Upcoming Fixtures
Kalsdorf-Grazer AK17:30Friday

Kalsdorf - Grazer AK

Kalsdorf are playing Grazer AK at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Kalsdorf2 - 5Hertha WelsFull TimeFT8 days ago

Kalsdorf - Hertha Wels

Kalsdorf played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 2-5.

Wolfsberger AC-23 - 1KalsdorfFull TimeFT15 days ago

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Kalsdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 3-1.

Kalsdorf1 - 0AllerheiligenFull TimeFT22 days ago

Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen

Kalsdorf played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kalsdorf won 1-0.

Kalsdorf2 - 1Juniors OOFull TimeFT3 months ago

Kalsdorf - Juniors OO

Kalsdorf played Juniors OO at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kalsdorf won 2-1.

Vorwarts Steyr3 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT3 months ago

Vorwarts Steyr - Kalsdorf

Vorwarts Steyr played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 3-0.

Kalsdorf3 - 4AllerheiligenFull TimeFT3 months ago

Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen

Kalsdorf played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 3-4.

Weiz2 - 3KalsdorfFull TimeFT4 months ago

Weiz - Kalsdorf

Weiz played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kalsdorf won 2-3.

Kalsdorf0 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT4 months ago

Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt

Kalsdorf played Austria Klagenfurt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 0-1.

Volkermarkt4 - 1KalsdorfFull TimeFT4 months ago

Volkermarkt - Kalsdorf

Volkermarkt played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Volkermarkt won 4-1.

Kalsdorf1 - 0GleisdorfFull TimeFT4 months ago

Kalsdorf - Gleisdorf

Kalsdorf played Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kalsdorf won 1-0.

Wolfsberger AC-21 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT4 months ago

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Kalsdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 1-0.

Kalsdorf1 - 1DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT5 months ago

Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger

Kalsdorf played Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kalsdorf0 - 2Union St. FlorianFull TimeFT5 months ago

Kalsdorf - Union St. Florian

Kalsdorf played Union St. Florian at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union St. Florian won 0-2.

Bad Gleichenberg0 - 2KalsdorfFull TimeFT5 months ago

Bad Gleichenberg - Kalsdorf

Bad Gleichenberg played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kalsdorf won 0-2.

Lafnitz1 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT5 months ago

Lafnitz - Kalsdorf

Lafnitz played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lafnitz won 1-0.

Sturm4 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT6 months ago

Sturm - Kalsdorf

Sturm played Kalsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sturm won 4-0.

Kalsdorf0 - 2LeobenFull TimeFT6 months ago

Kalsdorf - Leoben

Kalsdorf played Leoben at the Club Friendlies of International on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leoben won 0-2.

Kalsdorf3 - 1VoitsbergFull TimeFT7 months ago

Kalsdorf - Voitsberg

Kalsdorf played Voitsberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kalsdorf won 3-1.

Sturm-21 - 1KalsdorfFull TimeFT9 months ago

Sturm-2 - Kalsdorf

Sturm-2 played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Cardiff City0 - 0Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Newcastle United

Cardiff City played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Everton2 - 1SouthamptonFull TimeFT

Everton - Southampton

Everton played Southampton at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Everton won 2-1.

Leicester City2 - 0WolvesFull TimeFT

Leicester City - Wolves

Leicester City played Wolves at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City won 2-0.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 1FulhamFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham

Tottenham Hotspur played Fulham at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 3-1.

West Ham United1 - 2BournemouthFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Bournemouth

West Ham United played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 1-2.

Chelsea3 - 2ArsenalFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Arsenal

Chelsea played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chelsea won 3-2.

Celta Vigo1 - 1EspanyolFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Espanyol

Celta Vigo played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villarreal1 - 2Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

Villarreal played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Real Sociedad won 1-2.

Barcelona3 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Alaves

Barcelona played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Barcelona won 3-0.

Chievo2 - 3JuventusFull TimeFT

Chievo - Juventus

Chievo played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Juventus won 2-3.

Lazio1 - 2NapoliFull TimeFT

Lazio - Napoli

Lazio played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Napoli won 1-2.

Guingamp1 - 3PSGFull TimeFT

Guingamp - PSG

Guingamp played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG won 1-3.

Amiens1 - 2MontpellierFull TimeFT

Amiens - Montpellier

Amiens played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Montpellier won 1-2.

Caen1 - 1NiceFull TimeFT

Caen - Nice

Caen played Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dijon2 - 0NantesFull TimeFT

Dijon - Nantes

Dijon played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dijon won 2-0.

Monaco0 - 0LilleFull TimeFT

Monaco - Lille

Monaco played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rennais1 - 0AngersFull TimeFT

Rennais - Angers

Rennais played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rennais won 1-0.

NAC3 - 0De GraafschapFull TimeFT

NAC - De Graafschap

NAC played De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC won 3-0.

VV Venlo0 - 1AjaxFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Ajax

VV Venlo played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ajax won 0-1.

Fortuna1 - 2PSVFull TimeFT

Fortuna - PSV

Fortuna played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. PSV won 1-2.

Heracles Almelo4 - 2ADO Den HaagFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag

Heracles Almelo played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Heracles Almelo won 4-2.

Chaves2 - 0PortimonenseFull TimeFT

Chaves - Portimonense

Chaves played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chaves won 2-0.

Boavista0 - 2BenficaFull TimeFT

Boavista - Benfica

Boavista played Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Benfica won 0-2.

Sporting2 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Sporting - Setubal

Sporting played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sporting won 2-1.

CSKA3 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CSKA won 3-0.

FK Krasnodar0 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Spartak

FK Krasnodar played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak won 0-1.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Rubin

Akhmat Groznyi played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Innsbruck0 - 2St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - St. Polten

Innsbruck played St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Polten won 0-2.

Mattersburg0 - 6Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC

Mattersburg played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 0-6.

Salzburg2 - 0HartbergFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Hartberg

Salzburg played Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salzburg won 2-0.

Austria Lustenau2 - 0Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Juniors OO

Austria Lustenau played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 2-0.

Lokeren0 - 3StandardFull TimeFT

Lokeren - Standard

Lokeren played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Standard won 0-3.

Cercle Brugge3 - 1Zulte-WaregemFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Zulte-Waregem

Cercle Brugge played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 3-1.

Waasland-Beveren2 - 2Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truiden

Waasland-Beveren played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kortrijk1 - 2OostendeFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Oostende

Kortrijk played Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oostende won 1-2.

Botev0 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 0-1.

Botev Vratsa2 - 1EtarFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Etar

Botev Vratsa played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 2-1.

NK Istra 19611 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Istra 1961 played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 1-2.

Boleslav6 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Opava

Boleslav played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boleslav won 6-1.

Liberec1 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Liberec - Bohemians 1905

Liberec played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zlin1 - 0TepliceFull TimeFT

Zlin - Teplice

Zlin played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zlin won 1-0.

Slavia Praha0 - 2JablonecFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Jablonec

Slavia Praha played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jablonec won 0-2.

Bristol City0 - 2MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Middlesbrough

Bristol City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 0-2.

Hull City0 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Hull City - Blackburn

Hull City played Blackburn at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn won 0-1.

Ipswich Town1 - 1Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Aston Villa

Ipswich Town played Aston Villa at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leeds2 - 0RotherhamFull TimeFT

Leeds - Rotherham

Leeds played Rotherham at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leeds won 2-0.

Millwall2 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Millwall - Derby County

Millwall played Derby County at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall won 2-1.

Reading0 - 1BoltonFull TimeFT

Reading - Bolton

Reading played Bolton at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bolton won 0-1.

Sheffield Utd2 - 1Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Norwich City

Sheffield Utd played Norwich City at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd won 2-1.

West Bromwich Albion7 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - QPR

West Bromwich Albion played QPR at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 7-1.

Wigan2 - 2Nott. ForestFull TimeFT

Wigan - Nott. Forest

Wigan played Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Preston NE2 - 2Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Stoke City

Preston NE played Stoke City at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter Turku0 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - KuPS

Inter Turku played KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KuPS won 0-1.

Jyvaskyla1 - 2AC OuluFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - AC Oulu

Jyvaskyla played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 1-2.

Lens2 - 0TroyesFull TimeFT

Lens - Troyes

Lens played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lens won 2-0.

Dassendorf0 - 1DuisburgFull TimeFT

Dassendorf - Duisburg

Dassendorf played Duisburg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Duisburg won 0-1.

Drochtersen0 - 1Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Drochtersen - Bayern Munich

Drochtersen played Bayern Munich at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-1.

Elversberg0 - 1WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Wolfsburg

Elversberg played Wolfsburg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 6HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim

Kaiserslautern played Hoffenheim at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won 1-6.

Linx1 - 2NurnbergFull TimeFT

Linx - Nurnberg

Linx played Nurnberg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nurnberg won 1-2.

Pforzheim0 - 1Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Pforzheim - Bayer Leverkusen

Pforzheim played Bayer Leverkusen at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 0-1.

Rodinghausen3 - 2Dynamo DresdenAfter Extra TimeAET

Rodinghausen - Dynamo Dresden

Rodinghausen played Dynamo Dresden at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rodinghausen won 3-2 in the extra time.

Ulm2 - 1Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Ulm - Eintracht Frankfurt

Ulm played Eintracht Frankfurt at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ulm won 2-1.

Wormatia Worms1 - 6Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Werder Bremen

Wormatia Worms played Werder Bremen at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 1-6.

Erndtebruck3 - 5HamburgFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Hamburg

Erndtebruck played Hamburg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamburg won 3-5.

Erzgebirge Aue1 - 3MainzFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Mainz

Erzgebirge Aue played Mainz at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mainz won 1-3.

Oberhausen0 - 6SandhausenFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Sandhausen

Oberhausen played Sandhausen at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 0-6.

Hansa2 - 0StuttgartFull TimeFT

Hansa - Stuttgart

Hansa played Stuttgart at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hansa won 2-0.

Wisla Plock1 - 3Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia

Wisla Plock played Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 1-3.

Gornik Zabrze0 - 2Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 0-2.

Astra1 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Astra - Dunarea Calarasi

Astra played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viitorul Constanta2 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias

Viitorul Constanta played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 2-0.

Luch-Energia0 - 1FK Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Luch-Energia - FK Krasnodar-2

Luch-Energia played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won 0-1.

Tom3 - 0ArmavirFull TimeFT

Tom - Armavir

Tom played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tom won 3-0.

Tyumen0 - 0SibirFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Sibir

Tyumen played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shinnik1 - 0Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Shinnik - Zenit-2

Shinnik played Zenit-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shinnik won 1-0.

Avangard0 - 2BalticaFull TimeFT

Avangard - Baltica

Avangard played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baltica won 0-2.

Chertanovo2 - 2SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - SKA Khabarovsk

Chertanovo played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fakel2 - 0KhimkiFull TimeFT

Fakel - Khimki

Fakel played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fakel won 2-0.

Tambov2 - 2MordoviaFull TimeFT

Tambov - Mordovia

Tambov played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sochi0 - 1Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Sochi - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Sochi played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nizhnyi Novgorod won 0-1.

Cukaricki1 - 0Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Proleter Novi Sad

Cukaricki played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-0.

Mladost Lucani2 - 1ZemunFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Zemun

Mladost Lucani played Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 2-1.

Vojvodina2 - 0Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Backa Palanka

Vojvodina played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 2-0.

