Upcoming Fixtures
FC Botosani-Hermannstadt18:00Friday

FC Botosani - Hermannstadt

FC Botosani are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Cluj1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT17 hours ago

Cluj - FC Botosani

Cluj played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pribram2 - 0FC BotosaniFull TimeFT10 days ago

Pribram - FC Botosani

Pribram played FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pribram won 2-0.

Dynamo K.1 - 0FC BotosaniFull TimeFT12 days ago

Dynamo K. - FC Botosani

Dynamo K. played FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-0.

FC Botosani0 - 5OlympiakosFull TimeFT17 days ago

FC Botosani - Olympiakos

FC Botosani played Olympiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-5.

Arsenal T1 - 2FC BotosaniFull TimeFT19 days ago

Arsenal T - FC Botosani

Arsenal T played FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-2.

FC Botosani2 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT2 months ago

FC Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias

FC Botosani played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-0.

Sepsi0 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sepsi - FC Botosani

Sepsi played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 0-1.

Voluntari1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT2 months ago

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Botosani0 - 1Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT2 months ago

FC Botosani - Concordia Chiajna

FC Botosani played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Concordia Chiajna won 0-1.

Dinamo B2 - 0FC BotosaniFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dinamo B - FC Botosani

Dinamo B played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dinamo B won 2-0.

FC Botosani2 - 1Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT2 months ago

FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova

FC Botosani played Universitatea Craiova at the National Cup of Romania on May 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-1.

Juventus Bucuresti0 - 3FC BotosaniFull TimeFT3 months ago

Juventus Bucuresti - FC Botosani

Juventus Bucuresti played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FC Botosani won 0-3.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT3 months ago

Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani

Gaz Metan Medias played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 2-1.

FC Botosani2 - 2SepsiFull TimeFT3 months ago

FC Botosani - Sepsi

FC Botosani played Sepsi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Universitatea Craiova5 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT3 months ago

Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova played FC Botosani at the National Cup of Romania on April 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 5-1.

FC Botosani1 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT3 months ago

FC Botosani - Voluntari

FC Botosani played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-0.

FC Botosani0 - 1Dinamo BFull TimeFT4 months ago

FC Botosani - Dinamo B

FC Botosani played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 0-1.

FC Botosani3 - 2CSMS IasiAfter Extra TimeAET4 months ago

FC Botosani - CSMS Iasi

FC Botosani played CSMS Iasi at the National Cup of Romania on March 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Botosani won 3-2 in the extra time.

FC Botosani0 - 0Juventus BucurestiFull TimeFT4 months ago

FC Botosani - Juventus Bucuresti

FC Botosani played Juventus Bucuresti at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Botosani1 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT5 months ago

FC Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias

FC Botosani played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 24. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Esbjerg-Vendsyssel14:00

Esbjerg - Vendsyssel

Esbjerg are playing Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Honka-TPS14:00

Honka - TPS

Honka are playing TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RoPS-SJK14:00

RoPS - SJK

RoPS are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slask-Cracovia13:30

Slask - Cracovia

Slask are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wisla Krakow-Arka Gdynia16:00

Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia

Wisla Krakow are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Legia-Zaglebie L18:30

Legia - Zaglebie L

Legia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Sepsi15:00

Hermannstadt - Sepsi

Hermannstadt are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Astra-Steaua18:00

Astra - Steaua

Astra are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Biolog-Novokub.-Akademiya Futbola14:00

Biolog-Novokub. - Akademiya Futbola

Biolog-Novokub. are playing Akademiya Futbola at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Stavropol-Angusht14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Angusht

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Angusht at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kuban Holding-Urozhay15:00

Kuban Holding - Urozhay

Kuban Holding are playing Urozhay at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orebro-Malmo FF14:00

Orebro - Malmo FF

Orebro are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FK-Trelleborg14:00

Ostersunds FK - Trelleborg

Ostersunds FK are playing Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kalmar-Sundsvall16:00

Kalmar - Sundsvall

Kalmar are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Basel-St. Gallen17:00

Basel - St. Gallen

Basel are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luzern-Xamax17:00

Luzern - Xamax

Luzern are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Putnok5 - 1TallyaFull TimeFT

Putnok - Tallya

Putnok played Tallya at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Putnok won 5-1.

Roskilde3 - 2B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Roskilde - B 93 Copenhagen

Roskilde played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Roskilde won 3-2.

Sesvete3 - 0LuckoFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Lucko

Sesvete played Lucko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-0.

Deportivo3 - 1Deportivo-2Full TimeFT

Deportivo - Deportivo-2

Deportivo played Deportivo-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Deportivo won 3-1.

Balmazujvaros5 - 0CigandFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Cigand

Balmazujvaros played Cigand at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Balmazujvaros won 5-0.

Braga2 - 1Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Braga - Santa Clara

Braga played Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Braga won 2-1.

Luceafarul Oradea3 - 2Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Luceafarul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara

Luceafarul Oradea played Ripensia Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Luceafarul Oradea won 3-2.

