Costa Rica

Grecia Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Santos Dg2 - 0Grecia8 days agoFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Santos Dg won 2-0.

Grecia1 - 3Deportivo Saprissa11 days agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa

Grecia played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 9. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 1-3.

Perez Zeledon2 - 1Grecia15 days agoFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Grecia

Perez Zeledon played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

CS Cartagines2 - 3Grecia22 days agoFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Grecia

CS Cartagines played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grecia won 2-3.

Grecia2 - 0AD Carmelitaa month agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - AD Carmelita

Grecia played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Grecia won 2-0.

Grecia2 - 0CS Heredianoa month agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - CS Herediano

Grecia played CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 14. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Grecia won 2-0.

Grecia1 - 0San Carlosa month agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - San Carlos

Grecia played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 7. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Grecia won 1-0.

Guadalupe1 - 1Grecia2 months agoFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - Grecia

Guadalupe played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 3. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grecia2 - 1Universidad de Costa Rica2 months agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 30. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Grecia won 2-1.

LD Alajuelense2 - 0Grecia2 months agoFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - Grecia

LD Alajuelense played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 23. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 2-0.

Grecia1 - 1Santos Dg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 16. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Saprissa1 - 0Grecia2 months agoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 13. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 1-0.

Grecia1 - 2Perez Zeledon2 months agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - Perez Zeledon

Grecia played Perez Zeledon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 9. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 1-2.

Grecia1 - 1CS Cartagines2 months agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - CS Cartagines

Grecia played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 5. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD Carmelita1 - 2Grecia3 months agoFull TimeFT

AD Carmelita - Grecia

AD Carmelita played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 1. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Grecia won 1-2.

Grecia1 - 2Limon3 months agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - Limon

Grecia played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 26. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Limon won 1-2.

CS Herediano4 - 2Grecia3 months agoFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. CS Herediano won 4-2.

San Carlos2 - 1Grecia3 months agoFull TimeFT

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 12. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. San Carlos won 2-1.

Grecia2 - 0Guadalupe3 months agoFull TimeFT

Grecia - Guadalupe

Grecia played Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 5. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Grecia won 2-0.

Universidad de Costa Rica3 - 1Grecia4 months agoFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - Grecia

Universidad de Costa Rica played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Universidad de Costa Rica won 3-1.

Matchday Live
PortugalPoland19:45

Portugal - Poland

Portugal are playing Poland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwedenRussia19:45

Sweden - Russia

Sweden are playing Russia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroRomania19:45

Montenegro - Romania

Montenegro are playing Romania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandIsrael19:45

Scotland - Israel

Scotland are playing Israel at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SerbiaLithuania19:45

Serbia - Lithuania

Serbia are playing Lithuania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KosovoAzerbaijan19:45

Kosovo - Azerbaijan

Kosovo are playing Azerbaijan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaFaroe Islandes19:45

Malta - Faroe Islandes

Malta are playing Faroe Islandes at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustraliaLebanon08:30

Australia - Lebanon

Australia are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

UzbekistanKorea Republic10:00

Uzbekistan - Korea Republic

Uzbekistan are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

JapanKyrgyzstan10:20

Japan - Kyrgyzstan

Japan are playing Kyrgyzstan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 10:20 UTC.

China PRPalestine12:00

China PR - Palestine

China PR are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IranVenezuela15:00

Iran - Venezuela

Iran are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TunisiaMorocco15:00

Tunisia - Morocco

Tunisia are playing Morocco at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JordanSaudi Arabia16:00

Jordan - Saudi Arabia

Jordan are playing Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NigeriaUganda16:00

Nigeria - Uganda

Nigeria are playing Uganda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PakistanTajikistan16:00

Pakistan - Tajikistan

Pakistan are playing Tajikistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesEgyptCanceledCanc

United Arab Emirates - Egypt

United Arab Emirates are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20.

South AfricaParaguay17:00

South Africa - Paraguay

South Africa are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TurkeyUkraine17:30

Turkey - Ukraine

Turkey are playing Ukraine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbaniaWales19:00

Albania - Wales

Albania are playing Wales at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrazilCameroon19:30

Brazil - Cameroon

Brazil are playing Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItalyUSA19:45

Italy - USA

Italy are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceUruguay20:00

France - Uruguay

France are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

El SalvadorHaiti00:00

El Salvador - Haiti

El Salvador are playing Haiti at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileHonduras00:15

Chile - Honduras

Chile are playing Honduras at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

PeruCosta Rica00:30

Peru - Costa Rica

Peru are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PanamaEcuador01:00

Panama - Ecuador

Panama are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AGF Aarhus-2Viborg-213:00

AGF Aarhus-2 - Viborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-2FC Kobenhavn-212:00

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 are playing FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Vendsyssel-216:30

Midtjylland-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on November 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Weston-super-MareEast Thurrock19:45

Weston-super-Mare - East Thurrock

Weston-super-Mare are playing East Thurrock at the National League South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alfreton TownLeamington19:45

Alfreton Town - Leamington

Alfreton Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Blyth SpartansStockport19:45

Blyth Spartans - Stockport

Blyth Spartans are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Chesham UnitedWalton Casuals19:45

Chesham United - Walton Casuals

Chesham United are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Frome TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Frome Town - Swindon Supermarine

Frome Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Harrow BoroughBasingstoke Town19:45

Harrow Borough - Basingstoke Town

Harrow Borough are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyMetropolitan Police19:45

Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police

Hartley Wintney are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonBeaconsfield Town19:45

Hendon - Beaconsfield Town

Hendon are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TTiverton Town19:45

Merthyr T - Tiverton Town

Merthyr T are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownDorchester TownPostponedPst

Poole Town - Dorchester Town

Poole Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20.

