Upcoming Fixtures
Fortaleza-Oeste22:00Tomorrow

Fortaleza - Oeste

Fortaleza are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on June 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Paysandu-Fortaleza23:30June 30th

Paysandu - Fortaleza

Paysandu are playing Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on June 30. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Fortaleza2 - 0Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT6 days ago

Fortaleza - Brasil de Pelotas

Fortaleza played Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on June 15. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Fortaleza won 2-0.

Sao Bento2 - 1FortalezaFull TimeFT13 days ago

Sao Bento - Fortaleza

Sao Bento played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on June 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sao Bento won 2-1.

Vila Nova0 - 0FortalezaFull TimeFT16 days ago

Vila Nova - Fortaleza

Vila Nova played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on June 6. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fortaleza1 - 0Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT20 days ago

Fortaleza - Sampaio Correa

Fortaleza played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on June 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 1-0.

Fortaleza2 - 0CriciumaFull TimeFTa month ago

Fortaleza - Criciuma

Fortaleza played Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 2-0.

Figueirense1 - 3FortalezaFull TimeFTa month ago

Figueirense - Fortaleza

Figueirense played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 1-3.

Fortaleza3 - 0GoiasFull TimeFTa month ago

Fortaleza - Goias

Fortaleza played Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on May 12. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Fortaleza won 3-0.

Londrina1 - 1FortalezaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Londrina - Fortaleza

Londrina played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on May 1. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortaleza3 - 1CRB MaceioFull TimeFT2 months ago

Fortaleza - CRB Maceio

Fortaleza played CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 3-1.

Boa0 - 2FortalezaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Boa - Fortaleza

Boa played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on April 17. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Fortaleza won 0-2.

Fortaleza2 - 1GuaraniFull TimeFT2 months ago

Fortaleza - Guarani

Fortaleza played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on April 13. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Fortaleza won 2-1.

Fortaleza1 - 2CearaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Fortaleza - Ceara

Fortaleza played Ceara at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on April 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ceara won 1-2.

Ceara2 - 1FortalezaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Ceara - Fortaleza

Ceara played Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on April 5. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Ceara won 2-1.

Floresta1 - 3FortalezaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Floresta - Fortaleza

Floresta played Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fortaleza won 1-3.

Fortaleza3 - 1FlorestaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza played Floresta at the Cearense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Fortaleza won 3-1.

Fortaleza2 - 1FerroviarioFull TimeFT3 months ago

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza played Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 23. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Fortaleza won 2-1.

Floresta1 - 0FortalezaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Floresta - Fortaleza

Floresta played Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 15. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Floresta won 1-0.

Uniclinic0 - 1FortalezaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Uniclinic - Fortaleza

Uniclinic played Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Fortaleza won 0-1.

Fortaleza1 - 1CearaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Fortaleza - Ceara

Fortaleza played Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ferroviario1 - 3FortalezaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Ferroviario - Fortaleza

Ferroviario played Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Fortaleza won 1-3.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.