Vozdovac2 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Dinamo Vranje

Vozdovac played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 2-0.

Nitra0 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Nitra - Spartak Trnava

Nitra played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Podbrezova3 - 0Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce

Podbrezova played Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 3-0.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 1SenicaFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Senica

Zemplin Michalovce played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zilina2 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Zilina - Sered

Zilina played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zilina won 2-1.

Celje1 - 3TriglavFull TimeFT

Celje - Triglav

Celje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Triglav won 1-3.

Aluminij3 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aluminij won 3-0.

Elche0 - 0GranadaFull TimeFT

Elche - Granada

Elche played Granada at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lugo1 - 2MalagaFull TimeFT

Lugo - Malaga

Lugo played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malaga won 1-2.

AD Alcorcon1 - 1Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon

AD Alcorcon played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cordoba3 - 3NumanciaFull TimeFT

Cordoba - Numancia

Cordoba played Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

AFC Eskilstuna1 - 0Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkoping S.

AFC Eskilstuna played Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AFC Eskilstuna won 1-0.

Malmo FF3 - 0TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Trelleborg

Malmo FF played Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 3-0.

Bursaspor0 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Kayserispor

Bursaspor played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor3 - 3KonyasporFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Konyaspor

Antalyaspor played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 0FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce

Yeni Malatyaspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-0.

Hatayspor3 - 1Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Hatayspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 3-1.

Osmanlispor0 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Giresunspor

Osmanlispor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Giresunspor won 0-1.

Altinordu1 - 2GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Genclerbirligi

Altinordu played Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-2.

Lviv0 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Lviv - Shakhtar D

Lviv played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-2.

Dynamo K.1 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-0.

Beijing Renhe3 - 0Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Beijing Guoan

Beijing Renhe played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 3-0.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan2 - 3Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-3.

Dalian Yifang2 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Henan Jianye

Dalian Yifang played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 2-1.

Guangzou R F5 - 2Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Changchun Yatai

Guangzou R F played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzou R F won 5-2.

Guizhou Zhicheng3 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Shandong Luneng

Guizhou Zhicheng played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guizhou Zhicheng won 3-1.

Tianjin Teda1 - 1Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Suning

Tianjin Teda played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo-F.C.Tokyo04:00

Consadole Sapporo - F.C.Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Polokwane City2 - 0BarokaFull TimeFT

Polokwane City - Baroka

Polokwane City played Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polokwane City won 2-0.

FC Cape Town0 - 0Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

FC Cape Town - Golden Arrows Durban

FC Cape Town played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bidvest Wits0 - 1SuperSport UnitedFull TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United

Bidvest Wits played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. SuperSport United won 0-1.

Chippa United2 - 2Black Leopards VendaFull TimeFT

Chippa United - Black Leopards Venda

Chippa United played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cruz Azul3 - 0LeonFull TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul played Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 3-0.

Pachuca3 - 0Lobos BUAP83'

Pachuca - Lobos BUAP

Pachuca are playing Lobos BUAP at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pachuca is winning 3-0.

Necaxa-Puebla02:00

Necaxa - Puebla

Necaxa are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Queretaro-America02:00

Queretaro - America

Queretaro are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Monterrey-Pumas02:06

Monterrey - Pumas

Monterrey are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

Seattle Sounders5 - 0Los Angeles GalaxyFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy

Seattle Sounders played Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Seattle Sounders won 5-0.

Philadelphia Union2 - 0New York CityFull TimeFT

Philadelphia Union - New York City

Philadelphia Union played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 2-0.

Vancouver Whitecaps2 - 2New York Red BullsFull TimeFT

Vancouver Whitecaps - New York Red Bulls

Vancouver Whitecaps played New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montreal Impact2 - 1Chicago FireFull TimeFT

Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire

Montreal Impact played Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Montreal Impact won 2-1.

Dallas-Minnesota United00:00

Dallas - Minnesota United

Dallas are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sporting KC2 - 0Portland Timbers49'

Sporting KC - Portland Timbers

Sporting KC are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting KC is winning 2-0.

Houston Dynamo0 - 0Real Salt Lake35'

Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake

Houston Dynamo are playing Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Jose Earthquakes-Toronto FC02:00

San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia1 - 1TucumanFull TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Tucuman

Defensa y Justicia played Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banfield1 - 0Gimnasia La PlataFull TimeFT

Banfield - Gimnasia La Plata

Banfield played Gimnasia La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Banfield won 1-0.

Argentinos Juniors0 - 0Godoy CruzFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz

Argentinos Juniors played Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Plate0 - 0Belgrano de CordobaFull TimeFT

River Plate - Belgrano de Cordoba

River Plate played Belgrano de Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santos3 - 0Sport RecifeFull TimeFT

Santos - Sport Recife

Santos played Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Santos won 3-0.

Corinthians0 - 1GremioFull TimeFT

Corinthians - Gremio

Corinthians played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Gremio won 0-1.

San Luis de Quillota0 - 2Union EspanolaFull TimeFT

San Luis de Quillota - Union Espanola

San Luis de Quillota played Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Union Espanola won 0-2.

Antofagasta0 - 2Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - Union La Calera

Antofagasta played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Union La Calera won 0-2.

Universidad de Chile1 - 0OHigginsFull TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - OHiggins

Universidad de Chile played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 1-0.

Everton CD0 - 0HuachipatoFull TimeFT

Everton CD - Huachipato

Everton CD played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alianza Petrolera3 - 2PatriotasFull TimeFT

Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas

Alianza Petrolera played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Alianza Petrolera won 3-2.

America de Cali0 - 2Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

America de Cali - Atletico Nacional

America de Cali played Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Atletico Nacional won 0-2.

Boyaco Chico2 - 1JuniorFull TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - Junior

Boyaco Chico played Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 2-1.

Atletico Bucaramanga0 - 1Deportes TolimaHalf TimeHT

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportes Tolima at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. It's half time and Deportes Tolima is winning 0-1.

LDU-Quito1 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Tecnico Universitario

LDU-Quito played Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 0Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Universidad Catolica Quito

Barcelona Guayaquil played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-0.

Independiente FBC1 - 43 de FebreroFull TimeFT

Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero

Independiente FBC played 3 de Febrero at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. 3 de Febrero won 1-4.

Guarani A2 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT

Guarani A - Sol de America

Guarani A played Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Guarani A won 2-1.

Deportivo Binacional1 - 1Sporting CristalFull TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal

Deportivo Binacional played Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inti Gas Ayacucho1 - 2Dep. MunicipalFull TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Dep. Municipal

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Dep. Municipal won 1-2.

Sport Huancayo0 - 0Alianza Lima41'

Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima

Sport Huancayo are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atenas0 - 1Liverpool P.Full TimeFT

Atenas - Liverpool P.

Atenas played Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Liverpool P. won 0-1.

Danubio2 - 2WanderersFull TimeFT

Danubio - Wanderers

Danubio played Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Union0 - 3Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Real Union - Real Sociedad-2

Real Union played Real Sociedad-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 0-3.

Sestao2 - 1SodupeFull TimeFT

Sestao - Sodupe

Sestao played Sodupe at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sestao won 2-1.

Katwijk1 - 0VolendamFull TimeFT

Katwijk - Volendam

Katwijk played Volendam at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Katwijk won 1-0.

Aris0 - 0GianninaFull TimeFT

Aris - Giannina

Aris played Giannina at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Feralpi Salo0 - 1CarpiFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Carpi

Feralpi Salo played Carpi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carpi won 0-1.

Larisa1 - 1XanthiFull TimeFT

Larisa - Xanthi

Larisa played Xanthi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pordenone1 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Venezia

Pordenone played Venezia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 2OmoniaFull TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Omonia

Ermis Aradippou played Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Omonia won 1-2.

Foggia1 - 0AscoliFull TimeFT

Foggia - Ascoli

Foggia played Ascoli at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Foggia won 1-0.

Lamia0 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Lamia - Apollon

Lamia played Apollon at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-1.

Pafos0 - 2Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Akritas Chloraka

Pafos played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 0-2.

AEL2 - 0AnorthosisFull TimeFT

AEL - Anorthosis

AEL played Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AEL won 2-0.

Burgos1 - 2UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Burgos - UD Logrones

Burgos played UD Logrones at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. UD Logrones won 1-2.

Panionios2 - 1PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Panionios - Panachaiki

Panionios played Panachaiki at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Panionios won 2-1.

Atletico Astorga1 - 2Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Atletico Astorga - Unionstas de Salamanca

Atletico Astorga played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 1-2.

Murcia1 - 0AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Murcia - Alcoyano

Murcia played Alcoyano at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Murcia won 1-0.

Villaverde Boetticher2 - 0Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Internacional FC

Villaverde Boetticher played Internacional FC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 2-0.

Vitoria CD0 - 1MirandesFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Mirandes

Vitoria CD played Mirandes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mirandes won 0-1.

Sibenik2 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Sibenik - Hajduk-2

Sibenik played Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barcelona-23 - 1CornellaFull TimeFT

Barcelona-2 - Cornella

Barcelona-2 played Cornella at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona-2 won 3-1.

Eldense2 - 1AguilasFull TimeFT

Eldense - Aguilas

Eldense played Aguilas at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eldense won 2-1.

Ferrol0 - 2PontevedraFull TimeFT

Ferrol - Pontevedra

Ferrol played Pontevedra at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 0-2.

Panathinaikos2 - 0LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Levadiakos

Panathinaikos played Levadiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 2-0.

Andorra0 - 0United Arab EmiratesFull TimeFT

Andorra - United Arab Emirates

Andorra played United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kastrioti

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Kastrioti won 0-1.

KF Tirana0 - 1KamzaFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kamza

KF Tirana played Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Kamza won 0-1.

Lori3 - 2ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Lori - Artsakh

Lori played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lori won 3-2.

Stadl-Paura1 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT

Stadl-Paura - Kalsdorf

Stadl-Paura played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stadl-Paura won 1-0.

Wolfsberger AC-22 - 1FC WelsFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - FC Wels

Wolfsberger AC-2 played FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 2-1.

Grazer AK2 - 1LendorfFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Lendorf

Grazer AK played Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-1.

Reichenau3 - 1LangeneggFull TimeFT

Reichenau - Langenegg

Reichenau played Langenegg at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Reichenau won 3-1.

Bischofshofen2 - 0Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Wals-Grunau

Bischofshofen played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bischofshofen won 2-0.

Anif-Salzburg-25 - 0HohenemsFull TimeFT

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Hohenems

Anif-Salzburg-2 played Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Anif-Salzburg-2 won 5-0.

Dornbirn3 - 3St. JohannFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - St. Johann

Dornbirn played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Schwaz1 - 0Altach-2Full TimeFT

Schwaz - Altach-2

Schwaz played Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Schwaz won 1-0.

Team Wiener Linien3 - 3St. Polten-2Full TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - St. Polten-2

Team Wiener Linien played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vorderland W2 - 0Bergheim WFull TimeFT

Vorderland W - Bergheim W

Vorderland W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorderland W won 2-0.

Altenmarkt W3 - 0Union Kleinmunchen WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Union Kleinmunchen W

Altenmarkt W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altenmarkt W won 3-0.

Sturm W1 - 2St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - St. Polten W

Sturm W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. St. Polten W won 1-2.

Sabail0 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Sabail - Qarabag

Sabail played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Qarabag won 0-2.

Zira2 - 2KeslaFull TimeFT

Zira - Kesla

Zira played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Minsk0 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Isloch

Torpedo-BelAZ played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-1.