Feirense0 - 0Chaves89'

Feirense - Chaves

Feirense are playing Chaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gil Vicente1 - 1EspinhoFull TimeFT

Gil Vicente - Espinho

Gil Vicente played Espinho at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oliveirense1 - 1Academico Viseu88'

Oliveirense - Academico Viseu

Oliveirense are playing Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Trofense0 - 1Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Trofense - Pacos de Ferreira

Trofense played Pacos de Ferreira at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 0-1.

VizelaBraga-2No Info YetNIY

Vizela - Braga-2

Vizela are playing Braga-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Aalen0 - 1Holstein Kiel59'

Aalen - Holstein Kiel

Aalen are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Holstein Kiel is winning 0-1.

CSKA1 - 1Yenisey62'

CSKA - Yenisey

CSKA are playing Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Louletano2 - 3Peterborough United61'

Louletano - Peterborough United

Louletano are playing Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Peterborough United is winning 2-3.

NACSheffield WedNo Info YetNIY

NAC - Sheffield Wed

NAC are playing Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Naestved1 - 0Hellerup69'

Naestved - Hellerup

Naestved are playing Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Naestved is winning 1-0.

Sporting Gijon0 - 0Pontevedra49'

Sporting Gijon - Pontevedra

Sporting Gijon are playing Pontevedra at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Degerfor0 - 0Norrby15'

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nantwich0 - 1Blackpool19'

Nantwich - Blackpool

Nantwich are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Blackpool is winning 0-1.

Varnamo1 - 1Falkenberg19'

Varnamo - Falkenberg

Varnamo are playing Falkenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wuppertaler0 - 0Steinbach15'

Wuppertaler - Steinbach

Wuppertaler are playing Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Borussia M-2-Fortuna Koln12:00

Borussia M-2 - Fortuna Koln

Borussia M-2 are playing Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frej-Taby12:00

Frej - Taby

Frej are playing Taby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Genoa-Swansea City12:00

Genoa - Swansea City

Genoa are playing Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gutersloh-Wiedenbruck12:00

Gutersloh - Wiedenbruck

Gutersloh are playing Wiedenbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Halmstad-Varberg12:00

Halmstad - Varberg

Halmstad are playing Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-Karlsruher12:00

Ingolstadt - Karlsruher

Ingolstadt are playing Karlsruher at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-2-Morlautern12:00

Kaiserslautern-2 - Morlautern

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Morlautern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Osnabruck-Union Saint-Gilloise12:00

Osnabruck - Union Saint-Gilloise

Osnabruck are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-Heracles Almelo12:00

Preussen Munster - Heracles Almelo

Preussen Munster are playing Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Regensburg-Unterhaching12:00

Regensburg - Unterhaching

Regensburg are playing Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rodinghausen-Werder Bremen12:00

Rodinghausen - Werder Bremen

Rodinghausen are playing Werder Bremen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken-Wattenscheid12:00

Saarbrucken - Wattenscheid

Saarbrucken are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Westfalia Rhynern-Kaan-Marienborn12:00

Westfalia Rhynern - Kaan-Marienborn

Westfalia Rhynern are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-FC Oss12:30

ADO Den Haag - FC Oss

ADO Den Haag are playing FC Oss at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gemert-Helmond Sport12:30

Gemert - Helmond Sport

Gemert are playing Helmond Sport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kickers Offenbach-Viktoria Koln12:30

Kickers Offenbach - Viktoria Koln

Kickers Offenbach are playing Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bayer Leverkusen-Siegen13:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Siegen

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Siegen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Berliner FC Dynamo-Carl Zeiss Jena13:00

Berliner FC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena

Berliner FC Dynamo are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Genk-Olympiakos13:00

Genk - Olympiakos

Genk are playing Olympiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Groningen-Emmen13:00

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen are playing Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-Dynamo Dresden13:00

Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden

Kaiserslautern are playing Dynamo Dresden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Limavady United-Coleraine FC13:00

Limavady United - Coleraine FC

Limavady United are playing Coleraine FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Meppen-Stoke City13:00

Meppen - Stoke City

Meppen are playing Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Roeselare-Knokke13:00

Roeselare - Knokke

Roeselare are playing Knokke at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach-Stuttgart13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Stuttgart

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stevenage-Coventry13:00

Stevenage - Coventry

Stevenage are playing Coventry at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Magdeburg-Swansea City13:15

Magdeburg - Swansea City

Magdeburg are playing Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-Watford13:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Watford

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hansa-Hvidovre13:30

Hansa - Hvidovre

Hansa are playing Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Accrington Stanley-Middlesbrough14:00

Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough

Accrington Stanley are playing Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik-Lokomotiv14:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Lokomotiv

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballyclare Comrades-Glentoran FC14:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran FC

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Barnet-Ipswich Town14:00

Barnet - Ipswich Town

Barnet are playing Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton-Girona14:00

Bolton - Girona

Bolton are playing Girona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bristol Rovers-Forest Green14:00

Bristol Rovers - Forest Green

Bristol Rovers are playing Forest Green at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bromley-Dulwich Hamlet14:00

Bromley - Dulwich Hamlet

Bromley are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Burton Albion-Aston Villa14:00

Burton Albion - Aston Villa

Burton Albion are playing Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cambridge United-Millwall14:00

Cambridge United - Millwall

Cambridge United are playing Millwall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carrick Ranger-Ballymena Utd14:00

