Czech Republic

Frydek Mistek U-19 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Frydek Mistek U-19
Latest Results
Frydek Mistek U-190 - 9Olomouc U-19Full TimeFT4 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on June 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 0-9.

Ostrava U-193 - 1Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT4 months ago

Ostrava U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Ostrava U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostrava U-19 won 3-1.

Bohemians 1905 U-199 - 3Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Bohemians 1905 U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Bohemians 1905 U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-19 won 9-3.

Frydek Mistek U-190 - 6Sparta Prague U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 0-6.

Frydek Mistek U-190 - 6Zlin U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Zlin U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 0-6.

Pribram U-192 - 0Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Pribram U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Pribram U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-19 won 2-0.

Frydek Mistek U-193 - 12Teplice U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Teplice U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Teplice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Teplice U-19 won 3-12.

Pardubice U-196 - 1Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT5 months ago

Pardubice U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pardubice U-19 won 6-1.

Frydek Mistek U-190 - 7Slavia Praha U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 28. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 0-7.

Boleslav U-192 - 0Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Boleslav U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Boleslav U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boleslav U-19 won 2-0.

Frydek Mistek U-190 - 4Slovacko U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Slovacko U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Slovacko U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Slovacko U-19 won 0-4.

Frydek Mistek U-190 - 5Plzen U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Plzen U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Plzen U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Plzen U-19 won 0-5.

Brno U-197 - 2Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT6 months ago

Brno U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Brno U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on April 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 7-2.

Frydek Mistek U-191 - 3Hradec Kralove U-19Full TimeFT7 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on March 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-19 won 1-3.

Opava U-194 - 1Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT7 months ago

Opava U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Opava U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on March 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Opava U-19 won 4-1.

Frydek Mistek U-193 - 2Karvina U-19Full TimeFT7 months ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Karvina U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on March 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Frydek Mistek U-19 won 3-2.

Budejovice U-191 - 1Frydek Mistek U-193-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-28 months ago

Budejovice U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Budejovice U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on March 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Budejovice U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Zlin U-195 - 0Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFT8 months ago

Zlin U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Zlin U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 5-0.

Olomouc U-198 - 0Frydek Mistek U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Olomouc U-19 - Frydek Mistek U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Frydek Mistek U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 8-0.

Frydek Mistek U-190 - 0Bohemians 1905 U-194-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3a year ago

Frydek Mistek U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Frydek Mistek U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek U-19 won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-22 - 1Nomme Kalju-227'

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levadia-2 is winning 2-1.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv27'

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventus-23 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 3-1.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara0 - 0Universitatea Cluj25'

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W2 - 0Ukraine U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 2-0.

Denmark U-17 W7 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 7-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3PSMSFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 0-3.

Padideh Mashhad2 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 2-0.

Persepolis1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis played Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Persepolis won 1-0.

That Ras0 - 3Al AqabaFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 0-3.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 1Al Quadisiya Khobar55'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hazm Rass is winning 2-1.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 0Al FeihaHalf TimeHT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nojom El Mostabel0 - 0El Gounah22'

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.