Finland

Honka W Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Honka W2 - 3HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT5 days ago

Honka W - HJK Helsinki W

Honka W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-3.

Zurich W5 - 1Honka WFull TimeFT21 days ago

Zurich W - Honka W

Zurich W played Honka W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on September 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zurich W won 5-1.

Honka W3 - 2TPS WFull TimeFTa month ago

Honka W - TPS W

Honka W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Honka W won 3-2.

JyPK W4 - 5Honka WFull TimeFTa month ago

JyPK W - Honka W

JyPK W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honka W won 4-5.

Honka W0 - 1Zurich WFull TimeFTa month ago

Honka W - Zurich W

Honka W played Zurich W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on September 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zurich W won 0-1.

PK-35 W1 - 1Honka WFull TimeFTa month ago

PK-35 W - Honka W

PK-35 W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on September 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pallokissat W1 - 4Honka WFull TimeFT2 months ago

Pallokissat W - Honka W

Pallokissat W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honka W won 1-4.

EBS Skala W0 - 7Honka WFull TimeFT2 months ago

EBS Skala W - Honka W

EBS Skala W played Honka W at the CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women of on August 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Honka W won 0-7.

Honka W5 - 0NSA Sofia WFull TimeFT2 months ago

Honka W - NSA Sofia W

Honka W played NSA Sofia W at the CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women of on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Honka W won 5-0.

Gintra-Universitetas W1 - 1Honka WFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gintra-Universitetas W - Honka W

Gintra-Universitetas W played Honka W at the CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, qualifying group stage - Women of on August 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JyPK W0 - 4Honka WFull TimeFT3 months ago

JyPK W - Honka W

JyPK W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Honka W won 0-4.

Honka W0 - 1Aland United WFull TimeFT3 months ago

Honka W - Aland United W

Honka W played Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aland United W won 0-1.

Honka W2 - 0Ilves WFull TimeFT3 months ago

Honka W - Ilves W

Honka W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Honka W won 2-0.

Honka W0 - 2TPS WFull TimeFT3 months ago

Honka W - TPS W

Honka W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPS W won 0-2.

TiPS W0 - 6Honka WFull TimeFT3 months ago

TiPS W - Honka W

TiPS W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Honka W won 0-6.

Honka W0 - 1PK-35 WFull TimeFT4 months ago

Honka W - PK-35 W

Honka W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PK-35 W won 0-1.

Honka W4 - 2ONS WFull TimeFT4 months ago

Honka W - ONS W

Honka W played ONS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Honka W won 4-2.

PK-35 W1 - 1Honka WFull TimeFT5 months ago

PK-35 W - Honka W

PK-35 W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 31. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HJK Helsinki W1 - 1Honka WFull TimeFT5 months ago

HJK Helsinki W - Honka W

HJK Helsinki W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka W4 - 1Pallokissat WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Honka W - Pallokissat W

Honka W played Pallokissat W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Honka W won 4-1.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-23 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 3-1.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W2 - 0Ukraine U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 2-0.

Denmark U-17 W7 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 7-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3PSMSFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 0-3.

Padideh Mashhad2 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 2-0.

Persepolis1 - 0Navad Urmia64'

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Persepolis is winning 1-0.

That Ras0 - 3Al AqabaFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 0-3.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 0Al Quadisiya Khobar40'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Al Hazm Rass is winning 1-0.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 0Al Feiha20'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.