Upcoming Fixtures
Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Bnei LodMonday 17:40

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 24. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel AcreDecember 28th 13:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hapoel Rishon LeZion4 - 1Hapoel Bnei Lod4 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 4-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod3 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv11 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 3-0.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 2Hapoel Bnei Lod18 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 1-2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0Hapoel Iksala month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 0Hapoel Bnei Loda month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 1Hapoel Ramat HaSharon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 0-1.

Hapoel Katamon3 - 3Hapoel Bnei Lod2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 2Hapoel Ramat Gan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 1-2.

Hapoel Marmorek0 - 2Hapoel Bnei Lod3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 0-2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Afula3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sektzia Nes Tziona3 - 1Hapoel Bnei Lod3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 3Hapoel Kfar Saba3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 0-3.

Hapoel Acre2 - 0Hapoel Bnei Lod4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 30. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 2Hapoel Petah Tikva4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Hapoel Acre4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Acre at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Ramat Gan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 1-2.

Hapoel Marmorek1 - 0Hapoel Bnei Lod4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 1-0.

Maccabi Herzeliya3 - 1Hapoel Bnei Lod7 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Maccabi Herzeliya played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 3-1.

Ironi Nesher3 - 4Hapoel Bnei Lod7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Ironi Nesher played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 3-4.

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachNurnberg17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Nurnberg

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Nurnberg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfBorussia Dortmund19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinAugsburg19:30

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WolfsburgStuttgart19:30

Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

Wolfsburg are playing Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BolognaAC Milan19:30

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CaenToulouse18:30

Caen - Toulouse

Caen are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AberdeenDundee19:45

Aberdeen - Dundee

Aberdeen are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sint-TruidenGent19:45

Sint-Truiden - Gent

Sint-Truiden are playing Gent at the National cup of Belgium on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leicester CityManchester City19:45

Leicester City - Manchester City

Leicester City are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBurton Albion19:45

Middlesbrough - Burton Albion

Middlesbrough are playing Burton Albion at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BlackpoolSolihull Moors19:45

Blackpool - Solihull Moors

Blackpool are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oxford UnitedTottenham U-2319:45

Oxford United - Tottenham U-23

Oxford United are playing Tottenham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OrleansPSG20:00

Orleans - PSG

Orleans are playing PSG at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Willem IIAFC17:30

Willem II - AFC

Willem II are playing AFC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteRKC18:45

Twente - RKC

Twente are playing RKC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AZZwolle19:45

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SetubalBraga19:00

Setubal - Braga

Setubal are playing Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LeixoesTondela20:00

Leixoes - Tondela

Leixoes are playing Tondela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoMoreirense20:45

Porto - Moreirense

Porto are playing Moreirense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

1461 Trabzon3 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Umraniyespor

1461 Trabzon played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1461 Trabzon won 3-1.

Ankaragucu3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Bodrumspor

Ankaragucu played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ankaragucu won 3-2.

Balikesirspor1 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Rizespor

Balikesirspor played Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goztepe0 - 0Nazilli Belediyespor2'

Goztepe - Nazilli Belediyespor

Goztepe are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Istanbul BasaksehirDemirspor Adana16:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Demirspor Adana

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Demirspor Adana at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GalatasarayKeciorengucu17:30

Galatasaray - Keciorengucu

Galatasaray are playing Keciorengucu at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Esperance0 - 1Guadalajara33'

Esperance - Guadalajara

Esperance are playing Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Guadalajara is winning 0-1.

River PlateAl Ain16:30

River Plate - Al Ain

River Plate are playing Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HalifaxBoreham19:45

Halifax - Boreham

Halifax are playing Boreham at the National League of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedStockport19:45

Ashton United - Stockport

Ashton United are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedford TownAldershot19:45

Bedford Town - Aldershot

Bedford Town are playing Aldershot at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleDover19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Dover

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Dover at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdOxford City19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Oxford City

Maidenhead Utd are playing Oxford City at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdWoking19:45

Maidstone Utd - Woking

Maidstone Utd are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ramsbottom UnitedWorkington19:45

Ramsbottom United - Workington

Ramsbottom United are playing Workington at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityGateshead19:45

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyBraintree Town19:45

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weymouth3 - 0Needham MarketForfeitFrf

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth played Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. Needham Market was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Weymouth won 3-0.

Dorchester TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine

Dorchester Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Harrow BoroughBeaconsfield Town19:45

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan Police19:45

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TWeymouthPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Weymouth

Merthyr T are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18.

Poole TownTiverton Town19:45

Poole Town - Tiverton Town

Poole Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Walton CasualsWimborne Town19:45

Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town

Walton Casuals are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateHornchurch19:45

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkWorthing19:45

Whitehawk - Worthing

Whitehawk are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-230 - 1QPR U-23Half TimeHT

Millwall U-23 - QPR U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and QPR U-23 is winning 0-1.

AlvechurchLeiston19:45

Alvechurch - Leiston

Alvechurch are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Neots Town19:45

Barwell - St Neots Town

Barwell are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownBiggleswade Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Needham MarketRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Needham Market - Redditch United

Needham Market are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18.

Stratford TownCoalville Town19:45

Stratford Town - Coalville Town

Stratford Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ierapetra0 - 0Panaitolikos49'

Ierapetra - Panaitolikos

Ierapetra are playing Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Irodotos0 - 1Panionios48'

Irodotos - Panionios

Irodotos are playing Panionios at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Panionios is winning 0-1.

Apollon ParalimniouAsteras Tripolis15:15

Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis

Apollon Paralimniou are playing Asteras Tripolis at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

IraklisGiannina17:30

Iraklis - Giannina

Iraklis are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atalanta U-192 - 0Perugia U-1933'

Atalanta U-19 - Perugia U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Perugia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atalanta U-19 is winning 2-0.

Inter U-193 - 0Palermo U-1930'

Inter U-19 - Palermo U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Palermo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Inter U-19 is winning 3-0.

Milan U-19Verona U-1916:00

Milan U-19 - Verona U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Heerenveen WZwolle W18:30

Heerenveen W - Zwolle W

Heerenveen W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Al Qaisoma1 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Adalh

Al Qaisoma played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Adalh won 1-2.

Dhamk1 - 1Al Taee Hail70'

Dhamk - Al Taee Hail

Dhamk are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al NahdhaAl Mojzel14:35

Al Nahdha - Al Mojzel

Al Nahdha are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Ain FC14:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Ain FC

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

HajerAl-Kawkab14:35

Hajer - Al-Kawkab

Hajer are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al Jazeera MatrouhPetrojet Cairo15:00

Al Jazeera Matrouh - Petrojet Cairo

Al Jazeera Matrouh are playing Petrojet Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on December 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneOCS Safi16:00

RSB Berkane - OCS Safi

RSB Berkane are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirMCO Oujda17:00

HUSA Agadir - MCO Oujda

HUSA Agadir are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.