

Dover - Gillingham

Dover played Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gillingham won 0-3.

Dundela FC4 - 0Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Dundela FC - Warrenpoint Town

Dundela FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundela FC won 4-0.

Ebbsfleet Utd2 - 0GillinghamFull TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Gillingham

Ebbsfleet Utd played Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 2-0.

Erzurumspor2 - 2AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Erzurumspor - Ankaragucu

Erzurumspor played Ankaragucu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fylde0 - 1CarlisleFull TimeFT

Fylde - Carlisle

Fylde played Carlisle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carlisle won 0-1.

Harrogate Town7 - 2BradfordFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Bradford

Harrogate Town played Bradford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 7-2.

Harrow Borough1 - 1Potters Bar TownFull TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Potters Bar Town

Harrow Borough played Potters Bar Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hastings Utd1 - 1KingstonianFull TimeFT

Hastings Utd - Kingstonian

Hastings Utd played Kingstonian at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havant and Waterlooville2 - 0Wycombe WanderersFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Wycombe Wanderers

Havant and Waterlooville played Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 2-0.

Heerenveen2 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Kayserispor

Heerenveen played Kayserispor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heerenveen won 2-1.

HendonWycombe WanderersCanceledCanc

Hendon - Wycombe Wanderers

Hendon are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Kidderminster1 - 2Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Kidderminster - Birmingham U-23

Kidderminster played Birmingham U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 1-2.

Leatherhead1 - 3EastleighFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Eastleigh

Leatherhead played Eastleigh at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eastleigh won 1-3.

Loughgall1 - 4Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Loughgall - Dungannon Swifts

Loughgall played Dungannon Swifts at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 1-4.

Lyngby4 - 1LandskronaFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Landskrona

Lyngby played Landskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lyngby won 4-1.

Mansfield Town0 - 0Sheffield UtdFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Sheffield Utd

Mansfield Town played Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Newry City3 - 0Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Newry City - Ballinamallard United

Newry City played Ballinamallard United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newry City won 3-0.

Notts County1 - 4Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Notts County - Leicester City

Notts County played Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City won 1-4.

Oldham Athletic2 - 2Nott. ForestFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Nott. Forest

Oldham Athletic played Nott. Forest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oxford United1 - 3Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Crystal Palace

Oxford United played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-3.

Paderborn3 - 2MonacoFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Monaco

Paderborn played Monaco at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Paderborn won 3-2.

Port Vale0 - 1BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Blackpool

Port Vale played Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackpool won 0-1.

Preston NE2 - 2West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Preston NE - West Ham United

Preston NE played West Ham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rochdale1 - 0Hull CityFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Hull City

Rochdale played Hull City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rochdale won 1-0.

Schalke0 - 1EssenFull TimeFT

Schalke - Essen

Schalke played Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Essen won 0-1.

Shrewsbury2 - 3BrentfordFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Brentford

Shrewsbury played Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brentford won 2-3.

Southend United1 - 0DartfordFull TimeFT

Southend United - Dartford

Southend United played Dartford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southend United won 1-0.

Southport3 - 0BarrowFull TimeFT

Southport - Barrow

Southport played Barrow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southport won 3-0.

Spennymoor Town0 - 1HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Hartlepool

Spennymoor Town played Hartlepool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 0-1.

St Albans3 - 6LutonFull TimeFT

St Albans - Luton

St Albans played Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luton won 3-6.

St. Mirren0 - 6SunderlandFull TimeFT

St. Mirren - Sunderland

St. Mirren played Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sunderland won 0-6.

Stockport1 - 4Everton U-23Full TimeFT

Stockport - Everton U-23

Stockport played Everton U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 1-4.

Sutton Utd0 - 2Chelsea U-23Full TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Chelsea U-23

Sutton Utd played Chelsea U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chelsea U-23 won 0-2.

Swindon Town0 - 2PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Portsmouth

Swindon Town played Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 0-2.

Telford United3 - 1WrexhamFull TimeFT

Telford United - Wrexham

Telford United played Wrexham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Telford United won 3-1.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 2Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town

Tranmere Rovers played Fleetwood Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fleetwood Town won 0-2.

Waasland-Beveren3 - 0MechelenFull TimeFT

Waasland-Beveren - Mechelen

Waasland-Beveren played Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Waasland-Beveren won 3-0.

Wehen2 - 6Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Wehen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wehen played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 2-6.

Wimbledon2 - 1BrightonFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Brighton

Wimbledon played Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wimbledon won 2-1.

Woking0 - 1Salford CityFull TimeFT

Woking - Salford City

Woking played Salford City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salford City won 0-1.

Yeovil Town5 - 1PlymouthFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Plymouth

Yeovil Town played Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yeovil Town won 5-1.

Magdeburg2 - 0GenoaFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Genoa

Magdeburg played Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Magdeburg won 2-0.

Afjet Afyonspor0 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Bursaspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Bursaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 0-1.

Hannover3 - 1ZwolleFull TimeFT

Hannover - Zwolle

Hannover played Zwolle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hannover won 3-1.

Hoffenheim2 - 2QPRFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - QPR

Hoffenheim played QPR at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nitra3 - 1DorogFull TimeFT

Nitra - Dorog

Nitra played Dorog at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nitra won 3-1.