Baranovichi1 - 2VolnaFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Volna

Baranovichi played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volna won 1-2.

Lida0 - 1Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

Lida - Energetik-BGU

Lida played Energetik-BGU at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 0-1.

Orsha2 - 2SlonimFull TimeFT

Orsha - Slonim

Orsha played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Belshina2 - 0GranitFull TimeFT

Belshina - Granit

Belshina played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-0.

Cist2 - 4SmorgonFull TimeFT

Cist - Smorgon

Cist played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Smorgon won 2-4.

Khimik Svetlogorsk1 - 4Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Lokomotiv Gomel

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 1-4.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh0 - 0NaftanFull TimeFT

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Naftan

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Westerlo1 - 3St. GilloiseFull TimeFT

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

Westerlo played St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Gilloise won 1-3.

Tubize0 - 0RoeselareFull TimeFT

Tubize - Roeselare

Tubize played Roeselare at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Celik Zenica2 - 0FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda

Celik Zenica played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celik Zenica won 2-0.

Krupa na Vrbasu3 - 0GabelaFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Gabela

Krupa na Vrbasu played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 3-0.

Radnik3 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Radnik - Mladost Doboj

Radnik played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnik won 3-1.

Botev Galabovo2 - 1LovechFull TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Lovech

Botev Galabovo played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Botev Galabovo won 2-1.

Kariana Erden1 - 2Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Strumska slava

Kariana Erden played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-2.

Pomorie4 - 3NesebrFull TimeFT

Pomorie - Nesebr

Pomorie played Nesebr at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pomorie won 4-3.

Tsarsko selo2 - 1Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv G-O

Tsarsko selo played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-1.

Pardubice4 - 0ChrudimFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Chrudim

Pardubice played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice won 4-0.

Sokolov2 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Jihlava

Sokolov played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prostejov0 - 0Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Hradec Kralove

Prostejov played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitkovice2 - 0VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Varnsdorf

Vitkovice played Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 2-0.

Brno U-191 - 0Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Zlin U-19

Brno U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 1-0.

Slavia Praha U-194 - 0Pribram U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Pribram U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 4-0.

Slovacko U-191 - 4Ostrava U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ostrava U-19 won 1-4.

Sparta Prague U-197 - 0Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 7-0.

Plzen U-192 - 2Jihlava U-193-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Plzen U-19 - Jihlava U-19

Plzen U-19 played Jihlava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jihlava U-19 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Pardubice U-191 - 1Dukla Praha U-194-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Pardubice U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Dukla Praha U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hradec Kralove W1 - 5Plzen WFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W

Hradec Kralove W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Plzen W won 1-5.

Odra Petrkovice2 - 1Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Viktoria Otrokovice

Odra Petrkovice played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Odra Petrkovice won 2-1.

Jiskra Rymarov1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Jiskra Rymarov - Unichov

Jiskra Rymarov played Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Lisen1 - 1HlucinFull TimeFT

Lisen - Hlucin

Lisen played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Hulin0 - 3Dolni BenesovFull TimeFT

Spartak Hulin - Dolni Benesov

Spartak Hulin played Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dolni Benesov won 0-3.

Uhersky Brod1 - 1Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Uhersky Brod - Velke Mezirici

Uhersky Brod played Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 2HanackaFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Hanacka

Valasske Mezirici played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hanacka won 0-2.

Frydek Mistek4 - 1VrchovinaFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Vrchovina

Frydek Mistek played Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 4-1.

Hodonin-Sardice1 - 0VyskovFull TimeFT

Hodonin-Sardice - Vyskov

Hodonin-Sardice played Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hodonin-Sardice won 1-0.

Pisek3 - 3Benesov0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Pisek - Benesov

Pisek played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Radotin0 - 2Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Radotin - Sokol Zapy

Radotin played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 0-2.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1Kraluv Dvur0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Kraluv Dvur

Slavoj Vysehrad played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Litomericko1 - 2Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Litomericko - Loko Vltavin

Litomericko played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Loko Vltavin won 1-2.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 4DomazliceFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Domazlice

Sokol Zivanice played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Domazlice won 1-4.

Usti nad Orlici1 - 0PrevysovFull TimeFT

Usti nad Orlici - Prevysov

Usti nad Orlici played Prevysov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Usti nad Orlici won 1-0.

Vejgaard B1 - 1SydvestFull TimeFT

Vejgaard B - Sydvest

Vejgaard B played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kjellerup1 - 0DalumFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Dalum

Kjellerup played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kjellerup won 1-0.

Aarhus Fremad4 - 0Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Tarup-Paarup IF

Aarhus Fremad played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 4-0.

Brabrand4 - 1OdderFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Odder

Brabrand played Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brabrand won 4-1.

BSF W2 - 1B 93 WFull TimeFT

BSF W - B 93 W

BSF W played B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. BSF W won 2-1.

Brondby W5 - 0OB Odense WFull TimeFT

Brondby W - OB Odense W

Brondby W played OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brondby W won 5-0.

VSK Aarhus W2 - 1Thisted WFull TimeFT

VSK Aarhus W - Thisted W

VSK Aarhus W played Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. VSK Aarhus W won 2-1.

HIK2 - 0SkovshovedFull TimeFT

HIK - Skovshoved

HIK played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HIK won 2-0.

Frem1 - 1Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Frem - Vanlose IF

Frem played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hillerod0 - 1BronshojFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Bronshoj

Hillerod played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 0-1.

Marienlyst1 - 2B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - B 93 Copenhagen

Marienlyst played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 1-2.

Aldershot0 - 2Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Harrogate Town

Aldershot played Harrogate Town at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 0-2.

Barnet0 - 3Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Barnet - Ebbsfleet Utd

Barnet played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 0-3.

Braintree Town3 - 4Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville

Braintree Town played Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 3-4.

Bromley1 - 0GatesheadFull TimeFT

Bromley - Gateshead

Bromley played Gateshead at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bromley won 1-0.

Eastleigh1 - 3WrexhamFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Wrexham

Eastleigh played Wrexham at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wrexham won 1-3.

Fylde4 - 0DoverFull TimeFT

Fylde - Dover

Fylde played Dover at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fylde won 4-0.

Halifax2 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Halifax - Dagenham and Redbridge

Halifax played Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halifax won 2-1.

Hartlepool2 - 1Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Maidenhead Utd

Hartlepool played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 2-1.

Leyton Orient1 - 0BorehamFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Boreham

Leyton Orient played Boreham at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leyton Orient won 1-0.

Maidstone Utd1 - 0BarrowFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Barrow

Maidstone Utd played Barrow at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maidstone Utd won 1-0.

Salford City3 - 2ChesterfieldFull TimeFT

Salford City - Chesterfield

Salford City played Chesterfield at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salford City won 3-2.

Solihull Moors2 - 2Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Sutton Utd

Solihull Moors played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Accrington Stanley1 - 1Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic

Accrington Stanley played Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barnsley0 - 0WimbledonFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Wimbledon

Barnsley played Wimbledon at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burton Albion1 - 0Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers

Burton Albion played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burton Albion won 1-0.

Coventry1 - 0PlymouthFull TimeFT

Coventry - Plymouth

Coventry played Plymouth at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coventry won 1-0.

Fleetwood Town2 - 2RochdaleFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Rochdale

Fleetwood Town played Rochdale at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Peterborough United3 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Luton

Peterborough United played Luton at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 3-1.

Portsmouth4 - 1Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Oxford United

Portsmouth played Oxford United at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 4-1.

Shrewsbury0 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Blackpool

Shrewsbury played Blackpool at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Southend United2 - 0BradfordFull TimeFT

Southend United - Bradford

Southend United played Bradford at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southend United won 2-0.

Walsall2 - 1GillinghamFull TimeFT

Walsall - Gillingham

Walsall played Gillingham at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Walsall won 2-1.

Wycombe Wanderers1 - 2Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 1-2.

Grimsby1 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Lincoln City

Grimsby played Lincoln City at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bury1 - 1Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Bury - Forest Green

Bury played Forest Green at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cheltenham Town0 - 1CarlisleFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Carlisle

Cheltenham Town played Carlisle at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carlisle won 0-1.

Crewe0 - 0Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Crewe - Milton Keynes Dons

Crewe played Milton Keynes Dons at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Exeter1 - 1NewportFull TimeFT

Exeter - Newport

Exeter played Newport at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Colchester

Mansfield Town played Colchester at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northampton2 - 2Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Northampton - Cambridge United

Northampton played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oldham Athletic3 - 1Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town

Oldham Athletic played Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 3-1.

Port Vale1 - 0Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Crawley Town

Port Vale played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Port Vale won 1-0.

Stevenage1 - 0MorecambeFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Morecambe

Stevenage played Morecambe at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stevenage won 1-0.

Swindon Town3 - 2Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers

Swindon Town played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 3-2.

Bath2 - 1Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Bath - Dulwich Hamlet

Bath played Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bath won 2-1.

Billericay4 - 2Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Billericay - Weston-super-Mare

Billericay played Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Billericay won 4-2.

Concord Rangers4 - 0Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town

Concord Rangers played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Concord Rangers won 4-0.

Dartford0 - 3WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Dartford - Wealdstone

Dartford played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 0-3.

Eastbourne Borough2 - 1ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham

Eastbourne Borough played Chippenham at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eastbourne Borough won 2-1.

Gloucester City1 - 0East ThurrockFull TimeFT

Gloucester City - East Thurrock

Gloucester City played East Thurrock at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gloucester City won 1-0.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 1ChelmsfordFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Chelmsford

Hampton and Richmond played Chelmsford at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hemel0 - 2WokingFull TimeFT

Hemel - Woking

Hemel played Woking at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Woking won 0-2.

Oxford City2 - 1St AlbansFull TimeFT

Oxford City - St Albans

Oxford City played St Albans at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oxford City won 2-1.

Slough Town0 - 0TorquayFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Torquay

Slough Town played Torquay at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Truro City2 - 2Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

Truro City - Welling United

Truro City played Welling United at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alfreton Town3 - 1Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans

Alfreton Town played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alfreton Town won 3-1.

Altrincham0 - 2Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Boston United

Altrincham played Boston United at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Boston United won 0-2.

Ashton United1 - 5BrackleyFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Brackley

Ashton United played Brackley at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brackley won 1-5.

Bradford PA1 - 1StockportFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - Stockport

Bradford PA played Stockport at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chorley1 - 0HerefordFull TimeFT

Chorley - Hereford

Chorley played Hereford at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chorley won 1-0.

Kidderminster5 - 2DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - Darlington

Kidderminster played Darlington at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kidderminster won 5-2.

Leamington2 - 2GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Leamington - Guiseley

Leamington played Guiseley at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nuneaton1 - 4SouthportFull TimeFT

Nuneaton - Southport

Nuneaton played Southport at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southport won 1-4.

Spennymoor Town2 - 3Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Telford United

Spennymoor Town played Telford United at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Telford United won 2-3.

York City1 - 1Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

York City - Curzon Ashton

York City played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Basingstoke Town1 - 2Poole TownFull TimeFT

Basingstoke Town - Poole Town

Basingstoke Town played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poole Town won 1-2.

Hartley Wintney2 - 1Frome TownFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Frome Town

Hartley Wintney played Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 2-1.

Hendon2 - 1FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Hendon - Farnborough

Hendon played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hendon won 2-1.

Kings Langley1 - 2Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Taunton Town

Kings Langley played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 1-2.

