Iceland

Fylkir Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Fylkir7 - 0FjolnirFull TimeFT19 days ago

Fylkir - Fjolnir

Fylkir played Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fylkir won 7-0.

KR Reykjavik1 - 1FylkirFull TimeFT25 days ago

KR Reykjavik - Fylkir

KR Reykjavik played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fylkir0 - 3BreidablikFull TimeFTa month ago

Fylkir - Breidablik

Fylkir played Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik won 0-3.

Keflavik1 - 2FylkirFull TimeFT2 months ago

Keflavik - Fylkir

Keflavik played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on August 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fylkir won 1-2.

Fylkir3 - 1GrindavikFull TimeFT2 months ago

Fylkir - Grindavik

Fylkir played Grindavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fylkir won 3-1.

Fylkir1 - 1FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT2 months ago

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fylkir0 - 2StjarnanFull TimeFT2 months ago

Fylkir - Stjarnan

Fylkir played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 0-2.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar0 - 1FylkirFull TimeFT2 months ago

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fylkir won 0-1.

Fylkir0 - 0ValurFull TimeFT3 months ago

Fylkir - Valur

Fylkir played Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 30. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KA Akureyri5 - 1FylkirFull TimeFT3 months ago

KA Akureyri - Fylkir

KA Akureyri played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KA Akureyri won 5-1.

Fylkir2 - 5KR ReykjavikFull TimeFT3 months ago

Fylkir - KR Reykjavik

Fylkir played KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 2-5.

Fylkir2 - 3Vikingur R.Full TimeFT3 months ago

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir played Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur R. won 2-3.

Fjolnir2 - 1FylkirFull TimeFT4 months ago

Fjolnir - Fylkir

Fjolnir played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 1. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fjolnir won 2-1.

Breidablik2 - 0FylkirFull TimeFT4 months ago

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on June 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik won 2-0.

Fylkir2 - 0KeflavikFull TimeFT4 months ago

Fylkir - Keflavik

Fylkir played Keflavik at the Premier League of Iceland on June 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fylkir won 2-0.

Grindavik2 - 1FylkirFull TimeFT4 months ago

Grindavik - Fylkir

Grindavik played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on June 4. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Grindavik won 2-1.

FH Hafnarfjordur1 - 1FylkirFull TimeFT5 months ago

FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir

FH Hafnarfjordur played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on May 28. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stjarnan3 - 0FylkirFull TimeFT5 months ago

Stjarnan - Fylkir

Stjarnan played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on May 23. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Stjarnan won 3-0.

Fylkir2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT5 months ago

Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fylkir played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fylkir won 2-1.

Valur2 - 2FylkirFull TimeFT5 months ago

Valur - Fylkir

Valur played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on May 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.