Carrick Ranger - Ballymena Utd

Carrick Ranger are playing Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cheltenham Town-Birmingham14:00

Cheltenham Town - Birmingham

Cheltenham Town are playing Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chester-Bury14:00

Chester - Bury

Chester are playing Bury at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Concord Rangers-Leyton Orient14:00

Concord Rangers - Leyton Orient

Concord Rangers are playing Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crawley Town-Charlton Athletic14:00

Crawley Town - Charlton Athletic

Crawley Town are playing Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

De Treffers/Kegro-VV Venlo14:00

De Treffers/Kegro - VV Venlo

De Treffers/Kegro are playing VV Venlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Derby County-Southampton14:00

Derby County - Southampton

Derby County are playing Southampton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dover-Gillingham14:00

Dover - Gillingham

Dover are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundela FC-Warrenpoint Town14:00

Dundela FC - Warrenpoint Town

Dundela FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ebbsfleet Utd-Gillingham14:00

Ebbsfleet Utd - Gillingham

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Erzurumspor-Ankaragucu14:00

Erzurumspor - Ankaragucu

Erzurumspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fylde-Carlisle14:00

Fylde - Carlisle

Fylde are playing Carlisle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hamburg-Stoke City14:00

Hamburg - Stoke City

Hamburg are playing Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Harrogate Town-Bradford14:00

Harrogate Town - Bradford

Harrogate Town are playing Bradford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Harrow Borough-Potters Bar Town14:00

Harrow Borough - Potters Bar Town

Harrow Borough are playing Potters Bar Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hastings Utd-Kingstonian14:00

Hastings Utd - Kingstonian

Hastings Utd are playing Kingstonian at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Havant and Waterlooville-Wycombe Wanderers14:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Wycombe Wanderers

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Heerenveen-Kayserispor14:00

Heerenveen - Kayserispor

Heerenveen are playing Kayserispor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hendon-Wycombe Wanderers14:00

Hendon - Wycombe Wanderers

Hendon are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kidderminster-Birmingham U-2314:00

Kidderminster - Birmingham U-23

Kidderminster are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leatherhead-Eastleigh14:00

Leatherhead - Eastleigh

Leatherhead are playing Eastleigh at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Loughgall-Dungannon Swifts14:00

Loughgall - Dungannon Swifts

Loughgall are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lyngby-Landskrona14:00

Lyngby - Landskrona

Lyngby are playing Landskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mansfield Town-Sheffield Utd14:00

Mansfield Town - Sheffield Utd

Mansfield Town are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Newry City-Ballinamallard United14:00

Newry City - Ballinamallard United

Newry City are playing Ballinamallard United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Notts County-Leicester City14:00

Notts County - Leicester City

Notts County are playing Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oldham Athletic-Nott. Forest14:00

Oldham Athletic - Nott. Forest

Oldham Athletic are playing Nott. Forest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oxford United-Crystal Palace14:00

Oxford United - Crystal Palace

Oxford United are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Paderborn-Monaco14:00

Paderborn - Monaco

Paderborn are playing Monaco at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Port Vale-Blackpool14:00

Port Vale - Blackpool

Port Vale are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Preston NE-West Ham United14:00

Preston NE - West Ham United

Preston NE are playing West Ham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rochdale-Hull City14:00

Rochdale - Hull City

Rochdale are playing Hull City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Schalke-Essen14:00

Schalke - Essen

Schalke are playing Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shrewsbury-Brentford14:00

Shrewsbury - Brentford

Shrewsbury are playing Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Southend United-Dartford14:00

Southend United - Dartford

Southend United are playing Dartford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Southport-Barrow14:00

Southport - Barrow

Southport are playing Barrow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spennymoor Town-Hartlepool14:00

Spennymoor Town - Hartlepool

Spennymoor Town are playing Hartlepool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St Albans-Luton14:00

St Albans - Luton

St Albans are playing Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren-Sunderland14:00

St. Mirren - Sunderland

St. Mirren are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stockport-Everton U-2314:00

Stockport - Everton U-23

Stockport are playing Everton U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sutton Utd-Chelsea U-2314:00

Sutton Utd - Chelsea U-23

Sutton Utd are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swindon Town-Portsmouth14:00

Swindon Town - Portsmouth

Swindon Town are playing Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Telford United-Wrexham14:00

Telford United - Wrexham

Telford United are playing Wrexham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tranmere Rovers-Fleetwood Town14:00

Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town

Tranmere Rovers are playing Fleetwood Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Waasland-Beveren-Mechelen14:00

Waasland-Beveren - Mechelen

Waasland-Beveren are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wehen-Eintracht Frankfurt14:00

Wehen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wehen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wimbledon-Brighton14:00

Wimbledon - Brighton

Wimbledon are playing Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Woking-Salford City14:00

Woking - Salford City

Woking are playing Salford City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Yeovil Town-Plymouth14:00

Yeovil Town - Plymouth

Yeovil Town are playing Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bayern Munich-PSG14:05

Bayern Munich - PSG

Bayern Munich are playing PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Magdeburg-Genoa14:30

Magdeburg - Genoa

Magdeburg are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Afjet Afyonspor-Bursaspor15:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Bursaspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Bursaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hannover-Zwolle15:00

Hannover - Zwolle

Hannover are playing Zwolle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim-QPR15:00