Panionios1 - 1Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Panionios - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Panionios played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vac2 - 1VasasFull TimeFT

Vac - Vasas

Vac played Vasas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vac won 2-1.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 4NurnbergFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg

Wurzburger Kickers played Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nurnberg won 0-4.

Fiorentina0 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Venezia

Fiorentina played Venezia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Venezia won 0-1.

Galatasaray1 - 2ValenciaFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Valencia

Galatasaray played Valencia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Valencia won 1-2.

NK Istra 19610 - 3RizesporFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Rizespor

NK Istra 1961 played Rizespor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rizespor won 0-3.

OFI2 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

OFI - Apollon

OFI played Apollon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. OFI won 2-0.

Reims2 - 1Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Reims - Cercle Brugge

Reims played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Reims won 2-1.

Sampdoria1 - 1Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Feralpi Salo

Sampdoria played Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht3 - 2RennaisFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Rennais

Anderlecht played Rennais at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 3-2.

Ashdod1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Spartak

Ashdod played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Charleroi2 - 2NiceFull TimeFT

Charleroi - Nice

Charleroi played Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kortrijk1 - 2MetzFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Metz

Kortrijk played Metz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Metz won 1-2.

Oud-Heverlee0 - 2GentFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Gent

Oud-Heverlee played Gent at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gent won 0-2.

PirmasensWormatia WormsNo Info YetNIY

Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms

Pirmasens are playing Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Sevilla0 - 1BenficaFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Benfica

Sevilla played Benfica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Benfica won 0-1.

Union Berlin1 - 1BordeauxFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Bordeaux

Union Berlin played Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Angers1 - 3LorientFull TimeFT

Angers - Lorient

Angers played Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lorient won 1-3.

Cholet1 - 0ToursFull TimeFT

Cholet - Tours

Cholet played Tours at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cholet won 1-0.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2GuingampFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Guingamp

Dinamo Brest played Guingamp at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 0MersthamFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Merstham

Hampton and Richmond played Merstham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hampton and Richmond won 1-0.

Sochaux0 - 0DijonFull TimeFT

Sochaux - Dijon

Sochaux played Dijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aguilas0 - 5AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Almeria

Aguilas played Almeria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Almeria won 0-5.

Alaves1 - 1UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Alaves - UD Logrones

Alaves played UD Logrones at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albacete2 - 0Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Albacete - Valencia-2

Albacete played Valencia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Albacete won 2-0.

Atromitos0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos played AEK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gimnastic0 - 2PeraladaFull TimeFT

Gimnastic - Peralada

Gimnastic played Peralada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Peralada won 0-2.

Hercules2 - 0Rayo IbenseFull TimeFT

Hercules - Rayo Ibense

Hercules played Rayo Ibense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hercules won 2-0.

Leganes1 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes played AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lens0 - 1Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Lens - Saint-Etienne

Lens played Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 0-1.

Lommel United1 - 0Patro EisdenFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Patro Eisden

Lommel United played Patro Eisden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lommel United won 1-0.

Marseille1 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Marseille - Villarreal

Marseille played Villarreal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moreirense0 - 3BoavistaFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Boavista

Moreirense played Boavista at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Boavista won 0-3.

OosterzonenWesterloNo Info YetNIY

Oosterzonen - Westerlo

Oosterzonen are playing Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Recreio de Agueda0 - 2TondelaFull TimeFT

Recreio de Agueda - Tondela

Recreio de Agueda played Tondela at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tondela won 0-2.

Zaragoza0 - 0TudelanoFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Tudelano

Zaragoza played Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arenas de Getxo0 - 8OsasunaFull TimeFT

Arenas de Getxo - Osasuna

Arenas de Getxo played Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Osasuna won 0-8.

Dordrecht 901 - 1NECFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - NEC

Dordrecht 90 played NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eupen2 - 0TubizeFull TimeFT

Eupen - Tubize

Eupen played Tubize at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eupen won 2-0.

SS Reyes0 - 3OviedoFull TimeFT

SS Reyes - Oviedo

SS Reyes played Oviedo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oviedo won 0-3.

Celta Vigo1 - 1CordobaFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Cordoba

Celta Vigo played Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cornella2 - 0HortaFull TimeFT

Cornella - Horta

Cornella played Horta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cornella won 2-0.

Fenerbahce3 - 3FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Feyenoord

Fenerbahce played Feyenoord at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lleida Esportiu2 - 3HuescaFull TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Huesca

Lleida Esportiu played Huesca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Huesca won 2-3.

Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City

Rayo Vallecano played Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 1-0.

Inter Milan3 - 3ZenitFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Zenit

Inter Milan played Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Atalanta3 - 2Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Hertha Berlin

Atalanta played Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Atalanta won 3-2.

Atletico Tordesillas1 - 4Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Atletico Tordesillas - Real Valladolid

Atletico Tordesillas played Real Valladolid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Valladolid won 1-4.

Aves1 - 2BragaFull TimeFT

Aves - Braga

Aves played Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Braga won 1-2.

