Upcoming Fixtures
Dinamo Brest-Gorodeya17:45Saturday

Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 23. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Gorodeya1 - 2FC MinskFull TimeFT3 days ago

Gorodeya - FC Minsk

Gorodeya played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 16. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-2.

Smolevichi-STI2 - 0GorodeyaFull TimeFT8 days ago

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 11. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 2-0.

Gorodeya2 - 1BATEFull TimeFT17 days ago

Gorodeya - BATE

Gorodeya played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Gorodeya won 2-1.

Luch Minsk1 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT23 days ago

Luch Minsk - Gorodeya

Luch Minsk played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on May 27. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gorodeya0 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFTa month ago

Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Gorodeya played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 22. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 0-1.

Neman1 - 0GorodeyaFull TimeFTa month ago

Neman - Gorodeya

Neman played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on May 13. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Neman won 1-0.

Gorodeya0 - 0GomelFull TimeFTa month ago

Gorodeya - Gomel

Gorodeya played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on May 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gorodeya1 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ

Gorodeya played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on April 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch0 - 0GorodeyaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Isloch - Gorodeya

Isloch played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gorodeya0 - 2Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk

Gorodeya played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-2.

Torpedo Minsk1 - 0GorodeyaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Torpedo Minsk - Gorodeya

Torpedo Minsk played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on April 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Torpedo Minsk won 1-0.

Gorodeya1 - 2Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT3 months ago

Gorodeya - Dnepr Mogilev

Gorodeya played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on April 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 1-2.

FC Minsk0 - 2GorodeyaFull TimeFT4 months ago

FC Minsk - Gorodeya

FC Minsk played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Gorodeya won 0-2.

Pogon Siedlce4 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Pogon Siedlce - Gorodeya

Pogon Siedlce played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 4-1.

Smolevichi-STI1 - 4GorodeyaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gorodeya won 1-4.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0GorodeyaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Gorodeya

Torpedo-BelAZ played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.

Neman3 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Neman - Gorodeya

Neman played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman won 3-1.

Gorodeya3 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gorodeya - Slutsk

Gorodeya played Slutsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gorodeya won 3-1.

Gorodeya2 - 1Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU

Gorodeya played Energetik-BGU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gorodeya won 2-1.

Gorodeya3 - 0Luch MinskFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gorodeya - Luch Minsk

Gorodeya played Luch Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Gorodeya won 3-0.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH W45 +1'

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur W45'

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik W44'

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.