Staines TownKings Langley19:45

Staines Town - Kings Langley

Staines Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WeymouthSalisbury19:45

Weymouth - Salisbury

Weymouth are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyKingstonian19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Kingstonian

Wingate and Finchley are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bamber BridgeGainsborough19:45

Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough

Bamber Bridge are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Banbury UnitedRushden-Diamonds19:45

Banbury United - Rushden-Diamonds

Banbury United are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedworth UnitedTamworth19:45

Bedworth United - Tamworth

Bedworth United are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Halesowen TownBarwell19:45

Halesowen Town - Barwell

Halesowen Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringStourbridge19:45

Kettering - Stourbridge

Kettering are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownRoyston Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Royston Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownNeedham Market19:45

St Neots Town - Needham Market

St Neots Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownCoalville TownPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Coalville Town

Stratford Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 20.

Netherlands U-20Italy U-2018:00

Netherlands U-20 - Italy U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchwachhausenWerder-3PostponedPst

Schwachhausen - Werder-3

Schwachhausen are playing Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 20.

Werder-3Schwachhausen18:00

Werder-3 - Schwachhausen

Werder-3 are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Ajax-219:00

Utrecht-2 - Ajax-2

Utrecht-2 are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Willem II-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Willem II-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdGlentoran FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Glentoran FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsColeraine FCPostponedPst

Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 20.

GlenavonCliftonvillePostponedPst

Glenavon - Cliftonville

Glenavon are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 20.

CliftonvilleDungannon Swifts19:45

Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts

Cliftonville are playing Dungannon Swifts at the League cup of Northern Ireland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Limavady UnitedH-W Welders20:00

Limavady United - H-W Welders

Limavady United are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedAlloa Athletic19:45

Dundee United - Alloa Athletic

Dundee United are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Belgium U-19France U-1910:00

Belgium U-19 - France U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Moldova U-19Iceland U-1912:00

Moldova U-19 - Iceland U-19

Moldova U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19England U-1912:00

Turkey U-19 - England U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-19Greece U-1912:30

Bulgaria U-19 - Greece U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-19Romania U-1912:30

Gibraltar U-19 - Romania U-19

Gibraltar U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Israel U-19Georgia U-1913:00

Israel U-19 - Georgia U-19

Israel U-19 are playing Georgia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-19Northern Ireland U-1913:00

Kazakhstan U-19 - Northern Ireland U-19

Kazakhstan U-19 are playing Northern Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liechtenstein U-19Azerbaijan U-1913:00

Liechtenstein U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Liechtenstein U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Serbia U-1913:00

Poland U-19 - Serbia U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Serbia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Malta U-19Lithuania U-1913:15

Malta U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Malta U-19 are playing Lithuania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

San Marino U-19Wales U-1915:00

San Marino U-19 - Wales U-19

San Marino U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scotland U-19Sweden U-1915:00

Scotland U-19 - Sweden U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Sweden U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Czech Republic U-1916:00

Croatia U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Luxembourg U-19FYR Macedonia U-1916:00

Luxembourg U-19 - FYR Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 are playing FYR Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-21Poland U-2117:00

Portugal U-21 - Poland U-21

Portugal U-21 are playing Poland U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Austria U-21Greece U-2118:00

Austria U-21 - Greece U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Greece U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PersijaPersela Lamongan11:30

Persija - Persela Lamongan

Persija are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

IrtishKyran09:00

Irtish - Kyran

Irtish are playing Kyran at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Mojzel12:25

Al Orubah - Al Mojzel

Al Orubah are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

AbhaAl Jabalain12:30

Abha - Al Jabalain

Abha are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Ain FC14:30

Al Nahdha - Al Ain FC

Al Nahdha are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al-KhaleejDhamk14:30

Al-Khaleej - Dhamk

Al-Khaleej are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HajerAl Qaisoma14:30

Hajer - Al Qaisoma

Hajer are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Gounah12:45

Al Mokawloon - El Gounah

Al Mokawloon are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on November 20. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Ittihad Al Sakandary16:00

ENPPI Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-17 WMexico U-17 W17:00

Japan U-17 W - Mexico U-17 W

Japan U-17 W are playing Mexico U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

South Africa U-17 WBrazil U-17 W17:00

South Africa U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

South Africa U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WUruguay U-17 W20:00

Finland U-17 W - Uruguay U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Uruguay U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ghana U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W20:00

Ghana U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Ghana U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.