Benfica-2BadajozNo Info YetNIY

Benfica-2 - Badajoz

Benfica-2 are playing Badajoz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Everton0 - 0LilleFull TimeFT

Everton - Lille

Everton played Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon4 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

Lyon - Fulham

Lyon played Fulham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon won 4-0.

Las Palmas0 - 0TenerifeFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas played Tenerife at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Espanyol-20 - 0Reus DeportiuFull TimeFT

Espanyol-2 - Reus Deportiu

Espanyol-2 played Reus Deportiu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dornbirner SV0 - 6RiedFull TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Ried

Dornbirner SV played Ried at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ried won 0-6.

Anif0 - 3WattensFull TimeFT

Anif - Wattens

Anif played Wattens at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wattens won 0-3.

Union Volkermarkt4 - 0AlberschwendeFull TimeFT

Union Volkermarkt - Alberschwende

Union Volkermarkt played Alberschwende at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 4-0.

Kitzbuhel2 - 4LafnitzAfter Extra TimeAET

Kitzbuhel - Lafnitz

Kitzbuhel played Lafnitz at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lafnitz won 2-4 in the extra time.

Siegendorf0 - 2SturmFull TimeFT

Siegendorf - Sturm

Siegendorf played Sturm at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sturm won 0-2.

Hohenems2 - 5Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC

Hohenems played Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-5.

Scheiblingkirchen0 - 4Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Scheiblingkirchen - Austria Lustenau

Scheiblingkirchen played Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 0-4.

Stadl-Paura1 - 1Blau-Weis Linz4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Stadl-Paura - Blau-Weis Linz

Stadl-Paura played Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stadl-Paura won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Team Wiener Linien2 - 3InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - Innsbruck

Team Wiener Linien played Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Innsbruck won 2-3.

Gurten1 - 2Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Gurten - Wolfsberger AC

Gurten played Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 1-2.

StadlauGleisdorfPostponedPst

Stadlau - Gleisdorf

Stadlau are playing Gleisdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 21.

Grazer AK6 - 0MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Mannsdorf

Grazer AK played Mannsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 6-0.

Traiskirchen0 - 2Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Austria Klagenfurt

Traiskirchen played Austria Klagenfurt at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 0-2.

Lendorf0 - 2Bruck-LeithaFull TimeFT

Lendorf - Bruck-Leitha

Lendorf played Bruck-Leitha at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bruck-Leitha won 0-2.

Pinzgau Saalfelden4 - 0StraswalchenFull TimeFT

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Straswalchen

Pinzgau Saalfelden played Straswalchen at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pinzgau Saalfelden won 4-0.

Luch Minsk1 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Luch Minsk - Dinamo Brest

Luch Minsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel2 - 0Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev

Gomel played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gomel won 2-0.

Gorodeya0 - 0Torpedo MinskFull TimeFT

Gorodeya - Torpedo Minsk

Gorodeya played Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gabela0 - 1ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Gabela - Zeljeznicar

Gabela played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-1.

Krupa na Vrbasu3 - 1Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Celik Zenica

Krupa na Vrbasu played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 3-1.

Mladost Doboj0 - 0FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - FK Zvijezda

Mladost Doboj played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sloboda0 - 1ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Zrinjski

Sloboda played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 0-1.

Ludogorets1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Etar

Ludogorets played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-0.

Botev0 - 1LevskiFull TimeFT

Botev - Levski

Botev played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Levski won 0-1.

Liberec1 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Liberec - Karvina

Liberec played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liberec won 1-0.

Pribram1 - 1TepliceFull TimeFT

Pribram - Teplice

Pribram played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zlin3 - 2BoleslavFull TimeFT

Zlin - Boleslav

Zlin played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zlin won 3-2.

Sparta Praha2 - 0OpavaFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Opava

Sparta Praha played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 2-0.

Pardubice3 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Vitkovice

Pardubice played Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice won 3-1.

Prostejov2 - 2VlasimFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Vlasim

Prostejov played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tallinna Kalev3 - 0KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 3-0.

Nomme Kalju-20 - 3Levadia-2Full TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Levadia-2

Nomme Kalju-2 played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 0-3.

Santos Tartu0 - 5MaarduFull TimeFT

Santos Tartu - Maardu

Santos Tartu played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-5.

HIFK1 - 1EIFFull TimeFT

HIFK - EIF

HIFK played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KPV1 - 0HakaFull TimeFT

KPV - Haka

KPV played Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KPV won 1-0.

KTP3 - 1JyvaskylaFull TimeFT

KTP - Jyvaskyla

KTP played Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KTP won 3-1.

Ilves W1 - 4PK-35 WFull TimeFT

Ilves W - PK-35 W

Ilves W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PK-35 W won 1-4.

ONS W3 - 0TiPS WFull TimeFT

ONS W - TiPS W

ONS W played TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ONS W won 3-0.

Pallokissat W2 - 2TPS WFull TimeFT

Pallokissat W - TPS W

Pallokissat W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gnistan2 - 3PKKUFull TimeFT

Gnistan - PKKU

Gnistan played PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PKKU won 2-3.

LPS1 - 3MiPKFull TimeFT

LPS - MiPK

LPS played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MiPK won 1-3.

