Czech Republic

Frydek Mistek Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dolni Benesov2 - 0Frydek Mistek5 days agoFull TimeFT

Dolni Benesov - Frydek Mistek

Dolni Benesov played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolni Benesov won 2-0.

Frydek Mistek2 - 0Hlucin12 days agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Hlucin

Frydek Mistek played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 2-0.

Vyskov2 - 1Frydek Mistek19 days agoFull TimeFT

Vyskov - Frydek Mistek

Vyskov played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vyskov won 2-1.

Frydek Mistek1 - 3Viktoria Otrokovicea month agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Viktoria Otrokovice

Frydek Mistek played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Viktoria Otrokovice won 1-3.

Odra Petrkovice6 - 0Frydek Misteka month agoFull TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Frydek Mistek

Odra Petrkovice played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 13. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Odra Petrkovice won 6-0.

Frydek Mistek1 - 0Hodonin-Sardicea month agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Hodonin-Sardice

Frydek Mistek played Hodonin-Sardice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 1-0.

Lisen4 - 2Frydek Mistek2 months agoFull TimeFT

Lisen - Frydek Mistek

Lisen played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lisen won 4-2.

Frydek Mistek5 - 1Spartak Hulin2 months agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Spartak Hulin

Frydek Mistek played Spartak Hulin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 5-1.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 3Frydek Mistek2 months agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Frydek Mistek

Valasske Mezirici played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 0-3.

Frydek Mistek2 - 3Uhersky Brod2 months agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Uhersky Brod

Frydek Mistek played Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Uhersky Brod won 2-3.

Frydek Mistek2 - 1Unichov2 months agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Unichov

Frydek Mistek played Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 2-1.

Frydek Mistek0 - 5Opava3 months agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Opava

Frydek Mistek played Opava at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Opava won 0-5.

Jiskra Rymarov2 - 1Frydek Mistek3 months agoFull TimeFT

Jiskra Rymarov - Frydek Mistek

Jiskra Rymarov played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Jiskra Rymarov won 2-1.

Frydek Mistek4 - 1Vrchovina3 months agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Vrchovina

Frydek Mistek played Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 4-1.

Velke Mezirici2 - 2Frydek Mistek3 months agoFull TimeFT

Velke Mezirici - Frydek Mistek

Velke Mezirici played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Frydek Mistek1 - 0Hanacka3 months agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Hanacka

Frydek Mistek played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 1-0.

Frydek Mistek0 - 4Tychy 714 months agoFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Tychy 71

Frydek Mistek played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 0-4.

Zlin4 - 1Frydek Mistek4 months agoFull TimeFT

Zlin - Frydek Mistek

Zlin played Frydek Mistek at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zlin won 4-1.

Sokolov2 - 0Frydek Mistek6 months agoFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Frydek Mistek

Sokolov played Frydek Mistek at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokolov won 2-0.

Hradec Kralove4 - 0Frydek Mistek7 months agoFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Frydek Mistek

Hradec Kralove played Frydek Mistek at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 4-0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.