Merthyr T4 - 2Gosport BoroughFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Gosport Borough

Merthyr T played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merthyr T won 4-2.

Metropolitan Police0 - 2Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Swindon Supermarine

Metropolitan Police played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 0-2.

Salisbury3 - 0Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Dorchester Town

Salisbury played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salisbury won 3-0.

Staines Town3 - 1Chesham UnitedFull TimeFT

Staines Town - Chesham United

Staines Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Staines Town won 3-1.

Tiverton Town5 - 1Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals

Tiverton Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 5-1.

Weymouth1 - 1Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Beaconsfield Town

Weymouth played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wimborne Town5 - 3Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Harrow Borough

Wimborne Town played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wimborne Town won 5-3.

Bognor Regis Town3 - 0Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Bognor Regis Town - Bishops Stortford

Bognor Regis Town played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bognor Regis Town won 3-0.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 3MargateFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Margate

Brightlingsea Regent played Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Margate won 0-3.

Carshalton Athletic1 - 1KingstonianFull TimeFT

Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian

Carshalton Athletic played Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Corinthian-Casuals1 - 1MersthamFull TimeFT

Corinthian-Casuals - Merstham

Corinthian-Casuals played Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dorking Wanderers1 - 2LewesFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Lewes

Dorking Wanderers played Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lewes won 1-2.

Enfield Town2 - 2HornchurchFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Hornchurch

Enfield Town played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Harlow Town0 - 2WorthingFull TimeFT

Harlow Town - Worthing

Harlow Town played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 0-2.

Leatherhead2 - 1Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Haringey Borough

Leatherhead played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leatherhead won 2-1.

Potters Bar Town1 - 1WhitehawkFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Whitehawk

Potters Bar Town played Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tonbridge Angels1 - 0Burgess Hill TownFull TimeFT

Tonbridge Angels - Burgess Hill Town

Tonbridge Angels played Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonbridge Angels won 1-0.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 3Folkestone InvictaFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Folkestone Invicta

Wingate and Finchley played Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 0-3.

Grantham Town1 - 1Bamber BridgeFull TimeFT

Grantham Town - Bamber Bridge

Grantham Town played Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hednesford Town0 - 1Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Scarborough Athletic

Hednesford Town played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 0-1.

Hyde1 - 0Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Hyde - Basford United

Hyde played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hyde won 1-0.

Marine1 - 1North FerribyFull TimeFT

Marine - North Ferriby

Marine played North Ferriby at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matlock Town4 - 0LancasterFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Lancaster

Matlock Town played Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 4-0.

Nantwich1 - 0GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Gainsborough

Nantwich played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nantwich won 1-0.

South Shields2 - 1Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

South Shields - Witton Albion

South Shields played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. South Shields won 2-1.

Stalybridge0 - 0Mickleover SportsFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Mickleover Sports

Stalybridge played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Warrington Town0 - 2FarsleyFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Farsley

Warrington Town played Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Farsley won 0-2.

Whitby Town1 - 0BuxtonFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - Buxton

Whitby Town played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Whitby Town won 1-0.

Workington1 - 0Stafford RangersFull TimeFT

Workington - Stafford Rangers

Workington played Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Workington won 1-0.

Banbury United1 - 0LeistonFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Leiston

Banbury United played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Banbury United won 1-0.

Biggleswade Town1 - 1Bedworth UnitedFull TimeFT

Biggleswade Town - Bedworth United

Biggleswade Town played Bedworth United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coalville Town2 - 0AlvechurchFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Alvechurch

Coalville Town played Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coalville Town won 2-0.

Kettering2 - 0Halesowen TownFull TimeFT

Kettering - Halesowen Town

Kettering played Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kettering won 2-0.

Lowestoft Town3 - 2Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Hitchin Town

Lowestoft Town played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 3-2.

Needham Market0 - 2BarwellFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Barwell

Needham Market played Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barwell won 0-2.

Redditch United2 - 0St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Redditch United - St Ives Town

Redditch United played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Redditch United won 2-0.

Royston Town2 - 2Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Stratford Town

Royston Town played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

St Neots Town0 - 1Rushall OlympicFull TimeFT

St Neots Town - Rushall Olympic

St Neots Town played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rushall Olympic won 0-1.

Stourbridge2 - 1Rushden-DiamondsFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Rushden-Diamonds

Stourbridge played Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 2-1.

Tamworth0 - 1Kings Lynn TownFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Kings Lynn Town

Tamworth played Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 0-1.

Paide0 - 3Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-3.

Maardu2 - 1Flora-2Full TimeFT

Maardu - Flora-2

Maardu played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-1.

Aland United W0 - 0PK-35 WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - PK-35 W

Aland United W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ONS W6 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

ONS W - Ilves W

ONS W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ONS W won 6-1.

Pallokissat W1 - 4Honka WFull TimeFT

Pallokissat W - Honka W

Pallokissat W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honka W won 1-4.

TPS W2 - 3HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT

TPS W - HJK Helsinki W

TPS W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-3.

TiPS W0 - 3JyPK WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - JyPK W

TiPS W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JyPK W won 0-3.

JIPPO0 - 2JaPSFull TimeFT

JIPPO - JaPS

JIPPO played JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JaPS won 0-2.

MyPa7 - 3LPSFull TimeFT

MyPa - LPS

MyPa played LPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MyPa won 7-3.

PKKU8 - 2FCVFull TimeFT

PKKU - FCV

PKKU played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PKKU won 8-2.

Marignane Gignac0 - 1ToursFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Tours

Marignane Gignac played Tours at the National 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tours won 0-1.

Consolat Marseille0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Consolat Marseille - Marseille Endoume

Consolat Marseille played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grasse2 - 0Jura SudFull TimeFT

Grasse - Jura Sud

Grasse played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasse won 2-0.

Lyon-25 - 2Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Monaco-2

Lyon-2 played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lyon-2 won 5-2.

Marseille-20 - 2FrejusFull TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Frejus

Marseille-2 played Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Frejus won 0-2.

Martigues1 - 0HyeresFull TimeFT

Martigues - Hyeres

Martigues played Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Martigues won 1-0.

Saint-Priest1 - 0ChasselayFull TimeFT

Saint-Priest - Chasselay

Saint-Priest played Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Priest won 1-0.

Toulon1 - 0PontarlierFull TimeFT

Toulon - Pontarlier

Toulon played Pontarlier at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toulon won 1-0.

Nice-21 - 3AnnecyFull TimeFT

Nice-2 - Annecy

Nice-2 played Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 1-3.

Blois1 - 1MoulinsFull TimeFT

Blois - Moulins

Blois played Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bordeaux-22 - 1Stade MontoisFull TimeFT

Bordeaux-2 - Stade Montois

Bordeaux-2 played Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bordeaux-2 won 2-1.

Le Puy Auvergne2 - 0ColomiersFull TimeFT

Le Puy Auvergne - Colomiers

Le Puy Auvergne played Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 2-0.

Les Herbiers0 - 0RomorantinFull TimeFT

Les Herbiers - Romorantin

Les Herbiers played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint-Etienne-21 - 1TrelissacFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Trelissac

Saint-Etienne-2 played Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sete2 - 1Stade BordelaisFull TimeFT

Sete - Stade Bordelais

Sete played Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sete won 2-1.

St Pryve0 - 0Nimes-2Full TimeFT

St Pryve - Nimes-2

St Pryve played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bergerac2 - 0Andrezieux BoutheonFull TimeFT

Bergerac - Andrezieux Boutheon

Bergerac played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bergerac won 2-0.

Boulogne-Billancourt0 - 2Saint-MaloFull TimeFT

Boulogne-Billancourt - Saint-Malo

Boulogne-Billancourt played Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Malo won 0-2.

Chartres3 - 1MantesFull TimeFT

Chartres - Mantes

Chartres played Mantes at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chartres won 3-1.

Le Havre-22 - 2Stade BriochinFull TimeFT

Le Havre-2 - Stade Briochin

Le Havre-2 played Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nantes-21 - 1GranvilleFull TimeFT

Nantes-2 - Granville

Nantes-2 played Granville at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oissel3 - 0VitreFull TimeFT

Oissel - Vitre

Oissel played Vitre at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oissel won 3-0.

Poissy1 - 2PSG-2Full TimeFT

Poissy - PSG-2

Poissy played PSG-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. PSG-2 won 1-2.

Lorient-20 - 2VannesFull TimeFT

Lorient-2 - Vannes

Lorient-2 played Vannes at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vannes won 0-2.

Lens-21 - 2BelfortFull TimeFT

Lens-2 - Belfort

Lens-2 played Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Belfort won 1-2.

St. Maur Lusi1 - 1SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

St. Maur Lusi - Schiltigheim

St. Maur Lusi played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haguenau0 - 1CreteilFull TimeFT

Haguenau - Creteil

Haguenau played Creteil at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Creteil won 0-1.

Feignies0 - 1Sainte GenevieveFull TimeFT

Feignies - Sainte Genevieve

Feignies played Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sainte Genevieve won 0-1.

Fleury-Merogis1 - 0BobignyFull TimeFT

Fleury-Merogis - Bobigny

Fleury-Merogis played Bobigny at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fleury-Merogis won 1-0.

Iris Croix1 - 2SedanFull TimeFT

Iris Croix - Sedan

Iris Croix played Sedan at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sedan won 1-2.

Lille-21 - 0EpinalFull TimeFT

Lille-2 - Epinal

Lille-2 played Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lille-2 won 1-0.

Reims-22 - 0ArrasFull TimeFT

Reims-2 - Arras

Reims-2 played Arras at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Reims-2 won 2-0.

Chikhura0 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Rustavi

Chikhura played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Tb.0 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Samtredia

Dinamo Tb. played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wolfsburg-24 - 1Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Wolfsburg-2 played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 4-1.

Lubeck2 - 0Lupo-MartiniFull TimeFT

Lubeck - Lupo-Martini

Lubeck played Lupo-Martini at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck won 2-0.

Holstein Kiel-23 - 2Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Hamburger-2

Holstein Kiel-2 played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 3-2.

Balingen2 - 1FSV FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Balingen - FSV Frankfurt

Balingen played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Balingen won 2-1.

Kickers Offenbach5 - 2Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim-2

Kickers Offenbach played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 5-2.

PirmasensHessen DreieichPostponedPst

Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich

Pirmasens are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18.

Stuttgart-20 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Stuttgart-2 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Stuttgart-2 played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Stadtallendorf won 0-2.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 1Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Freiburg-2

Waldhof Mannheim played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-1.

Herkenrath3 - 3Bonner SCFull TimeFT

Herkenrath - Bonner SC

Herkenrath played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

SV Lippstadt1 - 1Kaan-MarienbornFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Kaan-Marienborn

SV Lippstadt played Kaan-Marienborn at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Verl1 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Verl - Wuppertaler

Verl played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greuther Furth-20 - 2Augsburg-2Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth-2 - Augsburg-2

Greuther Furth-2 played Augsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 0-2.

Ingolstadt-20 - 1Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Schalding-Heining

Ingolstadt-2 played Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Schalding-Heining won 0-1.

Nurnberg-21 - 2MemmingenFull TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Memmingen

Nurnberg-2 played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Memmingen won 1-2.

Pipinsried1 - 1IllertissenFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Illertissen

Pipinsried played Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hannover U-193 - 1Niendorfer U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Niendorfer U-19

Hannover U-19 played Niendorfer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover U-19 won 3-1.