MyPa3 - 1PEPOFull TimeFT

MyPa - PEPO

MyPa played PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MyPa won 3-1.

NJS2 - 2JaPSFull TimeFT

NJS - JaPS

NJS played JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Viikingit2 - 0FCVFull TimeFT

Viikingit - FCV

Viikingit played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Viikingit won 2-0.

HJS-22 - 0Honka-2Full TimeFT

HJS-2 - Honka-2

HJS-2 played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HJS-2 won 2-0.

KaaPo1 - 0FC EspooFull TimeFT

KaaPo - FC Espoo

KaaPo played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KaaPo won 1-0.

JBK2 - 2TP-47Full TimeFT

JBK - TP-47

JBK played TP-47 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Illertissen3 - 2Greuther Furth-2Full TimeFT

Illertissen - Greuther Furth-2

Illertissen played Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Illertissen won 3-2.

Ingolstadt-21 - 1EichstattFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Eichstatt

Ingolstadt-2 played Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schalding-Heining1 - 3SchweinfurtFull TimeFT

Schalding-Heining - Schweinfurt

Schalding-Heining played Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Schweinfurt won 1-3.

ATSV Erlangen-Wurzburger FV11:30

ATSV Erlangen - Wurzburger FV

ATSV Erlangen are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Erlangen-Bruck3 - 3GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Erlangen-Bruck - Grosbardorf

Erlangen-Bruck played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Neumarkt ASV1 - 3SandFull TimeFT

Neumarkt ASV - Sand

Neumarkt ASV played Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sand won 1-3.

Wurzburger Kickers-22 - 1DJK BambergFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - DJK Bamberg

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 2-1.

Abtswind6 - 1VachFull TimeFT

Abtswind - Vach

Abtswind played Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Abtswind won 6-1.

Aubstadt3 - 1GebenbachFull TimeFT

Aubstadt - Gebenbach

Aubstadt played Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 3-1.

Vilzing1 - 3SchwabmunchenFull TimeFT

Vilzing - Schwabmunchen

Vilzing played Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwabmunchen won 1-3.

Nordlingen3 - 3Hankofen-HailingFull TimeFT

Nordlingen - Hankofen-Hailing

Nordlingen played Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

1860 Munchen-22 - 1Schwaben AugsburgFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen-2 - Schwaben Augsburg

1860 Munchen-2 played Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen-2 won 2-1.

Kottern1 - 0UnterfohringFull TimeFT

Kottern - Unterfohring

Kottern played Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kottern won 1-0.

Sonthofen2 - 2KirchanschoringFull TimeFT

Sonthofen - Kirchanschoring

Sonthofen played Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dachau3 - 2Jahn Regensburg-2Full TimeFT

Dachau - Jahn Regensburg-2

Dachau played Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dachau won 3-2.

Puskas0 - 1DebrecenFull TimeFT

Puskas - Debrecen

Puskas played Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Debrecen won 0-1.

Honved3 - 2HaladasFull TimeFT

Honved - Haladas

Honved played Haladas at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Honved won 3-2.

Mezokovesd3 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

Mezokovesd - Paks

Mezokovesd played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Mezokovesd won 3-1.

Vidi4 - 0VardaFull TimeFT

Vidi - Varda

Vidi played Varda at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Vidi won 4-0.

Magni0 - 1HKFull TimeFT

Magni - HK

Magni played HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HK won 0-1.

Afturelding1 - 2VolsungurFull TimeFT

Afturelding - Volsungur

Afturelding played Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volsungur won 1-2.

Huginn1 - 1Throttur VogarFull TimeFT

Huginn - Throttur Vogar

Huginn played Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VestriLeiknir FPostponedPst

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri are playing Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21.

Vidir Gardur3 - 1HotturFull TimeFT

Vidir Gardur - Hottur

Vidir Gardur played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vidir Gardur won 3-1.

Tindastoll0 - 4Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

Tindastoll - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Tindastoll played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 0-4.

Longford3 - 0Wexford YouthsFull TimeFT

Longford - Wexford Youths

Longford played Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Longford won 3-0.

RTU2 - 2Super NovaFull TimeFT

RTU - Super Nova

RTU played Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

JDFS Alberts0 - 1TukumsFull TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Tukums

JDFS Alberts played Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tukums won 0-1.

Daugava D4 - 0SmilteneFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Smiltene

Daugava D played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Daugava D won 4-0.

FK Rezekne3 - 1GrobinaFull TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Grobina

FK Rezekne played Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 3-1.

Kongsvinger5 - 1FloroFull TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Floro

Kongsvinger played Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 5-1.

Kjelsas0 - 2HoddFull TimeFT

Kjelsas - Hodd

Kjelsas played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hodd won 0-2.

Nardo1 - 0BrattvagFull TimeFT

Nardo - Brattvag

Nardo played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nardo won 1-0.

Stjordals-Blink3 - 1VidarFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Vidar

Stjordals-Blink played Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stjordals-Blink won 3-1.

Vard-Haugesund2 - 2EgersundFull TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Egersund

Vard-Haugesund played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nieciecza1 - 2Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytow

Nieciecza played Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 1-2.

Odra Opole2 - 1Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-1.

Katowice0 - 1PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Katowice - Podbeskidzie

Katowice played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 0-1.