Hoffenheim - QPR

Hoffenheim are playing QPR at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nitra-Dorog15:00

Nitra - Dorog

Nitra are playing Dorog at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Panionios-Hapoel Tel Aviv15:00

Panionios - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Panionios are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vac-Vasas15:00

Vac - Vasas

Vac are playing Vasas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-Nurnberg15:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fiorentina-Venezia15:30

Fiorentina - Venezia

Fiorentina are playing Venezia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Galatasaray-Valencia15:30

Galatasaray - Valencia

Galatasaray are playing Valencia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK Istra 1961-Rizespor15:30

NK Istra 1961 - Rizespor

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rizespor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OFI-Apollon15:30

OFI - Apollon

OFI are playing Apollon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Reims-Cercle Brugge15:30

Reims - Cercle Brugge

Reims are playing Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sampdoria-Feralpi Salo15:30

Sampdoria - Feralpi Salo

Sampdoria are playing Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht-Rennais16:00

Anderlecht - Rennais

Anderlecht are playing Rennais at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ashdod-Spartak16:00

Ashdod - Spartak

Ashdod are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Charleroi-Nice16:00

Charleroi - Nice

Charleroi are playing Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kortrijk-Metz16:00

Kortrijk - Metz

Kortrijk are playing Metz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee-Gent16:00

Oud-Heverlee - Gent

Oud-Heverlee are playing Gent at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pirmasens-Wormatia Worms16:00

Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms

Pirmasens are playing Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla-Benfica16:00

Sevilla - Benfica

Sevilla are playing Benfica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Berlin-Bordeaux16:00

Union Berlin - Bordeaux

Union Berlin are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Angers-Lorient16:30

Angers - Lorient

Angers are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cholet-Tours16:30

Cholet - Tours

Cholet are playing Tours at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-Guingamp16:30

Dinamo Brest - Guingamp

Dinamo Brest are playing Guingamp at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hampton and Richmond-Merstham16:30

Hampton and Richmond - Merstham

Hampton and Richmond are playing Merstham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sochaux-Dijon16:30

Sochaux - Dijon

Sochaux are playing Dijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Aguilas-Almeria17:00

Aguilas - Almeria

Aguilas are playing Almeria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alaves-UD Logrones17:00

Alaves - UD Logrones

Alaves are playing UD Logrones at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Albacete-Valencia-217:00

Albacete - Valencia-2

Albacete are playing Valencia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atromitos-AEK17:00

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos are playing AEK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Peralada17:00

Gimnastic - Peralada

Gimnastic are playing Peralada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hercules-Rayo Ibense17:00

Hercules - Rayo Ibense

Hercules are playing Rayo Ibense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leganes-AD Alcorcon17:00

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lens-Saint-Etienne17:00

Lens - Saint-Etienne

Lens are playing Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lommel United-Patro Eisden17:00

Lommel United - Patro Eisden

Lommel United are playing Patro Eisden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-Villarreal17:00

Marseille - Villarreal

Marseille are playing Villarreal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Moreirense-Boavista17:00

Moreirense - Boavista

Moreirense are playing Boavista at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oosterzonen-Westerlo17:00

Oosterzonen - Westerlo

Oosterzonen are playing Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Recreio de Agueda-Tondela17:00

Recreio de Agueda - Tondela

Recreio de Agueda are playing Tondela at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-Tudelano17:00

Zaragoza - Tudelano

Zaragoza are playing Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arenas de Getxo-Osasuna17:30

Arenas de Getxo - Osasuna

Arenas de Getxo are playing Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht 90-NEC17:30

Dordrecht 90 - NEC

Dordrecht 90 are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eupen-Tubize17:30

Eupen - Tubize

Eupen are playing Tubize at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SS Reyes-Oviedo17:30

SS Reyes - Oviedo

SS Reyes are playing Oviedo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Celta Vigo-Cordoba18:00

Celta Vigo - Cordoba

Celta Vigo are playing Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cornella-Horta18:00

Cornella - Horta

Cornella are playing Horta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fenerbahce-Feyenoord18:00

Fenerbahce - Feyenoord

Fenerbahce are playing Feyenoord at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lleida Esportiu-Huesca18:00

Lleida Esportiu - Huesca

Lleida Esportiu are playing Huesca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-Bristol City18:00

Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City

Rayo Vallecano are playing Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Inter Milan-Zenit18:15

Inter Milan - Zenit

Inter Milan are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Atalanta-Hertha Berlin18:30

Atalanta - Hertha Berlin

Atalanta are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico Tordesillas-Real Valladolid19:00

Atletico Tordesillas - Real Valladolid

Atletico Tordesillas are playing Real Valladolid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aves-Braga19:00

Aves - Braga

Aves are playing Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Benfica-2-Badajoz19:00

Benfica-2 - Badajoz

Benfica-2 are playing Badajoz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton-Lille19:00

Everton - Lille

Everton are playing Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon-Fulham19:00

Lyon - Fulham

Lyon are playing Fulham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-Tenerife19:30

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas are playing Tenerife at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Espanyol-2-Reus Deportiu20:15

Espanyol-2 - Reus Deportiu

Espanyol-2 are playing Reus Deportiu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dornbirner SV-Ried13:00

