Upcoming Fixtures
Sivasspor U-21-Fenerbahce U-2110:00Saturday

Sivasspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Sivasspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fenerbahce U-21-Ankaragucu U-2109:00October 28th

Fenerbahce U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 are playing Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Fenerbahce U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT11 days ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rizespor U-214 - 3Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT18 days ago

Rizespor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Rizespor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rizespor U-21 won 4-3.

Fenerbahce U-211 - 0Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT24 days ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 1-0.

Konyaspor U-210 - 0Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFTa month ago

Konyaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Konyaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fenerbahce U-211 - 1Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goztepe U-212 - 0Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Goztepe U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Goztepe U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goztepe U-21 won 2-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 1-2.

Fenerbahce U-211 - 1Bursaspor U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenerbahce U-211 - 3Konyaspor U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Konyaspor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Konyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Konyaspor U-21 won 1-3.

Karabukspor U-211 - 1Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Karabukspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenerbahce U-211 - 0Bursaspor U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 1-0.

Kasimpasa U-212 - 0Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT6 months ago

Kasimpasa U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kasimpasa U-21 won 2-0.

Fenerbahce U-210 - 1Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT6 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Antalyaspor U-21 won 0-1.

Sivasspor U-210 - 0Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT6 months ago

Sivasspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Sivasspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fenerbahce U-212 - 4Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT6 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 2-4.

Kayserispor U-211 - 0Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT7 months ago

Kayserispor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kayserispor U-21 won 1-0.

Fenerbahce U-212 - 1Galatasaray U-21Full TimeFT7 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Galatasaray U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Galatasaray U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 2-1.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-210 - 1Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT7 months ago

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 0-1.

Fenerbahce U-212 - 1Akhisar Bld U-21Full TimeFT7 months ago

Fenerbahce U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 2-1.

Besiktas U-213 - 1Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT8 months ago

Besiktas U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Besiktas U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W1 - 1Switzerland U-17 W68'

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 4Northern Ireland U-17 W65'

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Northern Ireland U-17 W is winning 0-4.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.