Upcoming Fixtures
ItalyPortugalSaturday19:45

Italy - Portugal

Italy are playing Portugal at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyUSATuesday19:45

Italy - USA

Italy are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Poland0 - 1Italya month agoFull TimeFT

Poland - Italy

Poland played Italy at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 0-1.

Italy1 - 1Ukrainea month agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Ukraine

Italy played Ukraine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal1 - 0Italy2 months agoFull TimeFT

Portugal - Italy

Portugal played Italy at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Italy1 - 1Poland2 months agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Poland

Italy played Poland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy1 - 1Netherlands5 months agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Netherlands

Italy played Netherlands at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

France3 - 1Italy5 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Italy

France played Italy at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. France won 3-1.

Italy2 - 1Saudi Arabia6 months agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Saudi Arabia

Italy played Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 2-1.

England1 - 1Italy8 months agoFull TimeFT

England - Italy

England played Italy at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentina2 - 0Italy8 months agoFull TimeFT

Argentina - Italy

Argentina played Italy at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Argentina won 2-0.

Italy0 - 0Swedena year agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Sweden

Italy played Sweden at the Europe, Playoffs of World Cup on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sweden1 - 0Italya year agoFull TimeFT

Sweden - Italy

Sweden played Italy at the Europe, Playoffs of World Cup on November 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Albania0 - 1Italya year agoFull TimeFT

Albania - Italy

Albania played Italy at the Europe, Qualification: Group G of World Cup on October 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 0-1.

Italy1 - 1FYR Macedoniaa year agoFull TimeFT

Italy - FYR Macedonia

Italy played FYR Macedonia at the Europe, Qualification: Group G of World Cup on October 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy1 - 0Israela year agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Israel

Italy played Israel at the Europe, Qualification: Group G of World Cup on September 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 1-0.

Spain3 - 0Italya year agoFull TimeFT

Spain - Italy

Spain played Italy at the Europe, Qualification: Group G of World Cup on September 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 3-0.

Italy5 - 0Liechtensteina year agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy played Liechtenstein at the Europe, Qualification: Group G of World Cup on June 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 5-0.

Italy3 - 0Uruguaya year agoFull TimeFT

Italy - Uruguay

Italy played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 3-0.

Italy8 - 0San Marinoa year agoFull TimeFT

Italy - San Marino

Italy played San Marino at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 31. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Italy won 8-0.

Netherlands1 - 2Italy2 years agoFull TimeFT

Netherlands - Italy

Netherlands played Italy at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Italy won 1-2.

Liechtenstein0 - 4Italy2 years agoFull TimeFT

Liechtenstein - Italy

Liechtenstein played Italy at the Europe, Qualification: Group G of World Cup on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Italy won 0-4.

Matchday Live
Notts CountyDoncaster Rovers19:45

Notts County - Doncaster Rovers

Notts County are playing Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedSouthampton U-2319:45

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United are playing Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-23 - 0SibirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Sibir

Spartak-2 played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 3-0.

Tambov0 - 1ArmavirFull TimeFT

Tambov - Armavir

Tambov played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Armavir won 0-1.

Chertanovo3 - 1Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Chertanovo played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 3-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0TyumenFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zenit-20 - 1TomFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Tom

Zenit-2 played Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tom won 0-1.

Mordovia0 - 1SKA Khabarovsk54'

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and SKA Khabarovsk is winning 0-1.

Sochi3 - 0Rotor54'

Sochi - Rotor

Sochi are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sochi is winning 3-0.

Shinnik0 - 0Fakel40'

Shinnik - Fakel

Shinnik are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avangard0 - 0Khimki11'

Avangard - Khimki

Avangard are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalticaLuch-Energia17:00

Baltica - Luch-Energia

Baltica are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VascoAtletico-PR21:30

Vasco - Atletico-PR

Vasco are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara23:00

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaAtletico-MG23:00

Parana - Atletico-MG

Parana are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCorinthians23:45

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

Cruzeiro are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

PalmeirasFluminense23:45

Palmeiras - Fluminense

Palmeiras are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Sport RecifeVitoria23:45

Sport Recife - Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem played NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Meppen1 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-0.

