Croatia

Hajduk Split Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFTa month ago

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the National cup of Croatia on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

Rijeka3 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFTa month ago

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rijeka won 3-1.

Hajduk Split1 - 1OsijekFull TimeFTa month ago

Hajduk Split - Osijek

Hajduk Split played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Istra 19611 - 5Hajduk SplitFull TimeFTa month ago

NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

NK Istra 1961 played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-5.

Rudes2 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT2 months ago

Rudes - Hajduk Split

Rudes played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rudes won 2-1.

Slaven Belupo0 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT2 months ago

Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

Slaven Belupo played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split1 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb

Hajduk Split played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-2.

Hajduk Split4 - 0CibaliaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hajduk Split - Cibalia

Hajduk Split played Cibalia at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 4-0.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 3Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT2 months ago

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk Split

Inter-Zapresic played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-3.

Hajduk Split1 - 0NK LokomotivaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva

Hajduk Split played NK Lokomotiva at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-0.

Hajduk Split1 - 1RijekaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Hajduk Split - Rijeka

Hajduk Split played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Zabrze3 - 2Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT3 months ago

Gornik Zabrze - Hajduk Split

Gornik Zabrze played Hajduk Split at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 18:48 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 3-2.

Osijek3 - 3Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT3 months ago

Osijek - Hajduk Split

Osijek played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

NK Lokomotiva1 - 1Hajduk Split2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-43 months ago

NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split

NK Lokomotiva played Hajduk Split at the National cup of Croatia on March 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hajduk Split3 - 2NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT3 months ago

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-2.

Hajduk Split1 - 0RudesFull TimeFT4 months ago

Hajduk Split - Rudes

Hajduk Split played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-0.

Hajduk Split0 - 1Slaven BelupoFull TimeFT4 months ago

Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo

Hajduk Split played Slaven Belupo at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slaven Belupo won 0-1.

Dinamo Zagreb0 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT4 months ago

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-1.

Hajduk Split4 - 2TrencinFull TimeFT5 months ago

Hajduk Split - Trencin

Hajduk Split played Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 4-2.

Hajduk Split4 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT5 months ago

Hajduk Split - Zurich

Hajduk Split played Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 4-1.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.