Upcoming Fixtures
Jihlava U-19-Karvina U-1911:00Saturday

Jihlava U-19 - Karvina U-19

Jihlava U-19 are playing Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Karvina U-191 - 2Zlin U-19Full TimeFT3 days ago

Karvina U-19 - Zlin U-19

Karvina U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 1-2.

Pribram U-193 - 0Karvina U-19Full TimeFT9 days ago

Pribram U-19 - Karvina U-19

Pribram U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-19 won 3-0.

Karvina U-195 - 1Dukla Praha U-19Full TimeFT17 days ago

Karvina U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Karvina U-19 played Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 5-1.

Pardubice U-193 - 1Karvina U-19Full TimeFT24 days ago

Pardubice U-19 - Karvina U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pardubice U-19 won 3-1.

Karvina U-191 - 3Slavia Praha U-19Full TimeFTa month ago

Karvina U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Karvina U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 1-3.

Brno U-190 - 3Karvina U-19Full TimeFTa month ago

Brno U-19 - Karvina U-19

Brno U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 0-3.

Karvina U-191 - 3Plzen U-19Full TimeFTa month ago

Karvina U-19 - Plzen U-19

Karvina U-19 played Plzen U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Plzen U-19 won 1-3.

Boleslav U-190 - 0Karvina U-19Full TimeFT2 months ago

Boleslav U-19 - Karvina U-19

Boleslav U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 31. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karvina U-192 - 0Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT2 months ago

Karvina U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Karvina U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 2-0.

Karvina U-194 - 0Slovacko U-19Full TimeFT2 months ago

Karvina U-19 - Slovacko U-19

Karvina U-19 played Slovacko U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 4-0.

Hradec Kralove U-190 - 2Karvina U-19Full TimeFT2 months ago

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Karvina U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 0-2.

Karvina U-194 - 2Ostrava U-19Full TimeFT4 months ago

Karvina U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Karvina U-19 played Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on June 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 4-2.

Olomouc U-197 - 0Karvina U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Olomouc U-19 - Karvina U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 7-0.

Teplice U-190 - 1Karvina U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Teplice U-19 - Karvina U-19

Teplice U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 0-1.

Karvina U-191 - 0Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Karvina U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Karvina U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Karvina U-19 won 1-0.

Zlin U-193 - 0Karvina U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Zlin U-19 - Karvina U-19

Zlin U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 3-0.

Plzen U-191 - 1Karvina U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Plzen U-19 - Karvina U-19

Plzen U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karvina U-190 - 1Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Karvina U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Karvina U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pardubice U-19 won 0-1.

Karvina U-191 - 5Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Karvina U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Karvina U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budejovice U-19 won 1-5.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 0Karvina U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Slavia Praha U-19 - Karvina U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Arsenal3 - 1Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Leicester City

Arsenal played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Arsenal won 3-1.

Real Sociedad0 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Girona

Real Sociedad played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampdoria0 - 0SassuoloFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Sassuolo

Sampdoria played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2BeroeFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe

Vitosha Bistritsa played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-2.

Sparta Praha4 - 1BoleslavFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Boleslav

Sparta Praha played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 4-1.

Brondby1 - 1OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Brondby - OB Odense

Brondby played OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lens5 - 0Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT

Lens - Gazelec Ajaccio

Lens played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lens won 5-0.

Duisburg0 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Duisburg - St. Pauli

Duisburg played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. St. Pauli won 0-1.

Atromitos3 - 2Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis

Atromitos played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atromitos won 3-2.

Benevento1 - 0LivornoFull TimeFT

Benevento - Livorno

Benevento played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Benevento won 1-0.

Cracovia2 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze

Cracovia played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cracovia won 2-0.

Dinamo B1 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Dunarea Calarasi

Dinamo B played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varberg1 - 2FrejFull TimeFT

Varberg - Frej

Varberg played Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Frej won 1-2.

Varnamo3 - 2GefleFull TimeFT

Varnamo - Gefle

Varnamo played Gefle at the Superettan of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varnamo won 3-2.

Brommapojkarna0 - 2GoteborgFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Goteborg

Brommapojkarna played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goteborg won 0-2.

Trabzonspor0 - 0Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB

Trabzonspor played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altinordu2 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Eskisehirspor

Altinordu played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altinordu won 2-0.

Demirspor Adana0 - 1ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Elazigspor

Demirspor Adana played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elazigspor won 0-1.

Belgrano de Cordoba0 - 0Banfield26'

Belgrano de Cordoba - Banfield

Belgrano de Cordoba are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Lorenzo-San Martin SJ00:00

San Lorenzo - San Martin SJ

San Lorenzo are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Internacional-Santos23:00

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on October 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pasto-Atletico Huila23:00

Pasto - Atletico Huila

Pasto are playing Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on October 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Libertad-Independiente FBC22:30

Libertad - Independiente FBC

Libertad are playing Independiente FBC at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Flamurtari1 - 0KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - KF Tirana

Flamurtari played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flamurtari won 1-0.

Luch Minsk1 - 0GomelFull TimeFT

Luch Minsk - Gomel

Luch Minsk played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Luch Minsk won 1-0.

Charleroi U-213 - 1Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Eupen U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 3-1.

Lokeren U-211 - 1Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Lokeren U-21 - Gent U-21

Lokeren U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mouscron U-210 - 1Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-1.

Oostende U-210 - 2Waasland U-21Full TimeFT

Oostende U-21 - Waasland U-21

Oostende U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Waasland U-21 won 0-2.

Pafos0 - 1Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Pafos - Alki Oroklini

Pafos played Alki Oroklini at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alki Oroklini won 0-1.

