Upcoming Fixtures
Hodd-Flekkeroy15:00Saturday

Hodd - Flekkeroy

Hodd are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Skeid1 - 1HoddFull TimeFT2 days ago

Skeid - Hodd

Skeid played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 2HoddFull TimeFT5 days ago

Bodo-Glimt - Hodd

Bodo-Glimt played Hodd at the NM Cupen of Norway on June 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hodd2 - 1BryneFull TimeFT15 days ago

Hodd - Bryne

Hodd played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-1.

Brattvag0 - 4HoddFull TimeFT23 days ago

Brattvag - Hodd

Brattvag played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hodd won 0-4.

Hodd1 - 1VidarFull TimeFTa month ago

Hodd - Vidar

Hodd played Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Egersund1 - 1HoddFull TimeFTa month ago

Egersund - Hodd

Egersund played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hodd2 - 0KristiansundFull TimeFTa month ago

Hodd - Kristiansund

Hodd played Kristiansund at the NM Cupen of Norway on May 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-0.

Hodd2 - 1Valerenga-2Full TimeFTa month ago

Hodd - Valerenga-2

Hodd played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-1.

Hodd1 - 0FloroAfter Extra TimeAET2 months ago

Hodd - Floro

Hodd played Floro at the NM Cupen of Norway on May 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hodd won 1-0 in the extra time.

KFUM Oslo3 - 1HoddFull TimeFT2 months ago

KFUM Oslo - Hodd

KFUM Oslo played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 3-1.

Hodd0 - 0Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hodd - Vard-Haugesund

Hodd played Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stjordals-Blink0 - 3HoddFull TimeFT2 months ago

Stjordals-Blink - Hodd

Stjordals-Blink played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hodd won 0-3.

Floro4 - 2HoddFull TimeFT3 months ago

Floro - Hodd

Floro played Hodd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Floro won 4-2.

Sogndal2 - 2HoddFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sogndal - Hodd

Sogndal played Hodd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Egersund1 - 2HoddFull TimeFT8 months ago

Egersund - Hodd

Egersund played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hodd won 1-2.

Hodd1 - 0HonefossFull TimeFT8 months ago

Hodd - Honefoss

Hodd played Honefoss at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hodd won 1-0.

Byasen1 - 1HoddFull TimeFT8 months ago

Byasen - Hodd

Byasen played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hodd3 - 2VindbjartFull TimeFT9 months ago

Hodd - Vindbjart

Hodd played Vindbjart at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hodd won 3-2.

Hodd2 - 2NotoddenFull TimeFT9 months ago

Hodd - Notodden

Hodd played Notodden at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hodd4 - 0FanaFull TimeFT10 months ago

Hodd - Fana

Hodd played Fana at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hodd won 4-0.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico26'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca28'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.