France

Gazelec Ajaccio Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Gazelec Ajaccio-Nancy18:00Friday

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nancy

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Clermont-Gazelec Ajaccio18:00September 28th

Clermont - Gazelec Ajaccio

Clermont are playing Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Brest4 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT4 days ago

Brest - Gazelec Ajaccio

Brest played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brest won 4-1.

Gazelec Ajaccio2 - 1Red StarFull TimeFT18 days ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Red Star

Gazelec Ajaccio played Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on August 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 2-1.

Valenciennes0 - 0Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT22 days ago

Valenciennes - Gazelec Ajaccio

Valenciennes played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gazelec Ajaccio2 - 0GrenobleFull TimeFTa month ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Grenoble

Gazelec Ajaccio played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 2-0.

Auxerre3 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFTa month ago

Auxerre - Gazelec Ajaccio

Auxerre played Gazelec Ajaccio at the League Cup of France on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auxerre won 3-1.

Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 3LorientFull TimeFTa month ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lorient

Gazelec Ajaccio played Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lorient won 1-3.

Auxerre2 - 3Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFTa month ago

Auxerre - Gazelec Ajaccio

Auxerre played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 2-3.

Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 1Paris FCFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Paris FC

Gazelec Ajaccio played Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on July 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gazelec Ajaccio2 - 3NimesFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nimes

Gazelec Ajaccio played Nimes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Nimes won 2-3.

Bordeaux1 - 0Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT2 months ago

Bordeaux - Gazelec Ajaccio

Bordeaux played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 1-0.

Grenoble1 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT2 months ago

Grenoble - Gazelec Ajaccio

Grenoble played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bastia4 - 5Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT3 months ago

Bastia - Gazelec Ajaccio

Bastia played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Club Friendlies of International on June 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 4-5.

Gazelec Ajaccio3 - 4ValenciennesFull TimeFT4 months ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Valenciennes

Gazelec Ajaccio played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on May 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Valenciennes won 3-4.

Nimes4 - 0Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT4 months ago

Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

Nimes played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on May 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nimes won 4-0.

Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0OrleansFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Orleans

Gazelec Ajaccio played Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on April 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 1-0.

Niort4 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT5 months ago

Niort - Gazelec Ajaccio

Niort played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on April 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Niort won 4-1.

Gazelec Ajaccio3 - 2ToursFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Tours

Gazelec Ajaccio played Tours at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 3-2.

Le Havre2 - 1Gazelec AjaccioFull TimeFT5 months ago

Le Havre - Gazelec Ajaccio

Le Havre played Gazelec Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on April 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Le Havre won 2-1.

Gazelec Ajaccio3 - 1AuxerreFull TimeFT5 months ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Auxerre

Gazelec Ajaccio played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on April 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 3-1.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 1AjaccioFull TimeFT6 months ago

Gazelec Ajaccio - Ajaccio

Gazelec Ajaccio played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on March 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajaccio won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Club Brugge-Borussia Dortmund19:00

Club Brugge - Borussia Dortmund

Club Brugge are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Monaco-Atletico Madrid19:00

Monaco - Atletico Madrid

Monaco are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barcelona-PSV16:55

Barcelona - PSV

Barcelona are playing PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Inter Milan-Tottenham Hotspur16:55

Inter Milan - Tottenham Hotspur

Inter Milan are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Napoli19:00

Crvena Zvezda - Napoli

Crvena Zvezda are playing Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool-PSG19:00

Liverpool - PSG

Liverpool are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galatasaray-Lokomotiv19:00

Galatasaray - Lokomotiv

Galatasaray are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-Porto19:00

Schalke - Porto

Schalke are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa-Rotherham18:45

Aston Villa - Rotherham

Aston Villa are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derby County-Blackburn18:45

Derby County - Blackburn

Derby County are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town-Brentford18:45

Ipswich Town - Brentford

Ipswich Town are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leeds-Preston NE18:45

Leeds - Preston NE

Leeds are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wigan-Hull City18:45

Wigan - Hull City

Wigan are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stoke City-Swansea City19:00

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Bromwich Albion-Bristol City19:00

West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden-Hamburg16:30

Dynamo Dresden - Hamburg

Dynamo Dresden are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Notodden-Viking FK17:00

Notodden - Viking FK

Notodden are playing Viking FK at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAIS-Halmstad17:00

GAIS - Halmstad

GAIS are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Landskrona-Varberg17:00

Landskrona - Varberg

Landskrona are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG2 - 1Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shanghai SIPG played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-1.

Free State Stars-Kaiser Chiefs17:30

Free State Stars - Kaiser Chiefs

Free State Stars are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Tucuman-Gremio00:45

Tucuman - Gremio

Tucuman are playing Gremio at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Pyunik-23 - 0ErebuniFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Erebuni

Pyunik-2 played Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pyunik-2 won 3-0.

Rapid-2-Team Wiener Linien17:00

Rapid-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Rapid-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bednja0 - 1Inter-Zapresic24'

Bednja - Inter-Zapresic

Bednja are playing Inter-Zapresic at the National cup of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Inter-Zapresic is winning 0-1.