FSV Frankfurt U-190 - 1Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt U-19 - Bayern U-19

FSV Frankfurt U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-1.

Bayern Hof3 - 0Neumarkt ASVFull TimeFT

Bayern Hof - Neumarkt ASV

Bayern Hof played Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern Hof won 3-0.

Wurzburger FV2 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Wurzburger FV - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Wurzburger FV played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger FV won 2-0.

ATSV Erlangen3 - 1AbtswindFull TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Abtswind

ATSV Erlangen played Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 3-1.

Aubstadt2 - 0AmmerthalFull TimeFT

Aubstadt - Ammerthal

Aubstadt played Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 2-0.

Gebenbach2 - 0Erlangen-BruckFull TimeFT

Gebenbach - Erlangen-Bruck

Gebenbach played Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gebenbach won 2-0.

Sand1 - 3GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Sand - Grosbardorf

Sand played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grosbardorf won 1-3.

Ismaning0 - 2DachauFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Dachau

Ismaning played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dachau won 0-2.

Pullach1 - 0VilzingFull TimeFT

Pullach - Vilzing

Pullach played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pullach won 1-0.

Schwaben Augsburg2 - 1SonthofenFull TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Sonthofen

Schwaben Augsburg played Sonthofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwaben Augsburg won 2-1.

Kottern2 - 11860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Kottern - 1860 Munchen-2

Kottern played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kottern won 2-1.

Unterfohring0 - 0NordlingenFull TimeFT

Unterfohring - Nordlingen

Unterfohring played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baunatal2 - 2RW HadamarFull TimeFT

Baunatal - RW Hadamar

Baunatal played RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bayern Alzenau6 - 0Viktoria GriesheimFull TimeFT

Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim

Bayern Alzenau played Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern Alzenau won 6-0.

Giesen1 - 2LehnerzFull TimeFT

Giesen - Lehnerz

Giesen played Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lehnerz won 1-2.

Hunfelder SV0 - 0Hessen KasselFull TimeFT

Hunfelder SV - Hessen Kassel

Hunfelder SV played Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heider SV4 - 0SchilkseeFull TimeFT

Heider SV - Schilksee

Heider SV played Schilksee at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heider SV won 4-0.

TSB Flensburg3 - 2TSV LagerdorfFull TimeFT

TSB Flensburg - TSV Lagerdorf

TSB Flensburg played TSV Lagerdorf at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TSB Flensburg won 3-2.

Union Neumunster0 - 4Eutiner SVFull TimeFT

Union Neumunster - Eutiner SV

Union Neumunster played Eutiner SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eutiner SV won 0-4.

Bordesholm0 - 2Lubeck-2Full TimeFT

Bordesholm - Lubeck-2

Bordesholm played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 0-2.

Kropp1 - 2Frisia 03Full TimeFT

Kropp - Frisia 03

Kropp played Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frisia 03 won 1-2.

NTSV Strand6 - 0NeumunsterFull TimeFT

NTSV Strand - Neumunster

NTSV Strand played Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NTSV Strand won 6-0.

Goppinger SV3 - 3Neckarsulmer SUFull TimeFT

Goppinger SV - Neckarsulmer SU

Goppinger SV played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ravensburg3 - 0Germania FriedrichstalFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - Germania Friedrichstal

Ravensburg played Germania Friedrichstal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ravensburg won 3-0.

Villingen0 - 3SGV FreibergFull TimeFT

Villingen - SGV Freiberg

Villingen played SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SGV Freiberg won 0-3.

Bahlinger SC1 - 1Normannia GmundFull TimeFT

Bahlinger SC - Normannia Gmund

Bahlinger SC played Normannia Gmund at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bissingen1 - 1IlshofenFull TimeFT

Bissingen - Ilshofen

Bissingen played Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spielberg1 - 3BacknangFull TimeFT

Spielberg - Backnang

Spielberg played Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Backnang won 1-3.

Werder-32 - 4GeestemundeFull TimeFT

Werder-3 - Geestemunde

Werder-3 played Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Geestemunde won 2-4.

Brinkumer SV6 - 1Habenhauser FVFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV

Brinkumer SV played Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 6-1.

Atlas Delmenhorst3 - 1Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

Atlas Delmenhorst - Borussia Hildesheim

Atlas Delmenhorst played Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atlas Delmenhorst won 3-1.

Cloppenburg4 - 1WolfenbuttelFull TimeFT

Cloppenburg - Wolfenbuttel

Cloppenburg played Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cloppenburg won 4-1.

Gifhorn2 - 2HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Gifhorn - HSC Hannover

Gifhorn played HSC Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wunstorf0 - 6Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim

Wunstorf played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eintracht Northeim won 0-6.

Eintracht Trier5 - 0PfeddersheimFull TimeFT

Eintracht Trier - Pfeddersheim

Eintracht Trier played Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Trier won 5-0.

Hassia Bingen0 - 3KarbachFull TimeFT

Hassia Bingen - Karbach

Hassia Bingen played Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Karbach won 0-3.

Idar-Oberstein7 - 0DiefflenFull TimeFT

Idar-Oberstein - Diefflen

Idar-Oberstein played Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Idar-Oberstein won 7-0.

Mechtersheim1 - 0JagersburgFull TimeFT

Mechtersheim - Jagersburg

Mechtersheim played Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mechtersheim won 1-0.

Rochling Wolklingen1 - 0Engers 07Full TimeFT

Rochling Wolklingen - Engers 07

Rochling Wolklingen played Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rochling Wolklingen won 1-0.

Ferencvaros1 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros - Paks

Ferencvaros played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Diosgyor1 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Haladas

Diosgyor played Haladas at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-0.

Honved0 - 3VidiFull TimeFT

Honved - Vidi

Honved played Vidi at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vidi won 0-3.

Puskas1 - 1VardaFull TimeFT

Puskas - Varda

Puskas played Varda at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ujpest1 - 1MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Mezokovesd

Ujpest played Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 0KeflavikFull TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Keflavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-0.

IR Reykjavik0 - 2IA AkranesFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - IA Akranes

IR Reykjavik played IA Akranes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 0-2.

Selfoss5 - 0HaukarFull TimeFT

Selfoss - Haukar

Selfoss played Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Selfoss won 5-0.

HK4 - 1ThorFull TimeFT

HK - Thor

HK played Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HK won 4-1.

Magni0 - 1Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Magni - Leiknir R.

Magni played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 0-1.

Fjardabyggd0 - 3AftureldingFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - Afturelding

Fjardabyggd played Afturelding at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afturelding won 0-3.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes5 - 0HotturFull TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Hottur

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 5-0.

Throttur Vogar0 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Throttur Vogar - Leiknir F

Throttur Vogar played Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vestri3 - 1Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Vestri - Vidir Gardur

Vestri played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 3-1.

Cobh Ramblers2 - 2UCDFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - UCD

Cobh Ramblers played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ashdod1 - 2Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Hapoel Hadera won 1-2.

Bnei Yehuda0 - 0Bnei Sakhnin4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Bnei Yehuda - Bnei Sakhnin

Bnei Yehuda played Bnei Sakhnin at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Hapoel Raanana1 - 0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Kiryat Shmona at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 1-0.

Beitar Jerusalem1 - 3Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-3.

FK Jelgava0 - 3RigaFull TimeFT

FK Jelgava - Riga

FK Jelgava played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 0-3.

Liepaja0 - 1FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Liepaja - FS Metta LU

Liepaja played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 0-1.

Auda0 - 6Daugava DFull TimeFT

Auda - Daugava D

Auda played Daugava D at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Daugava D won 0-6.

Grobina4 - 5SmilteneFull TimeFT

Grobina - Smiltene

Grobina played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smiltene won 4-5.

JDFS Alberts1 - 1BalvuFull TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Balvu

JDFS Alberts played Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Staiceles Bebri0 - 3FK RezekneFull TimeFT

Staiceles Bebri - FK Rezekne

Staiceles Bebri played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 0-3.

Tukums0 - 1Super NovaFull TimeFT

Tukums - Super Nova

Tukums played Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Super Nova won 0-1.

Lietava3 - 1PalangaFull TimeFT

Lietava - Palanga

Lietava played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lietava won 3-1.

StumbrasSuduvaPostponedPst

Stumbras - Suduva

Stumbras are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18.

Kupiskis0 - 2NFA KaunasFull TimeFT

Kupiskis - NFA Kaunas

Kupiskis played NFA Kaunas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. NFA Kaunas won 0-2.

Pakruojis0 - 3Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai

Pakruojis played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 0-3.

Utenis Utena2 - 3BangaFull TimeFT

Utenis Utena - Banga

Utenis Utena played Banga at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Banga won 2-3.

Nevezis9 - 0KoralasFull TimeFT

Nevezis - Koralas

Nevezis played Koralas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nevezis won 9-0.

Hamrun Spartans2 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 2-0.

Mosta1 - 3St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Mosta - St. Andrews

Mosta played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Andrews won 1-3.

Sliema Wanderers FC3 - 0Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Valletta FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 3-0.

Tarxien Rainbows1 - 4Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United

Tarxien Rainbows played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gzira United won 1-4.

BuducnostLovcen CetinjePostponedPst

Buducnost - Lovcen Cetinje

Buducnost are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18.

Iskra0 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici

Iskra played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OFK Titograd2 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Zeta

OFK Titograd played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-1.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 2Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-2.

OFK Petrovac1 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Mornar

OFK Petrovac played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 1-0.

Ards1 - 2Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Ards - Ballymena Utd

Ards played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 1-2.

Crusaders FC0 - 2Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Linfield FC

Crusaders FC played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-2.

Dungannon Swifts1 - 1CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville

Dungannon Swifts played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Glentoran FC2 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC

Glentoran FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Institute FC2 - 0Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Warrenpoint Town

Institute FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Institute FC won 2-0.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 1LoughgallFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall

Ballyclare Comrades played Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-1.

Carrick Ranger0 - 5Dundela FCFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Dundela FC

Carrick Ranger played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundela FC won 0-5.

Dergview2 - 1H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

Dergview - H-W Welders

Dergview played H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dergview won 2-1.

Larne FC1 - 0Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Ballinamallard United

Larne FC played Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Larne FC won 1-0.

Limavady United1 - 2KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Limavady United - Knockbreda

Limavady United played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knockbreda won 1-2.

Portadown2 - 0PSNIFull TimeFT

Portadown - PSNI

Portadown played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portadown won 2-0.

Kolbotn W3 - 3Trondheims-Orn WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Trondheims-Orn W

Kolbotn W played Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lyn W0 - 1Klepp WFull TimeFT

Lyn W - Klepp W

Lyn W played Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Klepp W won 0-1.

Sandviken W5 - 3Roa WFull TimeFT

Sandviken W - Roa W

Sandviken W played Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sandviken W won 5-3.

Stabek W0 - 1Valerenga WFull TimeFT

Stabek W - Valerenga W

Stabek W played Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valerenga W won 0-1.

Lillestrom W2 - 0Arna-Bjornar WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Arna-Bjornar W

Lillestrom W played Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lillestrom W won 2-0.

Asker4 - 0HonefossFull TimeFT

Asker - Honefoss

Asker played Honefoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Asker won 4-0.

Grorud1 - 0Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Grorud - Fram Larvik

Grorud played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grorud won 1-0.

Nybergsund0 - 5ElverumFull TimeFT

Nybergsund - Elverum

Nybergsund played Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elverum won 0-5.

Fredrikstad3 - 0BaerumFull TimeFT

Fredrikstad - Baerum

Fredrikstad played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 3-0.