Dornbirner SV - Ried

Dornbirner SV are playing Ried at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Anif-Wattens14:00

Anif - Wattens

Anif are playing Wattens at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union Volkermarkt-Alberschwende14:00

Union Volkermarkt - Alberschwende

Union Volkermarkt are playing Alberschwende at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kitzbuhel-Lafnitz14:30

Kitzbuhel - Lafnitz

Kitzbuhel are playing Lafnitz at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Siegendorf-Sturm14:30

Siegendorf - Sturm

Siegendorf are playing Sturm at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hohenems-Floridsdorfer AC15:00

Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC

Hohenems are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scheiblingkirchen-Austria Lustenau15:00

Scheiblingkirchen - Austria Lustenau

Scheiblingkirchen are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stadl-Paura-Blau-Weis Linz15:00

Stadl-Paura - Blau-Weis Linz

Stadl-Paura are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Team Wiener Linien-Innsbruck15:00

Team Wiener Linien - Innsbruck

Team Wiener Linien are playing Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gurten-Wolfsberger AC16:00

Gurten - Wolfsberger AC

Gurten are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stadlau-Gleisdorf16:00

Stadlau - Gleisdorf

Stadlau are playing Gleisdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grazer AK-Mannsdorf16:30

Grazer AK - Mannsdorf

Grazer AK are playing Mannsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Traiskirchen-Austria Klagenfurt16:30

Traiskirchen - Austria Klagenfurt

Traiskirchen are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lendorf-Bruck-Leitha17:00

Lendorf - Bruck-Leitha

Lendorf are playing Bruck-Leitha at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pinzgau Saalfelden-Straswalchen17:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Straswalchen

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Straswalchen at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luch Minsk0 - 0Dinamo Brest17'

Luch Minsk - Dinamo Brest

Luch Minsk are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gomel-Dnepr Mogilev13:30

Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev

Gomel are playing Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gorodeya-Torpedo Minsk17:45

Gorodeya - Torpedo Minsk

Gorodeya are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh-Energetik-BGU11:00

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Energetik-BGU

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh are playing Energetik-BGU at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gabela-Zeljeznicar15:30

Gabela - Zeljeznicar

Gabela are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Krupa na Vrbasu-Celik Zenica15:30

Krupa na Vrbasu - Celik Zenica

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mladost Doboj-FK Zvijezda15:30

Mladost Doboj - FK Zvijezda

Mladost Doboj are playing FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sloboda-Zrinjski18:00

Sloboda - Zrinjski

Sloboda are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-Etar15:30

Ludogorets - Etar

Ludogorets are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Botev-Levski17:45

Botev - Levski

Botev are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Liberec-Karvina15:00

Liberec - Karvina

Liberec are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pribram-Teplice15:00

Pribram - Teplice

Pribram are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zlin-Boleslav15:00

Zlin - Boleslav

Zlin are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha-Opava17:00

Sparta Praha - Opava

Sparta Praha are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pardubice3 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Vitkovice

Pardubice played Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice won 3-1.

Prostejov-Vlasim15:00

Prostejov - Vlasim

Prostejov are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-Kuressaare13:00

Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2-Levadia-216:00

Nomme Kalju-2 - Levadia-2

Nomme Kalju-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santos Tartu-Maardu16:00

Santos Tartu - Maardu

Santos Tartu are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HIFK-EIF14:00

HIFK - EIF

HIFK are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KPV-Haka14:00

KPV - Haka

KPV are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KTP-Jyvaskyla14:00

KTP - Jyvaskyla

KTP are playing Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ilves W-PK-35 W13:00

Ilves W - PK-35 W

Ilves W are playing PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ONS W-TiPS W13:00

ONS W - TiPS W

ONS W are playing TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pallokissat W-TPS W13:00

Pallokissat W - TPS W

Pallokissat W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gnistan-PKKU14:00

Gnistan - PKKU

Gnistan are playing PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LPS-MiPK14:00

LPS - MiPK

LPS are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MyPa-PEPO14:00

MyPa - PEPO

MyPa are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NJS-JaPS14:00

NJS - JaPS

NJS are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Viikingit-FCV14:00

Viikingit - FCV

Viikingit are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HJS-2-Honka-214:00

HJS-2 - Honka-2

HJS-2 are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KaaPo-FC Espoo14:00

KaaPo - FC Espoo

KaaPo are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JBK-TP-4714:00

JBK - TP-47

JBK are playing TP-47 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Illertissen-Greuther Furth-212:00

Illertissen - Greuther Furth-2

Illertissen are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2-Eichstatt12:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Eichstatt

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Schalding-Heining-Schweinfurt15:00

Schalding-Heining - Schweinfurt

Schalding-Heining are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ATSV Erlangen-Wurzburger11:30

ATSV Erlangen - Wurzburger

ATSV Erlangen are playing Wurzburger at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Neumarkt ASV-Sand11:30

Neumarkt ASV - Sand

Neumarkt ASV are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2-DJK Bamberg12:00

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - DJK Bamberg

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Abtswind-Vach14:00

Abtswind - Vach

Abtswind are playing Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aubstadt-Gebenbach14:00