LeganesAD Alcorcon18:00

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoGrasshoppers19:30

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano are playing Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DeportivoAthletic Bilbao19:45

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo are playing Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandQatar18:00

Switzerland - Qatar

Switzerland are playing Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityWoking19:45

Gloucester City - Woking

Gloucester City are playing Woking at the National League South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Taunton TownWalton Casuals19:45

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadKingstonian19:45

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

Leatherhead are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamMargate19:45

Merstham - Margate

Merstham are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Ahlen19:00

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MertenAlfter18:30

Merten - Alfter

Merten are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenFC Wegberg-Beeck19:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVViktoria Arnoldsweiler19:00

Siegburger SV - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ergotelis1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - PAOK

Ergotelis played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

MonzaNovara15:30

Monza - Novara

Monza are playing Novara at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontederaRobur Siena17:30

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliAlessandria19:30

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria

Pro Vercelli are playing Alessandria at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCarrarese19:30

Virtus Entella - Carrarese

Virtus Entella are playing Carrarese at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ViterbeseTernana19:30

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LU0 - 0Super Nova12'

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

USA U-17 WCameroon U-17 W17:00

USA U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

USA U-17 W are playing Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-17 WSpain U-17 W19:00

Korea Republic U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W are playing Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-17 WGermany U-17 W20:00

Korea DPR U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Korea DPR U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Canada U-17 WColombia U-17 W22:00

Canada U-17 W - Colombia U-17 W

Canada U-17 W are playing Colombia U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Javor1 - 1Radnik Surdulica4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Roda FCTorre Levante19:00

Roda FC - Torre Levante

Roda FC are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:00

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsporlesPoblense19:00

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 0Varberg32'

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Oskarshamns AIK is winning 1-0.

SyrianskaVarnamo18:00

Syrianska - Varnamo

Syrianska are playing Varnamo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

England U-194 - 0Moldova U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Moldova U-19

England U-19 played Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 4Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Israel U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 1-4.

Malta U-190 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - France U-19

Malta U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France U-19 won 0-1.

Bulgaria U-191 - 1Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Romania U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greece U-194 - 0Gibraltar U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Greece U-19 played Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Greece U-19 won 4-0.

FYR Macedonia U-191 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19

FYR Macedonia U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Georgia U-197 - 0Liechtenstein U-19Full TimeFT

Georgia U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Georgia U-19 played Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 7-0.

Lithuania U-190 - 5Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-19 - Belgium U-19

Lithuania U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Belgium U-19 won 0-5.

Serbia U-192 - 2Kazakhstan U-19Full TimeFT

Serbia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Serbia U-19 played Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 2Iceland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Iceland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iceland U-19 won 1-2.

Czech Republic U-191 - 0Luxembourg U-1910'

Czech Republic U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Czech Republic U-19 is winning 1-0.

Sweden U-190 - 0San Marino U-1911'

Sweden U-19 - San Marino U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wales U-19Scotland U-1917:00

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Poland U-1919:00

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSMSPS TNIPostponedPst

PSMS - PS TNI

PSMS are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14.

Saipa0 - 0Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad

Saipa played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al-Washm

Al Mojzel played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Abha

Al Shoalah played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 0-1.

Al Ain FC2 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Jeddah

Al Ain FC played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al-Khaleej

Al-Ansar played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Adalh0 - 0Al Jabalain78'

Al Adalh - Al Jabalain

Al Adalh are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esperance3 - 0GabesFull TimeFT

Esperance - Gabes

Esperance played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 3-0.

Real EspanaMarathon01:00

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GJuarez01:00

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC01:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCAlianza FC02:00

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sarmiento2 - 0Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Sarmiento won 2-0.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Bucaramanga01:00

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaDeportes Tolima01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spain U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - Denmark U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-200 - 0Belarus U-208'

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peru U-20Ecuador U-2017:30

Peru U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Peru U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Bolivia U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Bolivia U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Bolivia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 4Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Armenia U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 0-4.

Spain U-190 - 0Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Norway U-19

Spain U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-190 - 1Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Portugal U-19

Germany U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 0-1.

Slovakia U-172 - 1Hungary U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 2-1.

Ireland U-171 - 4Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Germany U-17

Ireland U-17 played Germany U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 1-4.