Upcoming Fixtures
Kawasaki Frontale-Vissel Kobe10:00Saturday

Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Kashima Antlers0 - 0Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT12 days ago

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT19 days ago

V-Varen Nagasaki - Kawasaki Frontale

V-Varen Nagasaki played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT22 days ago

Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale

Shonan Bellmare played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFTa month ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kawasaki Frontale played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-1.

Kawasaki Frontale7 - 0Consadole SapporoFull TimeFTa month ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo

Kawasaki Frontale played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 7-0.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFTa month ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-3.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFTa month ago

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gamba Osaka2 - 0Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

Gamba Osaka played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-0.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT2 months ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai

Kawasaki Frontale played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on August 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-0.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT2 months ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare

Kawasaki Frontale played Shonan Bellmare at the Emperor Cup of Japan on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Kawasaki Frontale0 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT2 months ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT2 months ago

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Kawasaki Frontale2 - 0Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT2 months ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kawasaki Frontale played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 2-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds2 - 0Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT3 months ago

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 2-0.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT3 months ago

Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kawasaki Frontale played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT3 months ago

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 1Mito Hollyhock4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-23 months ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Mito Hollyhock

Kawasaki Frontale played Mito Hollyhock at the Emperor Cup of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 0Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT5 months ago

Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kawasaki Frontale played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on May 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-0.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT5 months ago

Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashiwa Reysol played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on May 12. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-22 - 1Nomme Kalju-2Half TimeHT

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Levadia-2 is winning 2-1.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventus-23 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 3-1.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa0 - 1Rende29'

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Rende is winning 0-1.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara0 - 1Universitatea ClujHalf TimeHT

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Universitatea Cluj is winning 0-1.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W2 - 0Ukraine U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 2-0.

Denmark U-17 W7 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 7-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3PSMSFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 0-3.

Padideh Mashhad2 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 2-0.

Persepolis1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis played Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Persepolis won 1-0.

That Ras0 - 3Al AqabaFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 0-3.

Al-Buqaa1 - 0Al Salt27'

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Buqaa is winning 1-0.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 1Al Quadisiya Khobar85'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hazm Rass is winning 2-1.

Al Wahda Mecca1 - 0Al Feiha62'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wahda Mecca is winning 1-0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nojom El Mostabel0 - 0El GounahHalf TimeHT

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.