Upcoming Fixtures
OCS SafiFUS RabatSaturday 17:00

OCS Safi - FUS Rabat

OCS Safi are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FAR RabatFUS RabatSunday 14:00

FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat

FAR Rabat are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FUS RabatWAC CasablancaDecember 22nd 17:00

FUS Rabat - WAC Casablanca

FUS Rabat are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FUS RabatOCK KhouribgaDecember 22nd 17:00

FUS Rabat - OCK Khouribga

FUS Rabat are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
FUS Rabat1 - 0RCA Casablanca5 days ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - RCA Casablanca

FUS Rabat played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. FUS Rabat won 1-0.

FUS Rabat0 - 0Chabab Rif Hoceima13 days ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - Chabab Rif Hoceima

FUS Rabat played Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WAC Casablanca3 - 0FUS Rabat16 days ago Full TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - FUS Rabat

WAC Casablanca played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 3-0.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 2FUS Rabata month ago Full TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - FUS Rabat

DHJ El Jadida played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 1-2.

FUS Rabat0 - 1MAT Tetouana month ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan

FUS Rabat played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. MAT Tetouan won 0-1.

MCO Oujda3 - 2FUS Rabata month ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - FUS Rabat

MCO Oujda played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 3-2.

FUS Rabat1 - 1Rapide Oued Zem2 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem

FUS Rabat played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FUS Rabat1 - 1Youssoufia2 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - Youssoufia

FUS Rabat played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FUS Rabat3 - 0OCS Safi3 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - OCS Safi

FUS Rabat played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. FUS Rabat won 3-0.

FUS Rabat0 - 0DHJ El Jadida3 months ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

FUS Rabat - DHJ El Jadida

FUS Rabat played DHJ El Jadida at the National Cup of Morocco on September 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

KACM Marrakech1 - 1FUS Rabat3 months ago Full TimeFT

KACM Marrakech - FUS Rabat

KACM Marrakech played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ASAS0 - 7FUS Rabat7 months ago Full TimeFT

ASAS - FUS Rabat

ASAS played FUS Rabat at the Arab Club Championship of World on May 21. The match kicked off 20:50 UTC. FUS Rabat won 0-7.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 1FUS Rabat7 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - FUS Rabat

Rapide Oued Zem played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 0-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary1 - 1FUS Rabat7 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - FUS Rabat

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played FUS Rabat at the Arab Club Championship of World on May 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FUS Rabat1 - 1FAR Rabat7 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat

FUS Rabat played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FUS Rabat4 - 1Chabab Khenifra7 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - Chabab Khenifra

FUS Rabat played Chabab Khenifra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 4-1.

OCS Safi1 - 0FUS Rabat7 months ago Full TimeFT

OCS Safi - FUS Rabat

OCS Safi played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. OCS Safi won 1-0.

FUS Rabat2 - 1HUSA Agadir8 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - HUSA Agadir

FUS Rabat played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 2-1.

Ittihad Tanger1 - 2FUS Rabat8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Tanger - FUS Rabat

Ittihad Tanger played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 1-2.

RCA Casablanca1 - 2FUS Rabat8 months ago Full TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - FUS Rabat

RCA Casablanca played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 1-2.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Plzen2 - 1Roma88'

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and Plzen is winning 2-1.

Real Madrid0 - 3CSKA88'

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA is winning 0-3.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Ain3 - 3Team Wellington4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain played Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ain won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

AmaZulu Durban3 - 0Bloemfontein CelticFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 3-0.

Bidvest Wits2 - 2Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 0SuperSport UnitedFull TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 1-0.

Maritzburg United1 - 1Black Leopards VendaFull TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham W0 - 0Bristol Academy W10'

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Millwall W0 - 0Arsenal W10'

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reading W0 - 0Liverpool W10'

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tottenham W0 - 0Chelsea W10'

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charlton Athletic WWest Ham W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WLeicester City W19:45

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil WBrighton W19:45

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-231 - 0Bayern U-2337'

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Everton U-23 is winning 1-0.

Hyeres0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gagra0 - 1SioniFull TimeFT

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra played Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-1.

Samtredia2 - 2WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia played WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sudtirol2 - 1TernanaFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol played Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

Albinoleffe0 - 0Sambenedettese7'

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gozzano1 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Entella0 - 1Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-1.

Olbia0 - 1Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juventus-2 won 0-1.

Pro Piacenza2 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pro Piacenza won 2-1.

Robur Siena4 - 1AlbissolaFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena played Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 4-1.

Pistoiese0 - 0Pontedera54'

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alessandria0 - 0Novara7'

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pisa1 - 0Arzachena9'

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Pisa is winning 1-0.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve Stabia4 - 0Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juve Stabia won 4-0.

Siracusa0 - 0CasertanaFull TimeFT

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paganese2 - 2MateraFull TimeFT

Paganese - Matera

Paganese played Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Potenza1 - 1TrapaniFull TimeFT

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza played Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reggina0 - 3CaveseFull TimeFT

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cavese won 0-3.

Catania0 - 0Francavilla9'

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monopoli0 - 0Vibonese Calcio8'

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rende0 - 0Rieti10'

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sant Andreu0 - 1Hospitalet40'

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hospitalet is winning 0-1.

Alzira1 - 0Rayo Ibense38'

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alzira is winning 1-0.

Mercadal1 - 1PoblenseFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Catalina2 - 3Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 2-3.

Cartagena-20 - 0Los Garres9'

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel WYverdon W18:00

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W are playing Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W18:30

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W19:00

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen U-192 - 4Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-4.

Valencia U-191 - 2Manchester Utd U-19Full TimeFT

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 played Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 1-2.

Young Boys U-194 - 2Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Boys U-19 won 4-2.

Real Madrid U-192 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 2-1.

Ajax U-191 - 2Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-2.

Benfica U-193 - 0AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 played AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 3-0.

Manchester City U-192 - 1Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 2-1.

Jamshedpur2 - 1Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jamshedpur won 2-1.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ohod0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 0JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Abha4 - 2Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Abha won 4-2.

Al Ain FC0 - 1Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 0-1.

Al-Ansar1 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Adalh2 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-0.

Smouha1 - 1El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 1Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-Lif1 - 0Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 1-0.

Metlaoui1 - 1BizertinFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir4 - 0TataouineFull TimeFT

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 4-0.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-202 - 4Nigeria U-20Full TimeFT

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 played Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria U-20 won 2-4.