Plzen U-213 - 3Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Plzen U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hradec Kralove U-214 - 2Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 4-2.

Jihlava U-211 - 2Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Brno U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 1-2.

Horsens-22 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - Randers-2

Horsens-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-1.

Viborg-22 - 2AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Viborg-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AaB Aalborg-23 - 0Vendsyssel-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Vendsyssel-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg-2 won 3-0.

Arsenal U-230 - 0Everton U-23Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-23 - Everton U-23

Arsenal U-23 played Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aston Villa U-232 - 5Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Aston Villa U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-5.

Stoke City U-237 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Norwich U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 7-2.

Crystal Palace U-230 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Coventry U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 0-1.

QPR U-232 - 2Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Millwall U-23

QPR U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burnley U-236 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Burnley U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 6-0.

Charlton U-232 - 2Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Charlton U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brighton U-232 - 0Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Benfica U-23

Brighton U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-0.

Bray2 - 1Derry CityFull TimeFT

Bray - Derry City

Bray played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bray won 2-1.

Sligo Rovers1 - 1BohemiansFull TimeFT

Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

Sligo Rovers played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 2Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Haifa played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 0-2.

Beitar Tel Aviv2 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carrarese3 - 4OlbiaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Olbia

Carrarese played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olbia won 3-4.

Gozzano0 - 2PisaFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Pisa

Gozzano played Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Pisa won 0-2.

Reggina0 - 1FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Reggina - Francavilla

Reggina played Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Francavilla won 0-1.

Sampdoria U-192 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 2-0.

Balzan2 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Floriana FC

Balzan played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Balzan won 2-0.

Utrecht-21 - 6TwenteFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Twente

Utrecht-2 played Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Twente won 1-6.

NEC-20 - 2Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

NEC-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo-2 won 0-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-20 - 0Emmen-2Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Emmen-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

De Graafschap-210 - 0Achilles-2Full TimeFT

De Graafschap-2 - Achilles-2

De Graafschap-2 played Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. De Graafschap-2 won 10-0.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 1Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Zwolle-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Feyenoord-24 - 0RKC-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - RKC-2

Feyenoord-2 played RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 4-0.

ADO Den Haag-21 - 1NAC-2Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - NAC-2

ADO Den Haag-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Excelsior-26 - 1Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior-2 - Eindhoven-2

Excelsior-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 6-1.

Helmond Sport-20 - 2Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport-2 - Fortuna-2

Helmond Sport-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fortuna-2 won 0-2.

Roda-20 - 4Willem II-2Full TimeFT

Roda-2 - Willem II-2

Roda-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Willem II-2 won 0-4.

Rosengard W1 - 0Pitea WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Pitea W

Rosengard W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rosengard W won 1-0.

Kristianstad0 - 2EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Eskilsminne

Kristianstad played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 0-2.

Karsiyaka1 - 0OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Osmaniyespor

Karsiyaka played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karsiyaka won 1-0.

Ankara Adliyespor2 - 1Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Ankara Adliyespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Ankara Adliyespor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ankara Adliyespor won 2-1.

Trabzonspor U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Trabzonspor U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Trabzonspor U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trabzonspor U-21 won 5-1.

Karabukspor U-211 - 2Altay U-21Full TimeFT

Karabukspor U-21 - Altay U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Altay U-21 won 1-2.

Demirspor Adana U-212 - 2Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Russia U-17 W5 - 0Israel U-17 WFull TimeFT

Russia U-17 W - Israel U-17 W

Russia U-17 W played Israel U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Russia U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 W14 - 0Albania U-17 WFull TimeFT

Ireland U-17 W - Albania U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W played Albania U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 W won 14-0.

Italy U-17 W2 - 1Montenegro U-17 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Italy U-17 W played Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Italy U-17 W won 2-1.

Romania U-17 W0 - 4Finland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Romania U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Romania U-17 W played Finland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Finland U-17 W won 0-4.

Norway U-17 W4 - 0Croatia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-17 W - Croatia U-17 W

Norway U-17 W played Croatia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Norway U-17 W won 4-0.

Wales U-17 W0 - 4Serbia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Wales U-17 W - Serbia U-17 W

Wales U-17 W played Serbia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Serbia U-17 W won 0-4.

Pune City0 - 3Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Pune City - Bengaluru FC

Pune City played Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on October 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 0-3.

Pune FCBengaluru FCPostponedPst

Pune FC - Bengaluru FC

Pune FC are playing Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on October 22.

Al Hidd1 - 0SitraFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Sitra

Al Hidd played Sitra at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Hidd won 1-0.

East Riffa0 - 0Isa TownFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Isa Town

East Riffa played Isa Town at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ahli Manama2 - 2ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Manama - Manama

Al Ahli Manama played Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1Al Ittihad HFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Al Ittihad H

Al Najma Manama played Al Ittihad H at the National cup of Bahrain on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

Malavan0 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Fajr Sepasi

Malavan played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Navad Urmia played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht5 - 1Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 5-1.

Arvand Khorramshahr1 - 3Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Kerman

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-3.

OCS Safi1 - 0MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - MAT Tetouan

OCS Safi played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. OCS Safi won 1-0.

FUS Rabat1 - 1Rapide Oued ZemFull TimeFT

FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem

FUS Rabat played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Carlos-Guadalupe02:00

San Carlos - Guadalupe

San Carlos are playing Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Central Cordoba-Nueva Chicago23:05

Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago

Central Cordoba are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 22. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Blooming-Club Destroyers23:30

Blooming - Club Destroyers

Blooming are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.