Rakow3 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Rakow - Puszcza N.

Rakow played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rakow won 3-0.

Jastrzebie1 - 2Wigry SFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Wigry S

Jastrzebie played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wigry S won 1-2.

Stargard1 - 2Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Stargard - Olimpia G

Stargard played Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpia G won 1-2.

Gryf W2 - 2Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Gornik Leczna

Gryf W played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 0BelchatowFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Belchatow

Pogon Siedlce played Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 0Ruch ChorzowFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ruch Chorzow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 1-0.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 3Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Znicz Pruszkow

Resovia Rzeszow played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 1-3.

Radomiak Radom1 - 0Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Skra Czestochowa

Radomiak Radom played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 1-0.

Widzew1 - 0Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Widzew - Olimpia Elblag

Widzew played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Widzew won 1-0.

CD Mafra2 - 0Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Sp. Covilha

CD Mafra played Sp. Covilha at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 2-0.

Varzim2 - 0Cova PiedadeFull TimeFT

Varzim - Cova Piedade

Varzim played Cova Piedade at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varzim won 2-0.

SC Farense0 - 0Penafiel5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

SC Farense - Penafiel

SC Farense played Penafiel at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. SC Farense won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Albion Rovers0 - 2Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Ayr United

Albion Rovers played Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ayr United won 0-2.

Arbroath2 - 0Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Arbroath - Elgin City

Arbroath played Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arbroath won 2-0.

Berwick Rangers0 - 3AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Airdrieonians

Berwick Rangers played Airdrieonians at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 0-3.

Cowdenbeath1 - 0Cove RangersFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Cove Rangers

Cowdenbeath played Cove Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 1-0.

Dumbarton2 - 4KilmarnockFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Kilmarnock

Dumbarton played Kilmarnock at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock won 2-4.

Dundee United1 - 1Alloa Athletic3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Dundee United - Alloa Athletic

Dundee United played Alloa Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alloa Athletic won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Edinburgh City0 - 4Queen of the SouthFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Queen of the South

Edinburgh City played Queen of the South at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Queen of the South won 0-4.

Greenock Morton2 - 0StenhousemuirFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Stenhousemuir

Greenock Morton played Stenhousemuir at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Greenock Morton won 2-0.

Livingston1 - 0Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Livingston - Annan Athletic

Livingston played Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Livingston won 1-0.

Montrose0 - 1St. JohnstoneFull TimeFT

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose played St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 0-1.

Peterhead0 - 2Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Stirling Albion

Peterhead played Stirling Albion at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stirling Albion won 0-2.

Queen's Park2 - 1SpartansFull TimeFT

Queen's Park - Spartans

Queen's Park played Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Queen's Park won 2-1.

Raith Rovers1 - 1Hearts3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Raith Rovers - Hearts

Raith Rovers played Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Stranraer1 - 1Motherwell3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Stranraer - Motherwell

Stranraer played Motherwell at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stranraer won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Cukaricki1 - 1ZemunFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Zemun

Cukaricki played Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak1 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Napredak - Rad

Napredak played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Napredak won 1-0.

Vozdovac1 - 0Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Backa Palanka

Vozdovac played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 1-0.

Senica1 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Senica - Spartak Trnava

Senica played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Senica won 1-0.

Ruzomberok0 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Sered

Ruzomberok played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter Bratislava1 - 1PohronieFull TimeFT

Inter Bratislava - Pohronie

Inter Bratislava played Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Komarno5 - 1Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Komarno - Liptovsky Mikulas

Komarno played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Komarno won 5-1.

Samorin2 - 0Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Samorin - Slavoj Trebisov

Samorin played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Samorin won 2-0.

Skalica2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Skalica - Banska Bystrica

Skalica played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Skalica won 2-1.

Tatran Presov0 - 1LipanyFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Lipany

Tatran Presov played Lipany at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lipany won 0-1.

Poprad2 - 1DubnicaFull TimeFT

Poprad - Dubnica

Poprad played Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Poprad won 2-1.

Mura1 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Mura - Triglav

Mura played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gorica2 - 0OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Gorica - Olimpija

Gorica played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Gorica won 2-0.

Eskilsminne2 - 2SkovdeFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Skovde

Eskilsminne played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lund2 - 1KristianstadFull TimeFT

Lund - Kristianstad

Lund played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lund won 2-1.

Mjallby3 - 0AngelholmFull TimeFT

Mjallby - Angelholm

Mjallby played Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mjallby won 3-0.

Oskarshamns AIK2 - 2LjungskileFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile

Oskarshamns AIK played Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Utsiktens8 - 1KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Utsiktens won 8-1.

Karlslunds1 - 2VasterasFull TimeFT

Karlslunds - Vasteras

Karlslunds played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 1-2.

Sandviken3 - 1RynningeFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Rynninge

Sandviken played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandviken won 3-1.

Forward2 - 1SkellefteaFull TimeFT

Forward - Skelleftea

Forward played Skelleftea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Forward won 2-1.

Wil2 - 0WinterthurFull TimeFT

Wil - Winterthur

Wil played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wil won 2-0.