Kjelsas2 - 2BryneFull TimeFT

Kjelsas - Bryne

Kjelsas played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vidar2 - 6EgersundFull TimeFT

Vidar - Egersund

Vidar played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Egersund won 2-6.

Arendal2 - 0Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

Arendal - Vard-Haugesund

Arendal played Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arendal won 2-0.

Hodd2 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Hodd - KFUM Oslo

Hodd played KFUM Oslo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-1.

Garbarnia3 - 2LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - LKS Lodz

Garbarnia played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 3-2.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 1RakowFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Rakow

Chrobry Glogow played Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Rakow won 0-1.

Katowice2 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Katowice - Wigry S

Katowice played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Katowice won 2-0.

Resovia Rzeszow2 - 2Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna

Resovia Rzeszow played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stargard1 - 0Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola

Stargard played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stargard won 1-0.

Elana Torun3 - 0EnergetykFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Energetyk

Elana Torun played Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 3-0.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 3Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow

Pogon Siedlce played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-3.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 0Rozwoj KatowiceFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwoj Katowice

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 1-0.

Radomiak Radom5 - 0Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elblag

Radomiak Radom played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 5-0.

Widzew3 - 1Gryf WFull TimeFT

Widzew - Gryf W

Widzew played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Widzew won 3-1.

Biala Podlaska W3 - 3UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Biala Podlaska W - UJ Krakow W

Biala Podlaska W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Olimpia Szczecin W0 - 7Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Gornik Leczna W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 0-7.

Sosnowiec W3 - 1Mitech Zywiec WFull TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Mitech Zywiec W

Sosnowiec W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 3-1.

UKS Lodz W4 - 0Wroclaw WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Wroclaw W

UKS Lodz W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 4-0.

Katowice W1 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Katowice W - Walbrzych W

Katowice W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 1-2.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 11Medyk Konin WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Medyk Konin W

Polonia Poznan W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 0-11.

Korona U-192 - 1Arka Gdynia U-19Full TimeFT

Korona U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Korona U-19 played Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korona U-19 won 2-1.

Lech U-192 - 1Motor Lublin U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Lech U-19 played Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 2-1.

Pogon Szczecin U-192 - 0Legia U-19Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Legia U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 played Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-19 won 2-0.

Wisla Krakow U-191 - 0Elana Torun U-19Full TimeFT

Wisla Krakow U-19 - Elana Torun U-19

Wisla Krakow U-19 played Elana Torun U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-19 won 1-0.

Belchatow U-193 - 2Ruch Chorzow U-19Full TimeFT

Belchatow U-19 - Ruch Chorzow U-19

Belchatow U-19 played Ruch Chorzow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belchatow U-19 won 3-2.

Academica0 - 1Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Academica - Pacos de Ferreira

Academica played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 0-1.

CD Mafra2 - 0Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

CD Mafra - Guimaraes-2

CD Mafra played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 2-0.

Cova Piedade2 - 4Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Sp. Covilha

Cova Piedade played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 2-4.

Porto-21 - 3SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - SC Farense

Porto-2 played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-3.

Braga-20 - 1EstorilFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Estoril

Braga-2 played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Estoril won 0-1.

ShkupiPobedaPostponedPst

Shkupi - Pobeda

Shkupi are playing Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 18.

Rabotnicki2 - 1SileksFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki played Sileks at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 2-1.

Braila0 - 0UTA AradFull TimeFT

Braila - UTA Arad

Braila played UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Daco-Getica1 - 3Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

Daco-Getica - Sportul Snagov

Daco-Getica played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 1-3.

Farul Constanta1 - 4Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Farul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Farul Constanta played Academica Clinceni at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 1-4.

Aerostar Bacau0 - 2Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Aerostar Bacau - Chindia Targoviste

Aerostar Bacau played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 0-2.

Ripensia Timisoara2 - 3ACS Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara

Ripensia Timisoara played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ACS Poli Timisoara won 2-3.

FK Krasnodar-D1 - 1Spartak-DFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-D - Spartak-D

FK Krasnodar-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rostov-D3 - 0Yenisey-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Yenisey-D

Rostov-D played Yenisey-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rostov-D won 3-0.

Akhmat-D3 - 2Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Rubin-D

Akhmat-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-2.

Kr. Sovetov-D-Lokomotiv-D07:00

Kr. Sovetov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chita1 - 3Zenit IrkutskFull TimeFT

Chita - Zenit Irkutsk

Chita played Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zenit Irkutsk won 1-3.

FC Sakhalin1 - 1Dinamo BarnaulFull TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul

FC Sakhalin played Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sibir-21 - 1Irtysh OmskFull TimeFT

Sibir-2 - Irtysh Omsk

Sibir-2 played Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ural-21 - 3Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Zvezda Perm

Ural-2 played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 1-3.

Chelyabinsk0 - 1Ufa-2Full TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Ufa-2

Chelyabinsk played Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ufa-2 won 0-1.

Syzran0 - 0KAMAZFull TimeFT

Syzran - KAMAZ

Syzran played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Angusht1 - 1Legion DynamoFull TimeFT

Angusht - Legion Dynamo

Angusht played Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Biolog-Novokub.2 - 0Spartak VladikavkazFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Biolog-Novokub. played Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 2-0.

Rostov na Donu0 - 2UrozhayFull TimeFT

Rostov na Donu - Urozhay

Rostov na Donu played Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Urozhay won 0-2.

Chernomorets5 - 0Akademiya FutbolaFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Akademiya Futbola

Chernomorets played Akademiya Futbola at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 5-0.

Druzhba Maykop3 - 0Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Druzhba Maykop - Dinamo Stavropol

Druzhba Maykop played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Druzhba Maykop won 3-0.

FC Chayka3 - 1Mashuk-KMVFull TimeFT

FC Chayka - Mashuk-KMV

FC Chayka played Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 3-1.

Dumbarton1 - 1ArbroathFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Arbroath

Dumbarton played Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forfar Athletic0 - 0StranraerFull TimeFT

Forfar Athletic - Stranraer

Forfar Athletic played Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Montrose2 - 1Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Montrose - Brechin City

Montrose played Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montrose won 2-1.

Raith Rovers2 - 2East FifeFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - East Fife

Raith Rovers played East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stenhousemuir1 - 2AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians

Stenhousemuir played Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 1-2.

Albion Rovers0 - 1Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Elgin City

Albion Rovers played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 0-1.

Annan Athletic3 - 1Queen's ParkFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Queen's Park

Annan Athletic played Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 3-1.

Cowdenbeath4 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Berwick Rangers

Cowdenbeath played Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 4-0.

Edinburgh City3 - 1Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 3-1.

Peterhead1 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Clyde

Peterhead played Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterhead won 1-0.

Partick Thistle1 - 3CelticFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Celtic

Partick Thistle played Celtic at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Celtic won 1-3.

Aberdeen4 - 0St. MirrenFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - St. Mirren

Aberdeen played St. Mirren at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 4-0.

Dundee0 - 3Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Dundee - Ayr United

Dundee played Ayr United at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ayr United won 0-3.

Dunfermline0 - 1HeartsFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Hearts

Dunfermline played Hearts at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts won 0-1.

Livingston0 - 1MotherwellFull TimeFT

Livingston - Motherwell

Livingston played Motherwell at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell won 0-1.

Queen of the South2 - 4St. JohnstoneAfter Extra TimeAET

Queen of the South - St. Johnstone

Queen of the South played St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 2-4 in the extra time.

Inter Bratislava2 - 1Petrzalka akademiaFull TimeFT

Inter Bratislava - Petrzalka akademia

Inter Bratislava played Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-1.

Komarno0 - 0Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Komarno - Banska Bystrica

Komarno played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Samorin3 - 1DubnicaFull TimeFT

Samorin - Dubnica

Samorin played Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Samorin won 3-1.

Poprad7 - 0LipanyFull TimeFT

Poprad - Lipany

Poprad played Lipany at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Poprad won 7-0.

Bilje1 - 1Ankaran HrvatiniFull TimeFT

Bilje - Ankaran Hrvatini

Bilje played Ankaran Hrvatini at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brezice1 - 2BravoFull TimeFT

Brezice - Bravo

Brezice played Bravo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bravo won 1-2.

Dob2 - 2BeltinciFull TimeFT

Dob - Beltinci

Dob played Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NK Krka2 - 1DekaniFull TimeFT

NK Krka - Dekani

NK Krka played Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NK Krka won 2-1.

Nafta3 - 2NK BrdaFull TimeFT

Nafta - NK Brda

Nafta played NK Brda at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nafta won 3-2.

Vilafranca0 - 0SantboiaFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Santboia

Vilafranca played Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Asco0 - 1GranollersFull TimeFT

Asco - Granollers

Asco played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Granollers won 0-1.

Sants0 - 1TerrassaFull TimeFT

Sants - Terrassa

Sants played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Terrassa won 0-1.

Horta3 - 1FigueresFull TimeFT

Horta - Figueres

Horta played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Horta won 3-1.

Santanyi0 - 1Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Santanyi - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Santanyi played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 0-1.

Constancia2 - 1MurenseFull TimeFT

Constancia - Murense

Constancia played Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Constancia won 2-1.

Mallorca-21 - 0PoblenseFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Poblense

Mallorca-2 played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 1-0.

Manacor2 - 0SollerFull TimeFT

Manacor - Soller

Manacor played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Manacor won 2-0.

Platges de Calvia2 - 2FelanitxFull TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Felanitx

Platges de Calvia played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Catalina0 - 0LlosetenseFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Llosetense

Santa Catalina played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kristianstads W1 - 0Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Kristianstads W - Vaxjo W

Kristianstads W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Kristianstads W won 1-0.

Hammarby W0 - 2Eskilstuna United WFull TimeFT

Hammarby W - Eskilstuna United W

Hammarby W played Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eskilstuna United W won 0-2.

Rosengard W10 - 0Kalmar WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Kalmar W

Rosengard W played Kalmar W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 10-0.

Torns2 - 0UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Torns - Utsiktens

Torns played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torns won 2-0.

Grebbestads2 - 1LundFull TimeFT

Grebbestads - Lund

Grebbestads played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grebbestads won 2-1.

Oskarshamns AIK4 - 1KristianstadFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad

Oskarshamns AIK played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 4-1.

Skovde1 - 3MjallbyFull TimeFT

Skovde - Mjallby

Skovde played Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mjallby won 1-3.

Forward0 - 1SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Forward - Syrianska

Forward played Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Syrianska won 0-1.

Rynninge2 - 0NykopingFull TimeFT

Rynninge - Nykoping

Rynninge played Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rynninge won 2-0.

Team Thoren0 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Team Thoren - Sollentuna

Team Thoren played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 0-1.

Akropolis3 - 1Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Linkoping City

Akropolis played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-1.

Vasteras1 - 1SandvikenFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Sandviken

Vasteras played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vanersborgs FK1 - 2NordvarmlandFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs FK - Nordvarmland

Vanersborgs FK played Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nordvarmland won 1-2.

Gauthiod2 - 1UddevallaFull TimeFT

Gauthiod - Uddevalla

Gauthiod played Uddevalla at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gauthiod won 2-1.

Karlstad2 - 1SkoftebynFull TimeFT

Karlstad - Skoftebyn

Karlstad played Skoftebyn at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlstad won 2-1.

Stenungsund4 - 1FBK KarlstadFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - FBK Karlstad

Stenungsund played FBK Karlstad at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stenungsund won 4-1.