Slavia Praha W-Sparta Praha W16:30

Slavia Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Slavia Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olomouc U-216 - 0Ostrava U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 6-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF-Jammerbugt15:15

Tarup-Paarup IF - Jammerbugt

Tarup-Paarup IF are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Sutton Utd-Boreham18:45

Sutton Utd - Boreham

Sutton Utd are playing Boreham at the National League of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Chester-Kidderminster18:45

Chester - Kidderminster

Chester are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol Rovers-West Ham U-2318:45

Bristol Rovers - West Ham U-23

Bristol Rovers are playing West Ham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wimbledon-Swansea U-2318:45

Wimbledon - Swansea U-23

Wimbledon are playing Swansea U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Fulham U-2318:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham U-23

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fulham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walton Casuals-Salisbury18:45

Walton Casuals - Salisbury

Walton Casuals are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Potters Bar Town-Worthing18:45

Potters Bar Town - Worthing

Potters Bar Town are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WorthingPotters Bar TownPostponedPst

Worthing - Potters Bar Town

Worthing are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18.

Alvechurch-Stourbridge18:45

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedworth United-Banbury United18:45

Bedworth United - Banbury United

Bedworth United are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kuressaare-Nomme Kalju15:00

Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju

Kuressaare are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trans Narva-Tammeka Tartu17:30

Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu

Trans Narva are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

JS Hercules-KuFu-9815:30

JS Hercules - KuFu-98

JS Hercules are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Borussia D-2-Wuppertaler17:30

Borussia D-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia D-2 are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heimstetten-Schalding-Heining17:00

Heimstetten - Schalding-Heining

Heimstetten are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Schweinfurt-Buchbach17:00

Schweinfurt - Buchbach

Schweinfurt are playing Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Imolese-Albinoleffe16:30

Imolese - Albinoleffe

Imolese are playing Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pordenone-Fano18:30

Pordenone - Fano

Pordenone are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Triestina-Vis Pesaro18:30

Triestina - Vis Pesaro

Triestina are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Matera-Rieti18:30

Matera - Rieti

Matera are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Trapani-Reggina18:30

Trapani - Reggina

Trapani are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ViterbeseSicula LeonzioPostponedPst

Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio

Viterbese are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18.

Helmond Sport-2-Dordrecht-216:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Dordrecht-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Flacra Moreni1 - 1Chindia Targoviste90 +2'

Flacra Moreni - Chindia Targoviste

Flacra Moreni are playing Chindia Targoviste at the National Cup of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rangers U-20-Dundee United U-2012:45

Rangers U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Rangers U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Tatran Krasno-Zilina14:00

Tatran Krasno - Zilina

Tatran Krasno are playing Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Barcelona U-192 - 1PSV U-19Full TimeFT

Barcelona U-19 - PSV U-19

Barcelona U-19 played PSV U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Barcelona U-19 won 2-1.

Inter U-191 - 1Tottenham U-1990 +2'

Inter U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Monaco U-190 - 2Atletico Madrid U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19

Monaco U-19 played Atletico Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid U-19 won 0-2.

Club Brugge U-19-Borussia D. U-1914:00

Club Brugge U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda U-19-Napoli U-1914:00

Crvena Zvezda U-19 - Napoli U-19

Crvena Zvezda U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Galatasaray U-19-Lokomotiv U-1914:00

Galatasaray U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Galatasaray U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-19-PSG U-1914:00

Liverpool U-19 - PSG U-19

Liverpool U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19-Porto U-1914:00

Schalke U-19 - Porto U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.-Al Quwa Jawiya16:00

Al Jazeera J. - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian0 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Kashima Antlers

Tianjin Quanjian played Kashima Antlers at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-3.

Barito Putera1 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Bali United

Barito Putera played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persija1 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Persija - PSIS

Persija played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

Al-Khaleej-Al Orubah15:20

Al-Khaleej - Al Orubah

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Hajer-Al Mojzel15:20

Hajer - Al Mojzel

Hajer are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al-Kawkab-Al Jeel15:30

Al-Kawkab - Al Jeel

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dhamk-Al-Washm15:45

Dhamk - Al-Washm

Dhamk are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Taee Hail-Abha15:50

Al Taee Hail - Abha

Al Taee Hail are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Buriram United0 - 0Bangkok Glass45 +1'

Buriram United - Bangkok Glass

Buriram United are playing Bangkok Glass at the League Cup of Thailand on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kokand-19121 - 0QizilqumHalf TimeHT

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Kokand-1912 is winning 1-0.

Pakhtakor-Lokomotiv Tashkent15:00

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Da Nang0 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Da Nang played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Than Quang Ninh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0Ismaily SC19'

Talaea El Geish - Ismaily SC

Talaea El Geish are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Smouha-Zamalek16:00

Smouha - Zamalek

Smouha are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoEl GounahPostponedPst

Al Ahly Cairo - El Gounah

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18.

Hamilton City-CSC Mississauga00:00

Hamilton City - CSC Mississauga

Hamilton City are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

North Carolina W-Chicago Red Stars W01:00

North Carolina W - Chicago Red Stars W

North Carolina W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense-Deportivo Moron00:05

Platense - Deportivo Moron

Platense are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Club Destroyers-Royal Pari22:15

Club Destroyers - Royal Pari

Club Destroyers are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Blooming-Sport Boys Warnes00:30

Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes

Blooming are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico GO-Juventude22:15

Atletico GO - Juventude

Atletico GO are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on September 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Londrina-Figueirense00:30

Londrina - Figueirense

Londrina are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa Fe Bogota-Millonarios00:45

Santa Fe Bogota - Millonarios

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Millonarios at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.