National Team

Israel U-21 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Israel U-213 - 0Kosovo U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Kosovo U-21

Israel U-21 played Kosovo U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-0.

Israel U-213 - 1Ireland U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Ireland U-21

Israel U-21 played Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-1.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 1Israel U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Israel U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovenia U-213 - 0Israel U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-21 - Israel U-21

Slovenia U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia U-21 won 3-0.

Ukraine U-210 - 1Israel U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Israel U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on May 29. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Israel U-21 won 0-1.

Israel U-211 - 3Norway U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Norway U-21

Israel U-21 played Norway U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Norway U-21 won 1-3.

Germany U-213 - 0Israel U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Germany U-21 - Israel U-21

Germany U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germany U-21 won 3-0.

Israel U-212 - 5Germany U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Germany U-21

Israel U-21 played Germany U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Germany U-21 won 2-5.

Kosovo U-210 - 4Israel U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-21 - Israel U-21

Kosovo U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 0-4.

Ireland U-214 - 0Israel U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Ireland U-21 - Israel U-21

Ireland U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ireland U-21 won 4-0.

Norway U-210 - 0Israel U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Norway U-21 - Israel U-21

Norway U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Israel U-213 - 1Azerbaijan U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Israel U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on August 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-1.

Israel U-210 - 0Serbia U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Serbia U-21

Israel U-21 played Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 5. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Israel U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Israel U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Israel U-214 - 0Albania U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Albania U-21

Israel U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Israel U-21 won 4-0.

Israel U-214 - 0Greece U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Greece U-21

Israel U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Israel U-21 won 4-0.

Israel U-214 - 0Liechtenstein U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Israel U-21 played Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Israel U-21 won 4-0.

Portugal U-210 - 0Israel U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal U-21 - Israel U-21

Portugal U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 2. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Serbia U-212 - 3Israel U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - Israel U-21

Serbia U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 2-3.

Israel U-210 - 3Portugal U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Portugal U-21

Israel U-21 played Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 17. The match kicked off 17:40 UTC. Portugal U-21 won 0-3.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PlzenRoma17:55

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Real MadridCSKA17:55

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al AinTeam Wellington15:30

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain are playing Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanBloemfontein Celtic17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bidvest WitsGolden Arrows Durban17:30

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsSuperSport United17:30

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedBlack Leopards Venda17:30

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamLeatherhead19:45

Merstham - Leatherhead

Merstham are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HyeresMarseille Endoume14:00

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SudtirolTernana17:30

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GozzanoCarrarese13:30

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPro Patria13:30

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-217:30

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaArezzo17:30

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaAlbissola17:30

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePontedera18:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve StabiaSicula Leonzio13:30

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaCasertana13:30

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaganeseMatera15:30

Paganese - Matera

Paganese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PotenzaTrapani17:30

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegginaCavese17:30

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MercadalPoblense15:00

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaPena Deportivo15:30

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AlesvesValle Egues17:00

Alesves - Valle Egues

Alesves are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Avance EzcabarteCorellano17:00

Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano

Avance Ezcabarte are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSan Juan17:00

Baztan - San Juan

Baztan are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorTxantrea17:00

Beti Kozkor - Txantrea

Beti Kozkor are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BurladesOsasuna-217:00

Burlades - Osasuna-2

Burlades are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteSubiza17:00

Huarte - Subiza

Huarte are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraCantolagua17:00

Mutilvera - Cantolagua

Mutilvera are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaArdoi17:00

Pamplona - Ardoi

Pamplona are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-19Lyon U-1910:00

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Roma U-1911:00

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia U-19Manchester Utd U-1912:00

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 are playing Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Young Boys U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Madrid U-19CSKA U-1914:00

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 are playing CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Bayern U-1915:00

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19AEK U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-19Hoffenheim U-1915:00

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JamshedpurDelhi Dynamos14:00

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur are playing Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PaykanNassaji Mazandaran11:45

Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Paykan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Zob AhanNaft Masjed Soleyman11:45

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanSepahan12:00

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tractor SaziFoolad12:00

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sanat NaftSaipa13:15

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

PersepolisPars Jonoubi Jam14:00

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OhodAl Hilal Riyadh15:20

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al MojzelJeddah12:15

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

AbhaAl Najoom12:35

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Qaisoma12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarHajer12:35

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhNajran SC14:30

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoNojom El Mostabel17:30

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceBen Guerdane11:00

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GabesSfaxien11:00

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MetlaouiBizertin11:00

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MonastirTataouine11:00

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Etoile du SahelStade Tunis13:00

Etoile du Sahel - Stade Tunis

Etoile du Sahel are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammam-LifStade Gabesien13:00

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San MiguelComunicacionesPostponedPst

San Miguel - Comunicaciones

San Miguel are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.