Aubstadt - Gebenbach

Aubstadt are playing Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vilzing-Schwabmunchen13:00

Vilzing - Schwabmunchen

Vilzing are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nordlingen-Hankofen-Hailing13:30

Nordlingen - Hankofen-Hailing

Nordlingen are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen-2-Schwaben Augsburg14:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Schwaben Augsburg

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kottern-Unterfohring14:00

Kottern - Unterfohring

Kottern are playing Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sonthofen-Kirchanschoring14:00

Sonthofen - Kirchanschoring

Sonthofen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dachau-Jahn Regensburg-215:30

Dachau - Jahn Regensburg-2

Dachau are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Puskas-Debrecen15:00

Puskas - Debrecen

Puskas are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Honved-Haladas18:15

Honved - Haladas

Honved are playing Haladas at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Mezokovesd-Paks18:15

Mezokovesd - Paks

Mezokovesd are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Vidi-Varda18:15

Vidi - Varda

Vidi are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Valur-Vikingur R.16:00

Valur - Vikingur R.

Valur are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Magni-HK16:00

Magni - HK

Magni are playing HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Afturelding-Volsungur14:00

Afturelding - Volsungur

Afturelding are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Huginn-Throttur Vogar14:00

Huginn - Throttur Vogar

Huginn are playing Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vestri-Leiknir F14:00

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri are playing Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vidir Gardur-Hottur14:00

Vidir Gardur - Hottur

Vidir Gardur are playing Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tindastoll-Grotta Seltjarnarnes15:00

Tindastoll - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Tindastoll are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Longford-Wexford Youths18:30

Longford - Wexford Youths

Longford are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RTU-Super Nova12:00

RTU - Super Nova

RTU are playing Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JDFS Alberts-Tukums13:00

JDFS Alberts - Tukums

JDFS Alberts are playing Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Daugava D-Smiltene15:00

Daugava D - Smiltene

Daugava D are playing Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Rezekne-Grobina15:00

FK Rezekne - Grobina

FK Rezekne are playing Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-Floro16:00

Kongsvinger - Floro

Kongsvinger are playing Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kjelsas-Hodd14:00

Kjelsas - Hodd

Kjelsas are playing Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nardo-Brattvag14:00

Nardo - Brattvag

Nardo are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stjordals-Blink-Vidar14:00

Stjordals-Blink - Vidar

Stjordals-Blink are playing Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vard-Haugesund-Egersund14:00

Vard-Haugesund - Egersund

Vard-Haugesund are playing Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nieciecza-Bytovia Bytow15:00

Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytow

Nieciecza are playing Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Odra Opole-Tychy 7115:45

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Katowice-Podbeskidzie16:00

Katowice - Podbeskidzie

Katowice are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rakow-Puszcza N.18:00

Rakow - Puszcza N.

Rakow are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jastrzebie-Wigry S18:30

Jastrzebie - Wigry S

Jastrzebie are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stargard-Olimpia G14:00

Stargard - Olimpia G

Stargard are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gryf W-Gornik Leczna15:00

Gryf W - Gornik Leczna

Gryf W are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon Siedlce-Belchatow15:00

Pogon Siedlce - Belchatow

Pogon Siedlce are playing Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Ruch Chorzow15:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ruch Chorzow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Resovia Rzeszow-Znicz Pruszkow15:30

Resovia Rzeszow - Znicz Pruszkow

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Radomiak Radom-Skra Czestochowa16:00

Radomiak Radom - Skra Czestochowa

Radomiak Radom are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Widzew-Olimpia Elblag17:10

Widzew - Olimpia Elblag

Widzew are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

CD Mafra-Sp. Covilha15:00

CD Mafra - Sp. Covilha

CD Mafra are playing Sp. Covilha at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Varzim-Cova Piedade15:00

Varzim - Cova Piedade

Varzim are playing Cova Piedade at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SC Farense-Penafiel18:45

SC Farense - Penafiel

SC Farense are playing Penafiel at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Albion Rovers-Ayr United14:00

Albion Rovers - Ayr United

Albion Rovers are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arbroath-Elgin City14:00

Arbroath - Elgin City

Arbroath are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Berwick Rangers-Airdrieonians14:00

Berwick Rangers - Airdrieonians

Berwick Rangers are playing Airdrieonians at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cowdenbeath-Cove Rangers14:00

Cowdenbeath - Cove Rangers

Cowdenbeath are playing Cove Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dumbarton-Kilmarnock14:00

Dumbarton - Kilmarnock

Dumbarton are playing Kilmarnock at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundee United-Alloa Athletic14:00

Dundee United - Alloa Athletic

Dundee United are playing Alloa Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Edinburgh City-Queen of the South14:00

Edinburgh City - Queen of the South

Edinburgh City are playing Queen of the South at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton-Stenhousemuir14:00

Greenock Morton - Stenhousemuir

Greenock Morton are playing Stenhousemuir at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Livingston-Annan Athletic14:00

Livingston - Annan Athletic

Livingston are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montrose-St. Johnstone14:00

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Peterhead-Stirling Albion14:00

Peterhead - Stirling Albion

Peterhead are playing Stirling Albion at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queen's Park-Spartans14:00

Queen's Park - Spartans

Queen's Park are playing Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raith Rovers-Hearts14:00