Karlberg4 - 2VasalundFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Vasalund

Karlberg played Vasalund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlberg won 4-2.

Stromsberg0 - 2StocksundFull TimeFT

Stromsberg - Stocksund

Stromsberg played Stocksund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stocksund won 0-2.

Sundbyberg3 - 3GuteFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Gute

Sundbyberg played Gute at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Norrtalje1 - 1Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFT

Norrtalje - Gamla Upsala

Norrtalje played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lidingo2 - 0BollnasFull TimeFT

Lidingo - Bollnas

Lidingo played Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 2-0.

Hudiksvall3 - 2Ytterhogdals IKFull TimeFT

Hudiksvall - Ytterhogdals IK

Hudiksvall played Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 3-2.

Friska Viljor1 - 1BodenFull TimeFT

Friska Viljor - Boden

Friska Viljor played Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gallivare Malmbergets3 - 1HarnosandFull TimeFT

Gallivare Malmbergets - Harnosand

Gallivare Malmbergets played Harnosand at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gallivare Malmbergets won 3-1.

Lulea2 - 0GottneFull TimeFT

Lulea - Gottne

Lulea played Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lulea won 2-0.

Taftea1 - 0IFK OstersundFull TimeFT

Taftea - IFK Ostersund

Taftea played IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taftea won 1-0.

Enskede0 - 3Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT

Enskede - Aspudden-Tellus

Enskede played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 0-3.

Haninge2 - 0NewrozFull TimeFT

Haninge - Newroz

Haninge played Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Haninge won 2-0.

Huddinge0 - 4MotalaFull TimeFT

Huddinge - Motala

Huddinge played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Motala won 0-4.

Varmbols4 - 0NoraFull TimeFT

Varmbols - Nora

Varmbols played Nora at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varmbols won 4-0.

AFC Linkoping0 - 2SodertaljeFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Sodertalje

AFC Linkoping played Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sodertalje won 0-2.

Lindome3 - 0IFK MalmoFull TimeFT

Lindome - IFK Malmo

Lindome played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lindome won 3-0.

Vinbergs1 - 0Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Prespa Birlik

Vinbergs played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vinbergs won 1-0.

Hogaborg1 - 1UllaredFull TimeFT

Hogaborg - Ullared

Hogaborg played Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosengard0 - 2HittarpFull TimeFT

Rosengard - Hittarp

Rosengard played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hittarp won 0-2.

Assyriska BK2 - 1KvarnbyFull TimeFT

Assyriska BK - Kvarnby

Assyriska BK played Kvarnby at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Assyriska BK won 2-1.

Halmia2 - 0Varbergs GIFFull TimeFT

Halmia - Varbergs GIF

Halmia played Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halmia won 2-0.

Bromolla1 - 0DalstorpsFull TimeFT

Bromolla - Dalstorps

Bromolla played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bromolla won 1-0.

Assyriska Turabdin2 - 0NosabyFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Nosaby

Assyriska Turabdin played Nosaby at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Assyriska Turabdin won 2-0.

Raslatts1 - 0BergaFull TimeFT

Raslatts - Berga

Raslatts played Berga at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Raslatts won 1-0.

Solvesborg2 - 0Hassleholms IFFull TimeFT

Solvesborg - Hassleholms IF

Solvesborg played Hassleholms IF at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Solvesborg won 2-0.

Willisau1 - 3BreitenrainFull TimeFT

Willisau - Breitenrain

Willisau played Breitenrain at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Breitenrain won 1-3.

Frauenfeld0 - 5RapperswilFull TimeFT

Frauenfeld - Rapperswil

Frauenfeld played Rapperswil at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapperswil won 0-5.

Solothurn0 - 2Stade NyonnaisFull TimeFT

Solothurn - Stade Nyonnais

Solothurn played Stade Nyonnais at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Nyonnais won 0-2.

Zug 941 - 2Red Star ZurichFull TimeFT

Zug 94 - Red Star Zurich

Zug 94 played Red Star Zurich at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Red Star Zurich won 1-2.

Amriswil1 - 2AarauAfter Extra TimeAET

Amriswil - Aarau

Amriswil played Aarau at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aarau won 1-2 in the extra time.

Goldau1 - 3BavoisFull TimeFT

Goldau - Bavois

Goldau played Bavois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bavois won 1-3.

Malcantone0 - 2MoutierFull TimeFT

Malcantone - Moutier

Malcantone played Moutier at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moutier won 0-2.

Veyrier Sports1 - 5ThunFull TimeFT

Veyrier Sports - Thun

Veyrier Sports played Thun at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Thun won 1-5.

Bellach0 - 7ChiassoFull TimeFT

Bellach - Chiasso

Bellach played Chiasso at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chiasso won 0-7.

Bellinzona4 - 0YF JuventusFull TimeFT

Bellinzona - YF Juventus

Bellinzona played YF Juventus at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bellinzona won 4-0.

Uzwil0 - 3WilFull TimeFT

Uzwil - Wil

Uzwil played Wil at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wil won 0-3.

Concordia0 - 6ZurichFull TimeFT

Concordia - Zurich

Concordia played Zurich at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zurich won 0-6.

Erde1 - 5Azzurri 90 LausanneFull TimeFT

Erde - Azzurri 90 Lausanne

Erde played Azzurri 90 Lausanne at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Azzurri 90 Lausanne won 1-5.

Greifensee0 - 3WinterthurFull TimeFT

Greifensee - Winterthur

Greifensee played Winterthur at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Winterthur won 0-3.

Kosova FC0 - 4LausanneFull TimeFT

Kosova FC - Lausanne

Kosova FC played Lausanne at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lausanne won 0-4.

Langnau0 - 6KriensFull TimeFT

Langnau - Kriens

Langnau played Kriens at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kriens won 0-6.

Meilen0 - 6ServetteFull TimeFT

Meilen - Servette

Meilen played Servette at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Servette won 0-6.

Meyrin1 - 6ChamFull TimeFT

Meyrin - Cham

Meyrin played Cham at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cham won 1-6.

Novazzano0 - 4EchallensFull TimeFT

Novazzano - Echallens

Novazzano played Echallens at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Echallens won 0-4.

Montlingen0 - 3BaselFull TimeFT

Montlingen - Basel

Montlingen played Basel at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Basel won 0-3.

Grand-Saconnex3 - 5MuriFull TimeFT

Grand-Saconnex - Muri

Grand-Saconnex played Muri at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Muri won 3-5.

Koniz0 - 3SionFull TimeFT

Koniz - Sion

Koniz played Sion at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sion won 0-3.

Portalban3 - 4WohlenAfter Extra TimeAET

Portalban - Wohlen

Portalban played Wohlen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wohlen won 3-4 in the extra time.

Biel-Bienne2 - 3Young BoysAfter Extra TimeAET

Biel-Bienne - Young Boys

Biel-Bienne played Young Boys at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Young Boys won 2-3 in the extra time.

Bruhl4 - 1La Chaux-de-FondsFull TimeFT

Bruhl - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Bruhl played La Chaux-de-Fonds at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bruhl won 4-1.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 1-2.

Antalyaspor U-211 - 1Konyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Konyaspor U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Konyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bursaspor U-212 - 0Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 2-0.

Hatayspor U-214 - 2Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Hatayspor U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Hatayspor U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 4-2.

Altinordu U-211 - 0Genclerbirligi U-21Full TimeFT

Altinordu U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Altinordu U-21 played Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Altinordu U-21 won 1-0.

Osmanlispor U-213 - 1Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 3-1.

ZirkaKobraPostponedPst

Zirka - Kobra

Zirka are playing Kobra at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk0 - 1Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dnipro-1

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-1.

Hirnyk-Sport1 - 0BalkanyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Balkany

Hirnyk-Sport played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 1-0.

Kolos Kovalivka2 - 2AvanhardFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Avanhard

Kolos Kovalivka played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Volyn3 - 0FC SumyFull TimeFT

Volyn - FC Sumy

Volyn played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volyn won 3-0.

Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets

Rukh Vynnyky played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inhulets won 0-1.

Metallist0 - 1Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Metallist - Obolon-Brovar

Metallist played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 0-1.

Vorskla U-210 - 2Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Vorskla U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 0-2.

Desna U-212 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Desna U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zorya U-213 - 1Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Zorya U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya U-21 won 3-1.

Carmarthen0 - 0LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Llandudno

Carmarthen played Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cefn Druids2 - 3LlanelliFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Llanelli

Cefn Druids played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llanelli won 2-3.

Airbus1 - 0Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Airbus - Conwy Borough

Airbus played Conwy Borough at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Airbus won 1-0.

Buckley Town1 - 2LlanrhaeadrFull TimeFT

Buckley Town - Llanrhaeadr

Buckley Town played Llanrhaeadr at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llanrhaeadr won 1-2.

Denbigh Town1 - 3Flint TownFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Flint Town

Denbigh Town played Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Flint Town won 1-3.

Guilsfield1 - 3Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Bangor City

Guilsfield played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bangor City won 1-3.

Holyhead Hotspur1 - 2Gresford AthleticFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Gresford Athletic

Holyhead Hotspur played Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 1-2.

Holywell2 - 3PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Holywell - Penrhyncoch

Holywell played Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Penrhyncoch won 2-3.

Porthmadog2 - 0Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Prestatyn Town FC

Porthmadog played Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Porthmadog won 2-0.

Ruthin Town3 - 2RhylFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Rhyl

Ruthin Town played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ruthin Town won 3-2.

Afan Lido0 - 0AmmanfordFull TimeFT

Afan Lido - Ammanford

Afan Lido played Ammanford at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Briton Ferry0 - 2GoytreFull TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Goytre

Briton Ferry played Goytre at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Goytre won 0-2.

Cwmamman United2 - 0Goytre UnitedFull TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Goytre United

Cwmamman United played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 2-0.

Cwmbran Celtic1 - 2Port TalbotFull TimeFT

Cwmbran Celtic - Port Talbot

Cwmbran Celtic played Port Talbot at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Port Talbot won 1-2.

Haverfordwest County10 - 1Pontypridd TownFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Pontypridd Town

Haverfordwest County played Pontypridd Town at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 10-1.

Llantwit Major0 - 0PenybontFull TimeFT

Llantwit Major - Penybont

Llantwit Major played Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taff's Well3 - 3Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Taff's Well - Undy Athletic

Taff's Well played Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Liaoning Kaixin2 - 2Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Liaoning Kaixin - Qingdao Huanghai

Liaoning Kaixin played Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shenzhen FCWuhan ZallPostponedPst

Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall

Shenzhen FC are playing Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on August 18.

Nei Mongol2 - 1Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Meizhou Hakka

Nei Mongol played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Nei Mongol won 2-1.

Gol Gohar2 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Mes Kerman

Gol Gohar played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 18. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Gol Gohar won 2-1.

Shahrdari Tabriz3 - 0Naft TehranForfeitFrf

Shahrdari Tabriz - Naft Tehran

Shahrdari Tabriz played Naft Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 18. Naft Tehran was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Shahrdari Tabriz won 3-0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak

Fajr Sepasi played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mito Hollyhock1 - 0JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichihara

Mito Hollyhock played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 1-0.

Tokyo Verdy0 - 0Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita

Tokyo Verdy played Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 1Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC

Ventforet Kofu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 0-1.