Rapperswil3 - 0SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Rapperswil - Schaffhausen

Rapperswil played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapperswil won 3-0.

Aarau0 - 2ServetteFull TimeFT

Aarau - Servette

Aarau played Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Servette won 0-2.

Denmark U-19 W1 - 0Italy U-19 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-19 W - Italy U-19 W

Denmark U-19 W played Italy U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denmark U-19 W won 1-0.

Norway U-19 W1 - 0France U-19 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-19 W - France U-19 W

Norway U-19 W played France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norway U-19 W won 1-0.

Netherlands U-19 W1 - 0Germany U-19 WFull TimeFT

Netherlands U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W played Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Netherlands U-19 W won 1-0.

Switzerland U-19 W0 - 2Spain U-19 WFull TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

Switzerland U-19 W played Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Spain U-19 W won 0-2.

Shakhtar D0 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D played Dynamo K. at the Supercup of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-1.

Hirnyk-Sport1 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - FC Sumy

Hirnyk-Sport played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Sumy won 1-2.

Inhulets2 - 4AvanhardFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Avanhard

Inhulets played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Avanhard won 2-4.

Kolos Kovalivka4 - 0KobraFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Kobra

Kolos Kovalivka played Kobra at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 4-0.

Mykolaiv0 - 0Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar

Mykolaiv played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 3Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Dnipro-1

Rukh Vynnyky played Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 1-3.

Arsenal Kyiv U-210 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Lviv U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamo K U-212 - 0Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 2-0.

Karpaty U-211 - 4Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 1-4.

Zorya U-213 - 0Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Zorya U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya U-21 won 3-0.

Changchun Yatai1 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng

Changchun Yatai played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 1-2.

Beijing Renhe3 - 1Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang

Beijing Renhe played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 3-1.

Tianjin Teda1 - 2Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Tianjin Teda played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-2.

Yanbian Funde0 - 0Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Xinjiang Tianshan

Yanbian Funde played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring1 - 2Liaoning KaixinFull TimeFT

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liaoning Kaixin

Heilongjiang Lava Spring played Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Liaoning Kaixin won 1-2.

Zhejiang Greentown0 - 0Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka

Zhejiang Greentown played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3AremaFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Arema

Sriwijaya Palembang played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Arema won 0-3.

Bali United2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Mitra Kukar0 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - Persija

Mitra Kukar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 0-2.

Perseru Serui-Persipura Jayapura06:30

Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura

Perseru Serui are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 0Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy

Avispa Fukuoka played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kamatamare Sanuki2 - 1JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Ichihara

Kamatamare Sanuki played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kamatamare Sanuki won 2-1.

Machida Zelvia1 - 0Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa

Machida Zelvia played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 1-0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 0Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 1-0.

Ventforet Kofu3 - 2Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto

Ventforet Kofu played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 3-2.

Yokohama FC3 - 0GifuFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 3-0.

Ehime FC2 - 0Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama

Ehime FC played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 2-0.

Montedio Yamagata1 - 2Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata

Montedio Yamagata played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-2.

Oita Trinita0 - 0Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC

Oita Trinita played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 2Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock

Renofa Yamaguchi played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tokushima Vortis2 - 1Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija

Tokushima Vortis played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 2-1.

Zhetysu1 - 2AktobeFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Aktobe

Zhetysu played Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aktobe won 1-2.

Shakhter Karaganda2 - 2KaisarFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Kaisar

Shakhter Karaganda played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atyrau2 - 0AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Akzhayik

Atyrau played Akzhayik at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Atyrau won 2-0.

Altay Semey3 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Altay Semey - Bulat

Altay Semey played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-1.

Baykonur2 - 2Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Baykonur - Kairat-2

Baykonur played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maqtaaral1 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Maqtaaral - Kaspyi

Maqtaaral played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Maqtaaral won 1-0.

Aktobe Jas0 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Okzhepes

Aktobe Jas played Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 0-2.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gyeongnam FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pohang Steelers3 - 1Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons

Pohang Steelers played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 3-1.

Gangwon FC3 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Jeju United

Gangwon FC played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 3-1.

Suwon City0 - 1Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa

Suwon City played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 0-1.

Anyang1 - 0Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Anyang - Seoul E-Land

Anyang played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anyang won 1-0.

Bucheon 19950 - 1Gwangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Gwangju Sangmu

Bucheon 1995 played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 0-1.

Melaka Utd3 - 2Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Melaka Utd - Selangor FC

Melaka Utd played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 3-2.

Pahang1 - 0PKNSFull TimeFT

Pahang - PKNS

Pahang played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-0.

Sarawak5 - 2Terengganu-2Full TimeFT

Sarawak - Terengganu-2

Sarawak played Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sarawak won 5-2.

Felda United2 - 2PDRMFull TimeFT

Felda United - PDRM

Felda United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

UiTM0 - 2Johor-2Full TimeFT

UiTM - Johor-2

UiTM played Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 0-2.

Tampines4 - 1GeylangFull TimeFT

Tampines - Geylang

Tampines played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tampines won 4-1.

Brunei DPMM1 - 2Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Brunei DPMM - Home United

Brunei DPMM played Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on July 21. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Home United won 1-2.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 0ChainatFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chainat at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Nakhon Ratchasima won 1-0.

