Upcoming Fixtures
Gent W-Genk W18:30Friday

Gent W - Genk W

Gent W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent W-Standard W18:30September 28th

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Anderlecht W3 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT4 days ago

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 3-2.

Gent W9 - 1Heist WFull TimeFT11 days ago

Gent W - Heist W

Gent W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent W won 9-1.

Standard W3 - 0Gent WFull TimeFT4 months ago

Standard W - Gent W

Standard W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on May 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Standard W won 3-0.

Genk W0 - 1Gent WFull TimeFT4 months ago

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on May 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent W won 0-1.

Anderlecht W3 - 4Gent WFull TimeFT4 months ago

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on May 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent W won 3-4.

Gent W5 - 2Standard WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gent W won 5-2.

Gent W3 - 2Genk WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gent W - Genk W

Gent W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent W won 3-2.

Gent W3 - 4Anderlecht WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gent W - Anderlecht W

Gent W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Anderlecht W won 3-4.

Gent W10 - 0Heist WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gent W - Heist W

Gent W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent W won 10-0.

Standard W0 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Standard W - Gent W

Standard W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gent W won 0-2.

Genk W2 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gent W0 - 3Anderlecht WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Gent W - Anderlecht W

Gent W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Anderlecht W won 0-3.

Gent W4 - 1Oud-Heverlee WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent W won 4-1.

Heist W0 - 8Gent WFull TimeFT7 months ago

Heist W - Gent W

Heist W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gent W won 0-8.

Gent W0 - 1Genk WFull TimeFT8 months ago

Gent W - Genk W

Gent W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Genk W won 0-1.

Anderlecht W1 - 0Gent WFull TimeFT8 months ago

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 1-0.

Gent W3 - 1Standard WFull TimeFT9 months ago

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Gent W won 3-1.

Gent W0 - 2Anderlecht WFull TimeFT9 months ago

Gent W - Anderlecht W

Gent W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Anderlecht W won 0-2.

Oud-Heverlee W1 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT9 months ago

Oud-Heverlee W - Gent W

Oud-Heverlee W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent W won 1-2.

Genk W0 - 0Gent WFull TimeFT10 months ago

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Club Brugge0 - 1Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Borussia Dortmund

Club Brugge played Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-1.

Monaco1 - 2Atletico MadridFull TimeFT

Monaco - Atletico Madrid

Monaco played Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 1-2.

Barcelona4 - 0PSVFull TimeFT

Barcelona - PSV

Barcelona played PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Barcelona won 4-0.

Inter Milan2 - 1Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Tottenham Hotspur

Inter Milan played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-1.

Crvena Zvezda0 - 0NapoliFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Napoli

Crvena Zvezda played Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liverpool3 - 2PSGFull TimeFT

Liverpool - PSG

Liverpool played PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool won 3-2.

Galatasaray3 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Lokomotiv

Galatasaray played Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 3-0.

Schalke1 - 1PortoFull TimeFT

Schalke - Porto

Schalke played Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aston Villa2 - 0RotherhamFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Rotherham

Aston Villa played Rotherham at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Aston Villa won 2-0.

Derby County0 - 0BlackburnFull TimeFT

Derby County - Blackburn

Derby County played Blackburn at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ipswich Town1 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Brentford

Ipswich Town played Brentford at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leeds3 - 0Preston NEFull TimeFT

Leeds - Preston NE

Leeds played Preston NE at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Leeds won 3-0.

Wigan2 - 1Hull CityFull TimeFT

Wigan - Hull City

Wigan played Hull City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wigan won 2-1.

Stoke City1 - 0Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City played Swansea City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Stoke City won 1-0.

West Bromwich Albion4 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City

West Bromwich Albion played Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-2.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 1HamburgFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Hamburg

Dynamo Dresden played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamburg won 0-1.

Notodden1 - 2Viking FKFull TimeFT

Notodden - Viking FK

Notodden played Viking FK at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viking FK won 1-2.

GAIS1 - 2HalmstadFull TimeFT

GAIS - Halmstad

GAIS played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Halmstad won 1-2.

Landskrona0 - 2VarbergFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Varberg

Landskrona played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varberg won 0-2.

Shanghai SIPG2 - 1Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shanghai SIPG played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-1.

Free State Stars0 - 2Kaiser ChiefsFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Kaiser Chiefs

Free State Stars played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-2.

Tucuman-Gremio00:45

Tucuman - Gremio

Tucuman are playing Gremio at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Pyunik-23 - 0ErebuniFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Erebuni

Pyunik-2 played Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pyunik-2 won 3-0.

Rapid-23 - 0Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Rapid-2 played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rapid-2 won 3-0.

Bednja0 - 3Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Bednja - Inter-Zapresic

Bednja played Inter-Zapresic at the National cup of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 0-3.

Slavia Praha W2 - 3Sparta Praha WFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Slavia Praha W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 2-3.

Olomouc U-216 - 0Ostrava U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 6-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 4JammerbugtFull TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Jammerbugt

Tarup-Paarup IF played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Jammerbugt won 0-4.

Sutton Utd0 - 4BorehamFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Boreham

Sutton Utd played Boreham at the National League of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Boreham won 0-4.

Chester3 - 1KidderminsterFull TimeFT

Chester - Kidderminster

Chester played Kidderminster at the National League North of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chester won 3-1.

Bristol Rovers2 - 0West Ham U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - West Ham U-23

Bristol Rovers played West Ham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 2-0.

