Italy

Frosinone Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Frosinone2 - 0PalermoFull TimeFT6 days ago

Frosinone - Palermo

Frosinone played Palermo at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on June 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Frosinone won 2-0.

Palermo2 - 1FrosinoneFull TimeFT9 days ago

Palermo - Frosinone

Palermo played Frosinone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on June 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Palermo won 2-1.

Cittadella1 - 1FrosinoneFull TimeFT16 days ago

Cittadella - Frosinone

Cittadella played Frosinone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on June 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frosinone2 - 2FoggiaFull TimeFTa month ago

Frosinone - Foggia

Frosinone played Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on May 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Virtus Entella0 - 1FrosinoneFull TimeFTa month ago

Virtus Entella - Frosinone

Virtus Entella played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frosinone won 0-1.

Frosinone1 - 0CarpiFull TimeFT2 months ago

Frosinone - Carpi

Frosinone played Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frosinone won 1-0.

Brescia1 - 2FrosinoneFull TimeFT2 months ago

Brescia - Frosinone

Brescia played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frosinone won 1-2.

Cesena1 - 0FrosinoneFull TimeFT2 months ago

Cesena - Frosinone

Cesena played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cesena won 1-0.

Frosinone2 - 4EmpoliFull TimeFT2 months ago

Frosinone - Empoli

Frosinone played Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on April 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Empoli won 2-4.

Avellino0 - 2FrosinoneFull TimeFT2 months ago

Avellino - Frosinone

Avellino played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on April 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Frosinone won 0-2.

Frosinone1 - 1SpeziaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Frosinone - Spezia

Frosinone played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on April 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parma2 - 0FrosinoneFull TimeFT2 months ago

Parma - Frosinone

Parma played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Parma won 2-0.

Frosinone2 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Frosinone - Venezia

Frosinone played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on March 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Frosinone won 2-1.

Ternana0 - 0FrosinoneFull TimeFT3 months ago

Ternana - Frosinone

Ternana played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Frosinone0 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Frosinone - Salernitana

Frosinone played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palermo1 - 0FrosinoneFull TimeFT3 months ago

Palermo - Frosinone

Palermo played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Palermo won 1-0.

Frosinone1 - 0NovaraFull TimeFT4 months ago

Frosinone - Novara

Frosinone played Novara at the Serie B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frosinone won 1-0.

Cremonese2 - 2FrosinoneFull TimeFT4 months ago

Cremonese - Frosinone

Cremonese played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Frosinone1 - 3PerugiaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Frosinone - Perugia

Frosinone played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perugia won 1-3.

Frosinone2 - 0Ascoli PicchioFull TimeFT4 months ago

Frosinone - Ascoli Picchio

Frosinone played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frosinone won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.