Chiangrai United1 - 2Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Bangkok United

Chiangrai United played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 1-2.

Bangkok Glass3 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Bangkok Glass - Muang Thong United

Bangkok Glass played Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok Glass won 3-1.

Thai Port1 - 0Police TeroFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Police Tero

Thai Port played Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thai Port won 1-0.

Ubon UMT1 - 0SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Ubon UMT - Sukhothai

Ubon UMT played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ubon UMT won 1-0.

Kasetsart1 - 2Thai HondaFull TimeFT

Kasetsart - Thai Honda

Kasetsart played Thai Honda at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Honda won 1-2.

Lampang1 - 1TratFull TimeFT

Lampang - Trat

Lampang played Trat at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Army United1 - 0Udon ThaniFull TimeFT

Army United - Udon Thani

Army United played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Army United won 1-0.

Binh Duong4 - 1Da NangFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Da Nang

Binh Duong played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 4-1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 3-1.

Nam Dinh1 - 1Quang NamFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thanh Hoa2 - 3HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - HP Ha Noi

Thanh Hoa played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 2-3.

Vorkuta-Real Mississauga00:00

Vorkuta - Real Mississauga

Vorkuta are playing Real Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brantford Galaxy-SC Scarborough00:30

Brantford Galaxy - SC Scarborough

Brantford Galaxy are playing SC Scarborough at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cruz Azul0 - 0Puebla50'

Cruz Azul - Puebla

Cruz Azul are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pachuca-Monterrey00:00

Pachuca - Monterrey

Pachuca are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres-Leon02:00

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana-Guadalajara02:00

Tijuana - Guadalajara

Tijuana are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Cimarrones2 - 1AtlanteFull TimeFT

Cimarrones - Atlante

Cimarrones played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-1.

Celaya-Dorados00:00

Celaya - Dorados

Celaya are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Juarez-Alebrijes Oaxaca02:00

Juarez - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Juarez are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlanta United3 - 1D.C. UnitedFull TimeFT

Atlanta United - D.C. United

Atlanta United played D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-1.

Seattle Sounders2 - 0Vancouver WhitecapsFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps

Seattle Sounders played Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Seattle Sounders won 2-0.

Chicago Fire-Toronto FC23:00

Chicago Fire - Toronto FC

Chicago Fire are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls0 - 0New England Revolution2'

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

New York Red Bulls are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Philadelphia Union0 - 0Los Angeles Galaxy3'

Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles Galaxy

Philadelphia Union are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Columbus Crew-Orlando City23:30

Columbus Crew - Orlando City

Columbus Crew are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Houston Dynamo-Dallas01:00

Houston Dynamo - Dallas

Houston Dynamo are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Salt Lake-Colorado Rapids02:00

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

Real Salt Lake are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-Montreal Impact03:00

Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact

Portland Timbers are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride W1 - 1Seattle Reign WFull TimeFT

Orlando Pride W - Seattle Reign W

Orlando Pride W played Seattle Reign W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sky Blue W0 - 1Portland Thorns W5'

Sky Blue W - Portland Thorns W

Sky Blue W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Portland Thorns W is winning 0-1.

Washington Spirit W0 - 0Houston Dash W4'

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

Washington Spirit W are playing Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Martin SJ0 - 0Brown de Adrogue0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

San Martin SJ - Brown de Adrogue

San Martin SJ played Brown de Adrogue at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gimnasia La Plata1 - 0Sportivo BelgranoFull TimeFT

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata played Sportivo Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Gimnasia La Plata won 1-0.

Colon-Deportivo Moron23:10

Colon - Deportivo Moron

Colon are playing Deportivo Moron at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Royal Pari4 - 2Bolivar90 +7'

Royal Pari - Bolivar

Royal Pari are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the second half and Royal Pari is winning 4-2.

Flamengo2 - 0Botafogo50'

Flamengo - Botafogo

Flamengo are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flamengo is winning 2-0.

Sao Paulo-Corinthians00:00

Sao Paulo - Corinthians

Sao Paulo are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coritiba2 - 2Sao BentoFull TimeFT

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba played Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Juventude1 - 0CRB MaceioFull TimeFT

Juventude - CRB Maceio

Juventude played CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Juventude won 1-0.

Boa2 - 0Ponte Preta53'

Boa - Ponte Preta

Boa are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Boa is winning 2-0.

Oeste2 - 2Paysandu55'

Oeste - Paysandu

Oeste are playing Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Tombense2 - 0Ypiranga ErechimFull TimeFT

Tombense - Ypiranga Erechim

Tombense played Ypiranga Erechim at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tombense won 2-0.

Bragantino0 - 1Volta RedondaFull TimeFT

Bragantino - Volta Redonda

Bragantino played Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volta Redonda won 0-1.

Nautico1 - 0JuazeirenseFull TimeFT

Nautico - Juazeirense

Nautico played Juazeirense at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Nautico won 1-0.

Botafogo PB1 - 0Santa Cruz52'

Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz

Botafogo PB are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Botafogo PB is winning 1-0.