Wimbledon0 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Wimbledon - Swansea U-23

Wimbledon played Swansea U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swansea U-23 won 0-1.

Wycombe Wanderers2 - 1Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham U-23

Wycombe Wanderers played Fulham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 2-1.

Walton Casuals3 - 1SalisburyFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Salisbury

Walton Casuals played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Walton Casuals won 3-1.

Potters Bar Town1 - 1WorthingFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Worthing

Potters Bar Town played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WorthingPotters Bar TownPostponedPst

Worthing - Potters Bar Town

Worthing are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18.

Alvechurch0 - 0StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bedworth United1 - 3Banbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Bedworth United - Banbury United

Bedworth United played Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Banbury United won 1-3.

Kuressaare2 - 4Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju

Kuressaare played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 2-4.

Trans Narva2 - 1Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu

Trans Narva played Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Trans Narva won 2-1.

JS Hercules4 - 3KuFu-98Full TimeFT

JS Hercules - KuFu-98

JS Hercules played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 4-3.

Borussia D-22 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia D-2 played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 2-1.

Heimstetten1 - 3Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Heimstetten - Schalding-Heining

Heimstetten played Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schalding-Heining won 1-3.

Schweinfurt1 - 1BuchbachFull TimeFT

Schweinfurt - Buchbach

Schweinfurt played Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Imolese0 - 0AlbinoleffeFull TimeFT

Imolese - Albinoleffe

Imolese played Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pordenone2 - 1FanoFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Fano

Pordenone played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pordenone won 2-1.

Triestina2 - 0Vis PesaroFull TimeFT

Triestina - Vis Pesaro

Triestina played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Triestina won 2-0.

Matera2 - 0RietiFull TimeFT

Matera - Rieti

Matera played Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Matera won 2-0.

Trapani3 - 0RegginaFull TimeFT

Trapani - Reggina

Trapani played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Trapani won 3-0.

ViterbeseSicula LeonzioPostponedPst

Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio

Viterbese are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18.

Helmond Sport-26 - 0Dordrecht-2Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport-2 - Dordrecht-2

Helmond Sport-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 6-0.

Flacra Moreni1 - 2Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Flacra Moreni - Chindia Targoviste

Flacra Moreni played Chindia Targoviste at the National Cup of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-2.

Rangers U-202 - 1Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Rangers U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Rangers U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Rangers U-20 won 2-1.

Tatran Krasno0 - 6ZilinaFull TimeFT

Tatran Krasno - Zilina

Tatran Krasno played Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-6.

Barcelona U-192 - 1PSV U-19Full TimeFT

Barcelona U-19 - PSV U-19

Barcelona U-19 played PSV U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Barcelona U-19 won 2-1.

Inter U-191 - 1Tottenham U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Inter U-19 played Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monaco U-190 - 2Atletico Madrid U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19

Monaco U-19 played Atletico Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid U-19 won 0-2.

Club Brugge U-191 - 1Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Club Brugge U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Club Brugge U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Crvena Zvezda U-191 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda U-19 - Napoli U-19

Crvena Zvezda U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Galatasaray U-190 - 1Lokomotiv U-19Full TimeFT

Galatasaray U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Galatasaray U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv U-19 won 0-1.

Liverpool U-195 - 2PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-19 - PSG U-19

Liverpool U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liverpool U-19 won 5-2.

Schalke U-190 - 3Porto U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Porto U-19

Schalke U-19 played Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Porto U-19 won 0-3.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Jazeera J. played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-1.

Tianjin Quanjian0 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Kashima Antlers

Tianjin Quanjian played Kashima Antlers at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-3.

Barito Putera1 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Bali United

Barito Putera played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persija1 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Persija - PSIS

Persija played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

Al-Khaleej1 - 2Al OrubahFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Orubah

Al-Khaleej played Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Orubah won 1-2.

Hajer2 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al Mojzel

Hajer played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Hajer won 2-0.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Jeel

Al-Kawkab played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jeel won 1-2.

Dhamk1 - 1Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al-Washm

Dhamk played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Taee Hail1 - 0AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Taee Hail - Abha

Al Taee Hail played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 1-0.

Kokand-19122 - 0QizilqumFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 played Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 2-0.

Pakhtakor4 - 0Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 4-0.

Da Nang0 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Da Nang played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Than Quang Ninh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Talaea El Geish3 - 0Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Ismaily SC

Talaea El Geish played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 3-0.

Smouha1 - 1ZamalekFull TimeFT

Smouha - Zamalek

Smouha played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahly CairoEl GounahPostponedPst

Al Ahly Cairo - El Gounah

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18.

Hamilton City-CSC Mississauga00:00

Hamilton City - CSC Mississauga

Hamilton City are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

North Carolina W-Chicago Red Stars W01:00

North Carolina W - Chicago Red Stars W

North Carolina W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense-Deportivo Moron00:05

Platense - Deportivo Moron

Platense are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Club Destroyers0 - 0Royal Pari40'

Club Destroyers - Royal Pari

Club Destroyers are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 18. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blooming-Sport Boys Warnes00:30

Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes

Blooming are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico GO0 - 0Juventude42'

Atletico GO - Juventude

Atletico GO are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on September 18. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Londrina-Figueirense00:30

Londrina - Figueirense

Londrina are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa Fe Bogota-Millonarios00:45

Santa Fe Bogota - Millonarios

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Millonarios at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.