Malaysia

Felcra Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Felcra2 - 1Perak2 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Perak

Felcra played Perak at the National cup of Malaysia on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 2-1.

Kuala Lumpur3 - 4Felcra2 months agoFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Felcra

Kuala Lumpur played Felcra at the National cup of Malaysia on September 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 3-4.

Felcra1 - 4Terengganu3 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Terengganu

Felcra played Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-4.

Terengganu2 - 2Felcra3 months agoFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Felcra

Terengganu played Felcra at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Felcra1 - 4Kuala Lumpur3 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Kuala Lumpur

Felcra played Kuala Lumpur at the National cup of Malaysia on August 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 1-4.

Perak0 - 0Felcra3 months agoFull TimeFT

Perak - Felcra

Perak played Felcra at the National cup of Malaysia on August 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Felcra2 - 0Sarawak4 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Sarawak

Felcra played Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 2-0.

Sabah3 - 0Felcra4 months agoFull TimeFT

Sabah - Felcra

Sabah played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-0.

Felcra1 - 2Johor-24 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Johor-2

Felcra played Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 3Felcra4 months agoFull TimeFT

PDRM - Felcra

PDRM played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-3.

Pulau Pinang2 - 1Felcra4 months agoFull TimeFT

Pulau Pinang - Felcra

Pulau Pinang played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pulau Pinang won 2-1.

MISC1 - 2Felcra5 months agoFull TimeFT

MISC - Felcra

MISC played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-2.

Felcra1 - 0UiTM5 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

UKM2 - 0Felcra5 months agoFull TimeFT

UKM - Felcra

UKM played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UKM won 2-0.

Felcra1 - 1Felda United5 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Felda United

Felcra played Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra3 - 1Terengganu-26 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Terengganu-2

Felcra played Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Felcra won 3-1.

Kuantan FA0 - 3Felcra6 months agoForfeitFrf

Kuantan FA - Felcra

Kuantan FA played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 11. Kuantan FA was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Felcra won 0-3.

Terengganu-21 - 1Felcra6 months agoFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - Felcra

Terengganu-2 played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra3 - 0Kuantan FA6 months agoForfeitFrf

Felcra - Kuantan FA

Felcra played Kuantan FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 1. Kuantan FA was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Felcra won 3-0.

Felcra3 - 1Pulau Pinang7 months agoFull TimeFT

Felcra - Pulau Pinang

Felcra played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on April 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Hampton and RichmondOldham Athletic19:45

Hampton and Richmond - Oldham Athletic

Hampton and Richmond are playing Oldham Athletic at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrestNancy19:45

Brest - Nancy

Brest are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BochumDarmstadt19:30

Bochum - Darmstadt

Bochum are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen1 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena19'

Wehen - Carl Zeiss Jena

Wehen are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wehen is winning 1-0.

Apollon1 - 1Aris64'

Apollon - Aris

Apollon are playing Aris at the Super League of Greece on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hermannstadt1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari19:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GimnasticZaragoza20:00

Gimnastic - Zaragoza

Gimnastic are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TigreArgentinos Juniors20:00

Tigre - Argentinos Juniors

Tigre are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HuracanGodoy Cruz22:15

Huracan - Godoy Cruz

Huracan are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Newells Old BoysDefensa y Justicia22:15

Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia

Newells Old Boys are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaSan Martin Tucuman00:30

Patronato de Parana - San Martin Tucuman

Patronato de Parana are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo00:30

Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo

Velez Sarsfield are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SantosChapecoense22:00

Santos - Chapecoense

Santos are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityEl Nacional00:15

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 13. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani20:45

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoNacional Asuncion23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaUnion Comercio20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Union Comercio

UTC Cajamarca are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 12. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kukesi1 - 1TeutaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Oostende U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Antwerp U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Mouscron U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Waasland U-2119:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Waasland U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia Praha U-210 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 0-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 3Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Plzen U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 1-3.

Liberec U-213 - 4Pribram U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Pribram U-21

Liberec U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 3-4.

Dukla Praha U-212 - 2Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Dukla Praha U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olomouc U-212 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Zlin U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 2-0.

Ostrava U-211 - 3Jihlava U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jihlava U-21 won 1-3.

Helsingor0 - 2ViborgHalf TimeHT

Helsingor - Viborg

Helsingor are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Viborg is winning 0-2.

Silkeborg-21 - 2AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Silkeborg-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 1-2.

Vejle-21 - 3Lyngby-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Lyngby-2

Vejle-2 played Lyngby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 1-3.

Hobro-22 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Midtjylland-2

Hobro-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hobro-2 won 2-1.

Carshalton AthleticWhitehawk19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Whitehawk

Carshalton Athletic are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughTonbridge Angels19:45

Haringey Borough - Tonbridge Angels

Haringey Borough are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull City U-23Oxford United U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Oxford United U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Oxford United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Nott. Forest U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Reading U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-234 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Colchester U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 4-1.

Bnei Sakhnin0 - 1Ashdod18'

Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ashdod is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Afula1 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv63'

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Afula is winning 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0Hapoel Iksal64'

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Petah Tikva33'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PordenoneTriestina19:45

Pordenone - Triestina

Pordenone are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PontederaVirtus Entella19:30

Pontedera - Virtus Entella

Pontedera are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CliftonvilleNewry City19:45

Cliftonville - Newry City

Cliftonville are playing Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Estoril1 - 0Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Estoril - Pacos de Ferreira

Estoril played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

OliveirenseVarzim20:15

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 2Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Sportul Snagov

ASU Poli Timisoara played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 1-2.

Yenisey-D0 - 2FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Yenisey-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-D won 0-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang2 - 0Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Barito Putera

Sriwijaya Palembang played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 2-0.

Al Jeel3 - 0Al OrubahFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Orubah

Al Jeel played Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 3-0.

Ajman0 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 0-1.

Al Fujairah1 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Ain

Al Fujairah played Al Ain at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Ain won 1-3.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 2Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-2.

MC Oran0 - 0USM AlgerFull TimeFT

MC Oran - USM Alger

MC Oran played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dakhlia0 - 2Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - Al Mokawloon

Dakhlia played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-2.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 2Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Nojom El Mostabel

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nojom El Mostabel won 0-2.

Pyramids1 - 0Misr El-Maqasha21'

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pyramids is winning 1-0.

Nueva ChicagoGimnasia Mendoza18:30

Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza

Nueva Chicago are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ferro Carril OesteVilla Dalmine23:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

QuilmesDefensores Belgrano23:00

Quilmes - Defensores Belgrano

Quilmes are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OlimpoAlmagro00:05

Olimpo - Almagro

Olimpo are playing Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Fenix ACA Acassuso18:30

Fenix A - CA Acassuso

Fenix A are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San TelmoUrquiza18:30

San Telmo - Urquiza

San Telmo are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barracas CentralEstudiantes de Caseros18:35

Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Caseros

Barracas Central are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 18:35 UTC.