Union La Calera1 - 2Colo ColoFull TimeFT

Union La Calera - Colo Colo

Union La Calera played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Colo Colo won 1-2.

Deportes Temuco1 - 1AntofagastaFull TimeFT

Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta

Deportes Temuco played Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universidad Catolica2 - 2Deportivo Iquiue83'

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad Catolica are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Union Espanola-Audax Italiano00:00

Union Espanola - Audax Italiano

Union Espanola are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pasto0 - 1Rionegro Aguilas40'

Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas

Pasto are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the first half and Rionegro Aguilas is winning 0-1.

Atletico Bucaramanga0 - 0Junior11'

Atletico Bucaramanga - Junior

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Envigado FC-Deportivo Cali00:45

Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Delfin2 - 0LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Delfin - LDU-Quito

Delfin played LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Delfin won 2-0.

Emelec1 - 0Tecnico Universitario8'

Emelec - Tecnico Universitario

Emelec are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Emelec is winning 1-0.

Deportivo Santani1 - 33 de FebreroFull TimeFT

Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero

Deportivo Santani played 3 de Febrero at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. 3 de Febrero won 1-3.

Generali Diaz1 - 1Olimpia65'

Generali Diaz - Olimpia

Generali Diaz are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo Binacional2 - 0Univ. San MartinFull TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Univ. San Martin

Deportivo Binacional played Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 2-0.

Inti Gas Ayacucho1 - 1Union ComercioFull TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Union Comercio

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sport Rosario0 - 0Academia Cantolao22'

Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao

Sport Rosario are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Huancayo-Universitario01:00

Sport Huancayo - Universitario

Sport Huancayo are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Boston River2 - 3River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Boston River - River Plate FC

Boston River played River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. River Plate FC won 2-3.

Liverpool P.1 - 1Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Cerro M.

Liverpool P. played Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Penarol1 - 1Racing ClubFull TimeFT

Penarol - Racing Club

Penarol played Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aragua1 - 0Portuguesa FCFull TimeFT

Aragua - Portuguesa FC

Aragua played Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aragua won 1-0.

Estudiantes Caracas-Monagas SC19:30

Estudiantes Caracas - Monagas SC

Estudiantes Caracas are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Univ. Queensland1 - 2The GapFull TimeFT

Univ. Queensland - The Gap

Univ. Queensland played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Bayside United2 - 2North PineFull TimeFT

Bayside United - North Pine

Bayside United played North Pine at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grange Thistle1 - 1Centenary StormersFull TimeFT

Grange Thistle - Centenary Stormers

Grange Thistle played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mount Gravatt-Virginia United07:00

Mount Gravatt - Virginia United

Mount Gravatt are playing Virginia United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wide Bay0 - 7Souths UnitedFull TimeFT

Wide Bay - Souths United

Wide Bay played Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Souths United won 0-7.

Holland Park Hawks1 - 2Sunshine Coast WanderersFull TimeFT

Holland Park Hawks - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Holland Park Hawks played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 1-2.

Southside Eagles2 - 3Logan LightningFull TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning

Southside Eagles played Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Logan Lightning won 2-3.

Eastern Suburbs5 - 0MitcheltonFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton

Eastern Suburbs played Mitchelton at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:10 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 5-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 4Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunder

Bulleen Lions played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 1-4.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 1Melbourne KnightsFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Melbourne Knights

Green Gully Cavaliers played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 0-1.

Heidelberg United-Bentleigh Greens06:00

Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens

Heidelberg United are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

South Melbourne-Hume City06:00

South Melbourne - Hume City

South Melbourne are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide City2 - 2Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide City played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Campbelltown City5 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - West Adelaide

Campbelltown City played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 5-1.

Para Hills2 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

South Adelaide1 - 1Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturt Lions2 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 2-1.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 5Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City

Gold Coast United FC played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane City won 2-5.

Queensland Lions4 - 0North QueenslandFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - North Queensland

Queensland Lions played North Queensland at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 4-0.

Cairns0 - 2Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

Cairns - Brisbane Strikers

Cairns played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-2.

Magpies Crusaders1 - 2Western PrideFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Western Pride

Magpies Crusaders played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Pride won 1-2.

Armadale3 - 3ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Armadale - ECU Joondalup

Armadale played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cockburn City1 - 1Forrestfield UnitedFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Forrestfield United

Cockburn City played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inglewood United2 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Floreat Athena

Inglewood United played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Joondalup United2 - 6BalcattaFull TimeFT

Joondalup United - Balcatta

Joondalup United played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-6.

Sorrento FC0 - 0Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory U-21

Sorrento FC played Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stirling Lions4 - 1SubiacoFull TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Subiaco

Stirling Lions played Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 4-1.

Perth-Bayswater City07:00

Perth - Bayswater City

Perth are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney United2 - 1Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney United played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-1.

Sutherland Sharks0 - 1Manly United FCFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Manly United FC

Sutherland Sharks played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Manly United FC won 0-1.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Blacktown City

Hakoah Sydney City played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-2.

Wolves FC1 - 1APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sydney U-212 - 3Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Sydney U-21 - Sydney Olympic

Sydney U-21 played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 2-3.

Rockdale City Suns-Marconi Stallions07:00

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.