Raith Rovers - Hearts

Raith Rovers are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stranraer-Motherwell14:00

Stranraer - Motherwell

Stranraer are playing Motherwell at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cukaricki-Zemun18:00

Cukaricki - Zemun

Cukaricki are playing Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Napredak-Rad18:00

Napredak - Rad

Napredak are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vozdovac-Backa Palanka18:00

Vozdovac - Backa Palanka

Vozdovac are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Senica-Spartak Trnava16:30

Senica - Spartak Trnava

Senica are playing Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ruzomberok-Sered17:00

Ruzomberok - Sered

Ruzomberok are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Inter Bratislava-Pohronie15:30

Inter Bratislava - Pohronie

Inter Bratislava are playing Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Komarno-Liptovsky Mikulas15:30

Komarno - Liptovsky Mikulas

Komarno are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Samorin-Slavoj Trebisov15:30

Samorin - Slavoj Trebisov

Samorin are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Skalica-Banska Bystrica15:30

Skalica - Banska Bystrica

Skalica are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tatran Presov-Lipany15:30

Tatran Presov - Lipany

Tatran Presov are playing Lipany at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Poprad-Dubnica17:00

Poprad - Dubnica

Poprad are playing Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mura-Triglav16:00

Mura - Triglav

Mura are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorica-Olimpija18:15

Gorica - Olimpija

Gorica are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne-Skovde14:00

Eskilsminne - Skovde

Eskilsminne are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lund-Kristianstad14:00

Lund - Kristianstad

Lund are playing Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mjallby-Angelholm14:00

Mjallby - Angelholm

Mjallby are playing Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIK-Ljungskile14:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Utsiktens-Karlskrona14:00

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Karlslunds-Vasteras14:00

Karlslunds - Vasteras

Karlslunds are playing Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sandviken-Rynninge14:00

Sandviken - Rynninge

Sandviken are playing Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forward-Skelleftea15:30

Forward - Skelleftea

Forward are playing Skelleftea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wil-Winterthur15:30

Wil - Winterthur

Wil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rapperswil-Schaffhausen16:00

Rapperswil - Schaffhausen

Rapperswil are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aarau-Servette18:00

Aarau - Servette

Aarau are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19 W-Italy U-19 W13:00

Denmark U-19 W - Italy U-19 W

Denmark U-19 W are playing Italy U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Norway U-19 W-France U-19 W13:00

Norway U-19 W - France U-19 W

Norway U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-19 W-Germany U-19 W16:15

Netherlands U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Switzerland U-19 W-Spain U-19 W16:15

Switzerland U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

Switzerland U-19 W are playing Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Shakhtar D-Dynamo K.18:00

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Supercup of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport-FC Sumy14:00

Hirnyk-Sport - FC Sumy

Hirnyk-Sport are playing FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inhulets-Avanhard15:00

Inhulets - Avanhard

Inhulets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka-Kobra15:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Kobra

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Kobra at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mykolaiv-Obolon-Brovar15:00

Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar

Mykolaiv are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky-Dnipro-115:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Dnipro-1

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv U-210 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Lviv U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamo K U-210 - 0Vorskla U-2119'

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karpaty U-21-Oleksandria U-2113:00

Karpaty U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Karpaty U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zorya U-21-Mariupol U-2114:00

Zorya U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Zorya U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Changchun Yatai1 - 1Shandong Luneng60'

Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng

Changchun Yatai are playing Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Beijing Renhe-Dalian Yifang11:35

Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang

Beijing Renhe are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Teda-Chongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Tianjin Teda are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Yanbian Funde0 - 0Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Xinjiang Tianshan

Yanbian Funde played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring-Liaoning Kaixin11:30

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liaoning Kaixin

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Zhejiang Greentown-Meizhou Hakka11:35

Zhejiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka

Zhejiang Greentown are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3AremaFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Arema

Sriwijaya Palembang played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Arema won 0-3.

Bali United-Bhayangkara11:30

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Mitra Kukar-Persija11:30

Mitra Kukar - Persija

Mitra Kukar are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Perseru Serui-Persipura Jayapura06:30

Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura

Perseru Serui are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 0Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy

Avispa Fukuoka played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kamatamare Sanuki2 - 1JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Ichihara

Kamatamare Sanuki played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kamatamare Sanuki won 2-1.

Machida Zelvia1 - 0Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa

Machida Zelvia played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 1-0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 0Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 1-0.

Ventforet Kofu3 - 2Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto

Ventforet Kofu played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 3-2.

Yokohama FC3 - 0GifuFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 3-0.

Ehime FC1 - 0Fagiano Okayama59'

Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama

Ehime FC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ehime FC is winning 1-0.

Montedio Yamagata1 - 0Albirex Niigata57'

Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata

Montedio Yamagata are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montedio Yamagata is winning 1-0.

