Israel

Hapoel Haifa Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFTa month ago

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa

Beitar Jerusalem played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Haifa1 - 4Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFTa month ago

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 15. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 1-4.

Maccabi Netanya2 - 1Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFTa month ago

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 2-1.

Beitar Jerusalem1 - 3Hapoel HaifaAfter Extra TimeAETa month ago

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa

Beitar Jerusalem played Hapoel Haifa at the National Cup of Israel on May 9. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 1-3 in the extra time.

Hapoel Haifa2 - 1Bnei YehudaFull TimeFTa month ago

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Haifa played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 2-1.

Hapoel Haifa2 - 2Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Haifa played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on April 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 1Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Haifa played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on April 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 0-1.

Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on April 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Haifa1 - 1Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Haifa played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on April 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bnei Yehuda3 - 0Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Yehuda played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on April 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 3-0.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 0Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Haifa played Hapoel Raanana at the National Cup of Israel on April 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 1-2.

Hapoel Haifa1 - 0AshdodFull TimeFT3 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Ashdod

Hapoel Haifa played Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 10. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 1-0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 3Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 0-3.

Hapoel Haifa1 - 1Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa played Maccabi Haifa at the National Cup of Israel on March 1. The match kicked off 18:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv4 - 0Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 4-0.

Hapoel Haifa2 - 0Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Haifa played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 2-0.

Hapoel Raanana1 - 1Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Haifa2 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Haifa at the National Cup of Israel on February 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Haifa1 - 0Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT5 months ago

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Haifa played Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2121'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.