Yokohama FC2 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki

Yokohama FC played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 2-0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Machida Zelvia

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

Omiya Ardija2 - 1Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata

Omiya Ardija played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 2-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 2Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Renofa Yamaguchi played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 1-2.

Tochigi SC1 - 0Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka

Tochigi SC played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 1-0.

Tokushima Vortis5 - 1Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata

Tokushima Vortis played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 5-1.

Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama

Zweigen Kanazawa played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-1.

Al Kuwait1 - 2Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait played Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on August 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-2.

Akzhayik0 - 0AktobeFull TimeFT

Akzhayik - Aktobe

Akzhayik played Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atyrau2 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Tobol

Atyrau played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atyrau won 2-1.

Daegu FC0 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 0-2.

Pohang Steelers0 - 3Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC

Pohang Steelers played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 0-3.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United

Sangju Sangmu played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa

Ansan Greeners played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 0-1.

Suwon City3 - 0AnyangFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Anyang

Suwon City played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 3-0.

Sabah2 - 1Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Sabah - Selangor FC

Sabah played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 2-1.

Kedah3 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Kedah - MISC

Kedah played MISC at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

PKNP0 - 1PahangFull TimeFT

PKNP - Pahang

PKNP played Pahang at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 0-1.

Terengganu2 - 2FelcraFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Felcra

Terengganu played Felcra at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sur1 - 1Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Sur - Al-Nahda

Sur played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on August 18. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rustaq0 - 3Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Al Nasr Salalah

Rustaq played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on August 18. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-3.

Mjees1 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Mjees - Sohar

Mjees played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on August 18. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Khor SC1 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Khor SC played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on August 18. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Khuraitiat SC0 - 1Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 18. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 0-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh2 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Supercup of Saudi Arabia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-1.

Albirex4 - 0GeylangFull TimeFT

Albirex - Geylang

Albirex played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Albirex won 4-0.

Brunei DPMM3 - 1Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Brunei DPMM - Hougang United

Brunei DPMM played Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on August 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Brunei DPMM won 3-1.

Pakhtakor4 - 0Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi

Pakhtakor played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 4-0.

Qizilqum2 - 0Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Navbahor Namangan

Qizilqum played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 2-0.

Paradou0 - 0CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

Paradou - CR Belouizdad

Paradou played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASM Oran4 - 1USM BlidaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - USM Blida

ASM Oran played USM Blida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 4-1.

ES Kouba0 - 0US BiskraFull TimeFT

ES Kouba - US Biskra

ES Kouba played US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ES Mostaganem1 - 0USM El HarrachFull TimeFT

ES Mostaganem - USM El Harrach

ES Mostaganem played USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ES Mostaganem won 1-0.

NC Magra0 - 2Amal Bou SaadaFull TimeFT

NC Magra - Amal Bou Saada

NC Magra played Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amal Bou Saada won 0-2.

RC Relizane3 - 1MC SaidaFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - MC Saida

RC Relizane played MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RC Relizane won 3-1.

WA Tlemcen1 - 0JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - JSM Bejaia

WA Tlemcen played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 1-0.

MC El Eulma2 - 0SkikdaFull TimeFT

MC El Eulma - Skikda

MC El Eulma played Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MC El Eulma won 2-0.

USM Annaba0 - 1ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - ASO Chlef

USM Annaba played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 0-1.

KCCA1 - 0Township RollersFull TimeFT

KCCA - Township Rollers

KCCA played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KCCA won 1-0.

Mbabane Swallows0 - 3ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United

Mbabane Swallows played ZESCO United at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 0-3.

DHJ El Jadida2 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - MC Alger

DHJ El Jadida played MC Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 2-0.

Etoile du Sahel1 - 11 de AgostoFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - 1 de Agosto

Etoile du Sahel played 1 de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir1 - 2Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Monastir - Stade Tunis

Monastir played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stade Tunis won 1-2.

Hamilton City-SC Scarborough22:30

Hamilton City - SC Scarborough

Hamilton City are playing SC Scarborough at the CSL of Canada on August 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Vorkuta-CSC Mississauga23:00

Vorkuta - CSC Mississauga

Vorkuta are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on August 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brantford Galaxy-Waterloo00:30

Brantford Galaxy - Waterloo

Brantford Galaxy are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on August 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ukraine United-Real Mississauga01:00

Ukraine United - Real Mississauga

Ukraine United are playing Real Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on August 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CS Herediano-Grecia02:05

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Firpo3 - 4Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

Firpo - Isidro Metapan

Firpo played Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 3-4.

Aguila1 - 2JocoroFull TimeFT

Aguila - Jocoro

Aguila played Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 18. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Jocoro won 1-2.

Chalatenango0 - 0Municipal Limeno53'

Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno

Chalatenango are playing Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sonsonate0 - 0FAS51'

Sonsonate - FAS

Sonsonate are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iztapa1 - 1SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Iztapa - Siquinala

Iztapa played Siquinala at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSD Comunicaciones4 - 0Malacateco85'

CSD Comunicaciones - Malacateco

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSD Comunicaciones is winning 4-0.

UPNFM1 - 1Vida85'

UPNFM - Vida

UPNFM are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Real Espana0 - 1Marathon41'

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and Marathon is winning 0-1.

Real de Minas1 - 0Juticalpa40'

Real de Minas - Juticalpa

Real de Minas are playing Juticalpa at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and Real de Minas is winning 1-0.

Honduras Progreso0 - 0Platense FC27'

Honduras Progreso - Platense FC

Honduras Progreso are playing Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cimarrones1 - 1DoradosFull TimeFT

Cimarrones - Dorados

Cimarrones played Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zacatepec4 - 2CafetalerosFull TimeFT

Zacatepec - Cafetaleros

Zacatepec played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Zacatepec won 4-2.

Celaya0 - 3Atletico San Luis86'

Celaya - Atletico San Luis

Celaya are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico San Luis is winning 0-3.

Juarez-Tampico Madero02:00

Juarez - Tampico Madero

Juarez are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Independiente Chorrera0 - 0Alianza FCFull TimeFT

Independiente Chorrera - Alianza FC

Independiente Chorrera played Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plaza Amador1 - 1Costa del EsteFull TimeFT

Plaza Amador - Costa del Este

Plaza Amador played Costa del Este at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sky Blue W2 - 2Utah Royals WFull TimeFT

Sky Blue W - Utah Royals W

Sky Blue W played Utah Royals W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

North Carolina W0 - 0Orlando Pride W45 +1'

North Carolina W - Orlando Pride W

North Carolina W are playing Orlando Pride W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portland Thorns W-Chicago Red Stars W02:30

Portland Thorns W - Chicago Red Stars W

Portland Thorns W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Aurora1 - 0Nacional PotosiFull TimeFT

Aurora - Nacional Potosi

Aurora played Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aurora won 1-0.

Real Potosi2 - 0GuabiraFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - Guabira

Real Potosi played Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Real Potosi won 2-0.

Royal Pari1 - 0The StrongestFull TimeFT

Royal Pari - The Strongest

Royal Pari played The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Royal Pari won 1-0.

Atletico GO1 - 0CoritibaFull TimeFT

Atletico GO - Coritiba

Atletico GO played Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atletico GO won 1-0.

Fortaleza2 - 1BoaFull TimeFT

Fortaleza - Boa

Fortaleza played Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 2-1.

Oeste0 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

Oeste - Juventude

Oeste played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampaio Correa0 - 2GuaraniFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Guarani

Sampaio Correa played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guarani won 0-2.

CSA0 - 0Sao Bento86'

CSA - Sao Bento

CSA are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bragantino3 - 1NauticoFull TimeFT

Bragantino - Nautico

Bragantino played Nautico at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bragantino won 3-1.

Aragua2 - 0Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aragua won 2-0.

Anzoategui3 - 1TrujillanosFull TimeFT

Anzoategui - Trujillanos

Anzoategui played Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Anzoategui won 3-1.

Virginia United1 - 4Univ. QueenslandFull TimeFT

Virginia United - Univ. Queensland

Virginia United played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Univ. Queensland won 1-4.

Bayside United1 - 2The GapFull TimeFT

Bayside United - The Gap

Bayside United played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Mount Gravatt1 - 1Grange ThistleFull TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - Grange Thistle

Mount Gravatt played Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

North Pine2 - 5Albany CreekFull TimeFT

North Pine - Albany Creek

North Pine played Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Albany Creek won 2-5.

Taringa Rovers-Brisbane Knights06:00

Taringa Rovers - Brisbane Knights

Taringa Rovers are playing Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Southside Eagles1 - 3Holland Park HawksFull TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Holland Park Hawks

Southside Eagles played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Holland Park Hawks won 1-3.

Brisbane Wolves1 - 1Ipswich KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Wolves - Ipswich Knights

Brisbane Wolves played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Capalaba1 - 0MitcheltonFull TimeFT

Capalaba - Mitchelton

Capalaba played Mitchelton at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Capalaba won 1-0.

Rochedale Rovers7 - 3Wide BayFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Wide Bay

Rochedale Rovers played Wide Bay at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 7-3.

Eastern Suburbs1 - 6Souths UnitedFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Souths United

Eastern Suburbs played Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Souths United won 1-6.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers-Logan Lightning06:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning

Sunshine Coast Wanderers are playing Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

MetroStars1 - 0Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

MetroStars - Adelaide United U-21

MetroStars played Adelaide United U-21 at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. MetroStars won 1-0.

Campbelltown City1 - 0Adelaide CityAfter Extra TimeAET

Campbelltown City - Adelaide City

Campbelltown City played Adelaide City at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 1-0 in the extra time.

APIA Tigers1 - 1Sydney United3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sydney United won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Blacktown City0 - 2Rockdale City SunsFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - Rockdale City Suns

Blacktown City played Rockdale City Suns at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 0-2.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 3SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - SWQ Thunder

Gold Coast United FC played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. SWQ Thunder won 2-3.

Moreton Bay United1 - 1CairnsFull TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Cairns

Moreton Bay United played Cairns at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queensland Lions3 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 3-0.

Magpies Crusaders2 - 4Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane City

Magpies Crusaders played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane City won 2-4.

North Queensland0 - 1Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

North Queensland - Brisbane Strikers

North Queensland played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-1.

Western Pride1 - 2Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Redlands United

Western Pride played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Redlands United won 1-2.

Balcatta1 - 3Stirling LionsFull TimeFT

Balcatta - Stirling Lions

Balcatta played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 1-3.

Bayswater City2 - 1Forrestfield UnitedFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Forrestfield United

Bayswater City played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 2-1.

Floreat Athena3 - 2SubiacoFull TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Subiaco

Floreat Athena played Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 3-2.

Inglewood United7 - 1Joondalup UnitedFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Joondalup United

Inglewood United played Joondalup United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 7-1.

Perth2 - 1ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Perth - ECU Joondalup

Perth played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 2-1.

Perth Glory U-213 - 3Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory U-21 played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sorrento FC3 - 1ArmadaleFull TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Armadale

Sorrento FC played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 3-1.

Korea Republic U-17USA U-17PostponedPst

Korea Republic U-17 - USA U-17

Korea Republic U-17 are playing USA U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18.

Belarus U-170 - 2Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Turkey U-17

Belarus U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turkey U-17 won 0-2.

Georgia U-173 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Georgia U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Georgia U-17 won 3-1.

Latvia U-171 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Latvia U-17 - Israel U-17

Latvia U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Latvia U-17 won 1-0.

Slovakia U-173 - 0Lithuania U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Lithuania U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Lithuania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 3-0.