Upcoming Fixtures
Kashima AntlersVentforet KofuWednesday10:00

Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu

Kashima Antlers are playing Ventforet Kofu at the Emperor Cup of Japan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vegalta SendaiKashima AntlersNovember 24th05:00

Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

Vegalta Sendai are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Persepolis0 - 0Kashima Antlers5 days agoFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Kashima Antlers

Persepolis played Kashima Antlers at the Final of Asian Champions League on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kashiwa Reysol2 - 3Kashima Antlers9 days agoFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers

Kashiwa Reysol played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-3.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0Persepolis12 days agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Persepolis

Kashima Antlers played Persepolis at the Final of Asian Champions League on November 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Cerezo Osaka15 days agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka

Kashima Antlers played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

Suwon Bluewings3 - 3Kashima Antlers22 days agoFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Kashima Antlers

Suwon Bluewings played Kashima Antlers at the 1/2 finals of Asian Champions League on October 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Urawa Red Diamonds3 - 1Kashima Antlersa month agoFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 3-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos2 - 2Kashima Antlersa month agoFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers

Yokohama F. Marinos played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 14. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kashima Antlers1 - 2Yokohama F. Marinosa month agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 1-2.

Kashima Antlers0 - 0Kawasaki Frontalea month agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers3 - 2Suwon Bluewingsa month agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Suwon Bluewings

Kashima Antlers played Suwon Bluewings at the 1/2 finals of Asian Champions League on October 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-2.

Vissel Kobe0 - 5Kashima Antlers2 months agoFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers

Vissel Kobe played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on September 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-5.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima2 months agoAfter Extra TimeAET

Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kashima Antlers played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0 in the extra time.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 2Kashima Antlers2 months agoFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers

Consadole Sapporo played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-2.

Tianjin Quanjian0 - 3Kashima Antlers2 months agoFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Kashima Antlers

Tianjin Quanjian played Kashima Antlers at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-3.

Kashima Antlers2 - 1Shonan Bellmare2 months agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare

Kashima Antlers played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-1.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 3Kashima Antlers2 months agoFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-3.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Kawasaki Frontale2 months agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 1Kashima Antlers2 months agoFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-1.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0Tianjin Quanjian3 months agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Tianjin Quanjian

Kashima Antlers played Tianjin Quanjian at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on August 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Jubilo Iwata3 months agoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata

Kashima Antlers played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.