Upcoming Fixtures
Crusaders FCGlenavonSaturday15:00

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GlenavonCliftonvilleNovember 20th19:45

Glenavon - Cliftonville

Glenavon are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Glenavon1 - 1Warrenpoint Town2 days agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Warrenpoint Town

Glenavon played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ballymena Utd2 - 1Glenavon10 days agoFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Glenavon

Ballymena Utd played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 2-1.

Glenavon2 - 0Newry City16 days agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Newry City

Glenavon played Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Glenavon won 2-0.

Glentoran FC1 - 2Glenavon23 days agoFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 1-2.

Coleraine FC1 - 4Glenavona month agoFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Glenavon

Coleraine FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 1-4.

Glenavon2 - 1Dungannon Swiftsa month agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts

Glenavon played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 2-1.

Ards0 - 2Glenavon2 months agoFull TimeFT

Ards - Glenavon

Ards played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Glenavon won 0-2.

Glenavon3 - 2Crusaders FC2 months agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Crusaders FC

Glenavon played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 3-2.

Institute FC1 - 4Glenavon2 months agoFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Glenavon

Institute FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 1-4.

Glenavon1 - 1Glentoran FC2 months agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Glentoran FC

Glenavon played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Glenavon0 - 1Dergview2 months agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Dergview

Glenavon played Dergview at the League cup of Northern Ireland on August 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dergview won 0-1.

Glenavon4 - 0Ballymena Utd3 months agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Ballymena Utd

Glenavon played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Glenavon won 4-0.

Newry City1 - 2Glenavon3 months agoFull TimeFT

Newry City - Glenavon

Newry City played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Glenavon won 1-2.

Warrenpoint Town2 - 4Glenavon3 months agoFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon

Warrenpoint Town played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glenavon won 2-4.

Glenavon0 - 1Linfield FC3 months agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Linfield FC

Glenavon played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-1.

Glenavon3 - 1H-W Welders4 months agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - H-W Welders

Glenavon played H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on July 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Glenavon won 3-1.

Molde5 - 1Glenavon4 months agoFull TimeFT

Molde - Glenavon

Molde played Glenavon at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 5-1.

Glenavon2 - 1Molde4 months agoFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Molde

Glenavon played Molde at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Glenavon won 2-1.

Coleraine FC0 - 1Glenavon4 months agoFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Glenavon

Coleraine FC played Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on June 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Glenavon won 0-1.

Stranraer0 - 1Glenavon5 months agoFull TimeFT

Stranraer - Glenavon

Stranraer played Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on June 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Glenavon won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Hampton and RichmondOldham Athletic19:45

Hampton and Richmond - Oldham Athletic

Hampton and Richmond are playing Oldham Athletic at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrestNancy19:45

Brest - Nancy

Brest are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BochumDarmstadt19:30

Bochum - Darmstadt

Bochum are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen1 - 1Carl Zeiss JenaHalf TimeHT

Wehen - Carl Zeiss Jena

Wehen are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Apollon1 - 2Aris90 +4'

Apollon - Aris

Apollon are playing Aris at the Super League of Greece on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aris is winning 1-2.

Hermannstadt1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari19:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GimnasticZaragoza20:00

Gimnastic - Zaragoza

Gimnastic are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TigreArgentinos Juniors20:00

Tigre - Argentinos Juniors

Tigre are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HuracanGodoy Cruz22:15

Huracan - Godoy Cruz

Huracan are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Newells Old BoysDefensa y Justicia22:15

Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia

Newells Old Boys are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaSan Martin Tucuman00:30

Patronato de Parana - San Martin Tucuman

Patronato de Parana are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo00:30

Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo

Velez Sarsfield are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SantosChapecoense22:00

Santos - Chapecoense

Santos are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityEl Nacional00:15

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 13. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani20:45

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoNacional Asuncion23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaUnion Comercio20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Union Comercio

UTC Cajamarca are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 12. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kukesi1 - 1TeutaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht U-210 - 0Oostende U-2119'

Anderlecht U-21 - Oostende U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charleroi U-210 - 0Zulte-Waregem U-2115'

Charleroi U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eupen U-210 - 0Antwerp U-2118'

Eupen U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 0Mouscron U-2118'

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sint-Truiden U-21 is winning 2-0.

Standard U-211 - 1Lokeren U-2121'

Standard U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kortrijk U-21Waasland U-2119:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Waasland U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia Praha U-210 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 0-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 3Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Plzen U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 1-3.

Liberec U-213 - 4Pribram U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Pribram U-21

Liberec U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 3-4.

Dukla Praha U-212 - 2Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Dukla Praha U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olomouc U-212 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Zlin U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 2-0.

Ostrava U-211 - 3Jihlava U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jihlava U-21 won 1-3.

Helsingor0 - 3Viborg63'

Helsingor - Viborg

Helsingor are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Viborg is winning 0-3.

Silkeborg-21 - 2AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Silkeborg-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 1-2.

Vejle-21 - 3Lyngby-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Lyngby-2

Vejle-2 played Lyngby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 1-3.

Hobro-22 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Midtjylland-2

Hobro-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hobro-2 won 2-1.

Carshalton AthleticWhitehawk19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Whitehawk

Carshalton Athletic are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughTonbridge Angels19:45

Haringey Borough - Tonbridge Angels

Haringey Borough are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull City U-23Oxford United U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Oxford United U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Oxford United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Nott. Forest U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Reading U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-234 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Colchester U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 4-1.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 1AshdodHalf TimeHT

Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula2 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv90 +3'

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Afula is winning 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0Hapoel Iksal90 +5'

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 1Hapoel Petah Tikva46'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Petah Tikva is winning 0-1.

PordenoneTriestina19:45

Pordenone - Triestina

Pordenone are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PontederaVirtus Entella19:30

Pontedera - Virtus Entella

Pontedera are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CliftonvilleNewry City19:45

Cliftonville - Newry City

Cliftonville are playing Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Estoril1 - 0Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Estoril - Pacos de Ferreira

Estoril played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

OliveirenseVarzim20:15

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 2Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Sportul Snagov

ASU Poli Timisoara played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 1-2.

Yenisey-D0 - 2FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Yenisey-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-D won 0-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang2 - 0Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Barito Putera

Sriwijaya Palembang played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 2-0.

Al Jeel3 - 0Al OrubahFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Orubah

Al Jeel played Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 3-0.

Ajman0 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 0-1.

Al Fujairah1 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Ain

Al Fujairah played Al Ain at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Ain won 1-3.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 2Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-2.

MC Oran0 - 0USM AlgerFull TimeFT

MC Oran - USM Alger

MC Oran played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dakhlia0 - 2Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - Al Mokawloon

Dakhlia played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-2.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 2Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Nojom El Mostabel

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nojom El Mostabel won 0-2.

Pyramids1 - 0Misr El-MaqashaHalf TimeHT

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Pyramids is winning 1-0.

Nueva Chicago1 - 0Gimnasia Mendoza19'

Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza

Nueva Chicago are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Nueva Chicago is winning 1-0.

Ferro Carril OesteVilla Dalmine23:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

QuilmesDefensores Belgrano23:00

Quilmes - Defensores Belgrano

Quilmes are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OlimpoAlmagro00:05

Olimpo - Almagro

Olimpo are playing Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Fenix A0 - 0CA Acassuso22'

Fenix A - CA Acassuso

Fenix A are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San TelmoUrquiza18:30

San Telmo - Urquiza

San Telmo are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barracas Central0 - 0Estudiantes de Caseros3'

Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Caseros

Barracas Central are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.