Sweden

Hassleholms Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Hassleholms1 - 0KristianstadFull TimeFTa month ago

Hassleholms - Kristianstad

Hassleholms played Kristianstad at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 1-0.

Hassleholms1 - 2HittarpFull TimeFT3 months ago

Hassleholms - Hittarp

Hassleholms played Hittarp at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hittarp won 1-2.

Hassleholms2 - 3NosabyFull TimeFT3 months ago

Hassleholms - Nosaby

Hassleholms played Nosaby at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nosaby won 2-3.

Osterlen0 - 2HassleholmsFull TimeFT8 months ago

Osterlen - Hassleholms

Osterlen played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 0-2.

Hassleholms2 - 4LindsdalFull TimeFT8 months ago

Hassleholms - Lindsdal

Hassleholms played Lindsdal at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lindsdal won 2-4.

Vimmerby1 - 3HassleholmsFull TimeFT9 months ago

Vimmerby - Hassleholms

Vimmerby played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 1-3.

Hassleholms0 - 0Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT9 months ago

Hassleholms - Prespa Birlik

Hassleholms played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torns1 - 4HassleholmsFull TimeFT9 months ago

Torns - Hassleholms

Torns played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 1-4.

Asarum2 - 4HassleholmsFull TimeFT9 months ago

Asarum - Hassleholms

Asarum played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 2-4.

Hassleholms5 - 2RappeFull TimeFT10 months ago

Hassleholms - Rappe

Hassleholms played Rappe at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 5-2.

Berga1 - 0HassleholmsFull TimeFT10 months ago

Berga - Hassleholms

Berga played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Berga won 1-0.

Hassleholms2 - 0KvarnbyFull TimeFT10 months ago

Hassleholms - Kvarnby

Hassleholms played Kvarnby at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hassleholms won 2-0.

IFK Hassleholm0 - 1HassleholmsFull TimeFT10 months ago

IFK Hassleholm - Hassleholms

IFK Hassleholm played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 0-1.

Hassleholms3 - 2LundFull TimeFT10 months ago

Hassleholms - Lund

Hassleholms played Lund at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 3-2.

Hassleholms2 - 1NybroFull TimeFTa year ago

Hassleholms - Nybro

Hassleholms played Nybro at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on July 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 2-1.

Hassleholms1 - 5HittarpFull TimeFTa year ago

Hassleholms - Hittarp

Hassleholms played Hittarp at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on July 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hittarp won 1-5.

IFK Malmo2 - 3HassleholmsFull TimeFTa year ago

IFK Malmo - Hassleholms

IFK Malmo played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 2-3.

Lindsdal1 - 3HassleholmsFull TimeFTa year ago

Lindsdal - Hassleholms

Lindsdal played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 1-3.

Prespa Birlik3 - 1HassleholmsFull TimeFTa year ago

Prespa Birlik - Hassleholms

Prespa Birlik played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 3-1.

Rappe1 - 1HassleholmsFull TimeFTa year ago

Rappe - Hassleholms

Rappe played Hassleholms at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2114'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.