Sweden

IFK Malmo Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
IFK Malmo5 - 0UllaredFull TimeFT16 days ago

IFK Malmo - Ullared

IFK Malmo played Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 5-0.

Varbergs GIF1 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT25 days ago

Varbergs GIF - IFK Malmo

Varbergs GIF played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFTa month ago

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

IFK Malmo2 - 0KvarnbyFull TimeFTa month ago

IFK Malmo - Kvarnby

IFK Malmo played Kvarnby at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 2-0.

Savedalen0 - 3IFK MalmoFull TimeFTa month ago

Savedalen - IFK Malmo

Savedalen played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 0-3.

IFK Malmo2 - 1Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT2 months ago

IFK Malmo - Prespa Birlik

IFK Malmo played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 2-1.

Vinbergs1 - 3IFK MalmoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vinbergs - IFK Malmo

Vinbergs played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. IFK Malmo won 1-3.

IFK Malmo1 - 1Olympic BKFull TimeFT2 months ago

IFK Malmo - Olympic BK

IFK Malmo played Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Assyriska BK4 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Assyriska BK - IFK Malmo

Assyriska BK played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Assyriska BK won 4-2.

IFK Malmo0 - 2LindomeFull TimeFT3 months ago

IFK Malmo - Lindome

IFK Malmo played Lindome at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lindome won 0-2.

Halmia0 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Halmia - IFK Malmo

Halmia played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 0-2.

IFK Malmo1 - 0HogaborgFull TimeFT3 months ago

IFK Malmo - Hogaborg

IFK Malmo played Hogaborg at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on April 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 1-0.

Rosengard1 - 1IFK MalmoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Rosengard - IFK Malmo

Rosengard played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on April 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IFK Malmo4 - 4HogaborgFull TimeFT4 months ago

IFK Malmo - Hogaborg

IFK Malmo played Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

IFK Malmo3 - 0RappeFull TimeFT9 months ago

IFK Malmo - Rappe

IFK Malmo played Rappe at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 3-0.

Asarum3 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT9 months ago

Asarum - IFK Malmo

Asarum played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Asarum won 3-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 2Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT10 months ago

IFK Malmo - Prespa Birlik

IFK Malmo played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on October 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-2.

Berga2 - 0IFK MalmoFull TimeFT10 months ago

Berga - IFK Malmo

Berga played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Berga won 2-0.

IFK Hassleholm2 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT10 months ago

IFK Hassleholm - IFK Malmo

IFK Hassleholm played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nybro1 - 1IFK MalmoFull TimeFTa year ago

Nybro - IFK Malmo

Nybro played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
FC Kobenhavn1 - 2HorsensFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Horsens

FC Kobenhavn played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horsens won 1-2.

Randers FC0 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Brondby

Randers FC played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Brondby won 0-2.

Elfsborg0 - 0HammarbyFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Hammarby

Elfsborg played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yenisey4 - 0AnzhiFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Anzhi

Yenisey played Anzhi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yenisey won 4-0.

Utrecht2 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Arsenal T

Utrecht played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Utrecht won 2-1.

Rudar Velenje1 - 3SpartakFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Spartak

Rudar Velenje played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spartak won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 1SlezaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sleza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 2-1.

Halmstad1 - 6Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Crystal Palace

Halmstad played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-6.

Dinamo Brest1 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Brest played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-3.

Honka-22 - 1Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

Honka-2 - Jazz Pori

Honka-2 played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka-2 won 2-1.

Breidablik1 - 0Fjolnir55'

Breidablik - Fjolnir

Breidablik are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Breidablik is winning 1-0.

Fylkir1 - 4KR Reykjavik55'

Fylkir - KR Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and KR Reykjavik is winning 1-4.

Akropolis0 - 2SandvikenFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Sandviken

Akropolis played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-2.

Norway U-191 - 3Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Portugal U-19

Norway U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 1-3.

Finland U-190 - 1Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Finland U-19 - Italy U-19

Finland U-19 played Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 0-1.

Borneo2 - 1Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Borneo - Barito Putera

Borneo played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-1.

Persib1 - 0Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Persib - Persela Lamongan

Persib played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persib won 1-0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Mito Hollyhock

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 0-1.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Fagiano Okayama played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 3Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia

Roasso Kumamoto played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 2-3.

Baykonur2 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Baykonur - Maqtaaral

Baykonur played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Baykonur won 2-0.

Kairat-22 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Kairat-2 - Bulat

Kairat-2 played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairat-2 won 2-1.

Seongnam1 - 0AnyangFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Anyang

Seongnam played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-0.

Seoul E-Land2 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 2-0.

Portland Thorns W3 - 1Houston Dash WFull TimeFT

Portland Thorns W - Houston Dash W

Portland Thorns W played Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 16. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Portland Thorns W won 3-1.

SantosVascoPostponedPst

Santos - Vasco

Santos are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on July 16.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-MG23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-PR23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vasco-Bahia23:00

Vasco - Bahia

Vasco are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Salgueiro-Nautico00:15

Salgueiro - Nautico

Salgueiro are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario-Guayaquil City00:15

Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City

Tecnico Universitario are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.