Oita Trinita0 - 0Tochigi SC60'

Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC

Oita Trinita are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 1Mito Hollyhock57'

Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Omiya Ardija60'

Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija

Tokushima Vortis are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zhetysu-Aktobe12:00

Zhetysu - Aktobe

Zhetysu are playing Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhter Karaganda-Kaisar13:00

Shakhter Karaganda - Kaisar

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atyrau-Akzhayik14:30

Atyrau - Akzhayik

Atyrau are playing Akzhayik at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Altay Semey-Bulat12:00

Altay Semey - Bulat

Altay Semey are playing Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Baykonur-Kairat-212:00

Baykonur - Kairat-2

Baykonur are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maqtaaral-Kaspyi12:30

Maqtaaral - Kaspyi

Maqtaaral are playing Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas-Okzhepes13:00

Aktobe Jas - Okzhepes

Aktobe Jas are playing Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 2Suwon Bluewings61'

Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gyeongnam FC are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Pohang Steelers2 - 1Jeonnam Dragons63'

Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons

Pohang Steelers are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pohang Steelers is winning 2-1.

Gangwon FC1 - 0Jeju United19'

Gangwon FC - Jeju United

Gangwon FC are playing Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gangwon FC is winning 1-0.

Suwon City0 - 1Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa

Suwon City played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 0-1.

Anyang1 - 0Seoul E-Land61'

Anyang - Seoul E-Land

Anyang are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anyang is winning 1-0.

Bucheon 19950 - 0Gwangju Sangmu60'

Bucheon 1995 - Gwangju Sangmu

Bucheon 1995 are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Melaka Utd-Selangor FC13:00

Melaka Utd - Selangor FC

Melaka Utd are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pahang-PKNS13:00

Pahang - PKNS

Pahang are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak-Terengganu-212:15

Sarawak - Terengganu-2

Sarawak are playing Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Felda United-PDRM13:00

Felda United - PDRM

Felda United are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UiTM-Johor-213:00

UiTM - Johor-2

UiTM are playing Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tampines4 - 1GeylangFull TimeFT

Tampines - Geylang

Tampines played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tampines won 4-1.

Brunei DPMM-Home United12:15

Brunei DPMM - Home United

Brunei DPMM are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on July 21. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 0Chainat33'

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Chainat at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the first half and Nakhon Ratchasima is winning 1-0.

Chiangrai United1 - 1Bangkok United19'

Chiangrai United - Bangkok United

Chiangrai United are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bangkok Glass-Muang Thong United12:00

Bangkok Glass - Muang Thong United

Bangkok Glass are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thai Port-Police Tero12:00

Thai Port - Police Tero

Thai Port are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ubon UMT-Sukhothai13:00

Ubon UMT - Sukhothai

Ubon UMT are playing Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart0 - 0Thai Honda19'

Kasetsart - Thai Honda

Kasetsart are playing Thai Honda at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lampang-Trat12:00

Lampang - Trat

Lampang are playing Trat at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Army United-Udon Thani13:00

Army United - Udon Thani

Army United are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Binh Duong3 - 1Da Nang61'

Binh Duong - Da Nang

Binh Duong are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Binh Duong is winning 3-1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh2 - 1Hoang Anh Gia Lai59'

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Song Lam Nghe An Vinh is winning 2-1.

Nam Dinh0 - 0Quang Nam18'

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh are playing Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Thanh Hoa1 - 1HP Ha Noi18'

Thanh Hoa - HP Ha Noi

Thanh Hoa are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ukraine United-Waterloo18:00

Ukraine United - Waterloo

Ukraine United are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vorkuta-Real Mississauga00:00

Vorkuta - Real Mississauga

Vorkuta are playing Real Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brantford Galaxy-SC Scarborough00:30

Brantford Galaxy - SC Scarborough

Brantford Galaxy are playing SC Scarborough at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cruz Azul-Puebla22:00

Cruz Azul - Puebla

Cruz Azul are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Pachuca-Monterrey00:00

Pachuca - Monterrey

Pachuca are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres-Leon02:00

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana-Guadalajara02:00

Tijuana - Guadalajara

Tijuana are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Cimarrones2 - 1AtlanteFull TimeFT

Cimarrones - Atlante

Cimarrones played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-1.

Celaya-Dorados00:00

Celaya - Dorados

Celaya are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Juarez-Alebrijes Oaxaca02:00

Juarez - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Juarez are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-D.C. United19:30

Atlanta United - D.C. United

Atlanta United are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Seattle Sounders-Vancouver Whitecaps20:00

Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps

Seattle Sounders are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Chicago Fire-Toronto FC23:00

Chicago Fire - Toronto FC

Chicago Fire are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-New England Revolution23:00

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

New York Red Bulls are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Philadelphia Union-Los Angeles Galaxy23:00

Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles Galaxy

Philadelphia Union are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Columbus Crew-Orlando City23:30

Columbus Crew - Orlando City

Columbus Crew are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Houston Dynamo-Dallas01:00

Houston Dynamo - Dallas

Houston Dynamo are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Salt Lake-Colorado Rapids02:00

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

Real Salt Lake are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-Montreal Impact03:00

Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact

Portland Timbers are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride W-Seattle Reign W19:30

Orlando Pride W - Seattle Reign W

Orlando Pride W are playing Seattle Reign W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sky Blue W-Portland Thorns W23:00

Sky Blue W - Portland Thorns W

Sky Blue W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Washington Spirit W-Houston Dash W23:00

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

Washington Spirit W are playing Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Martin SJ-Brown de Adrogue18:00

San Martin SJ - Brown de Adrogue

San Martin SJ are playing Brown de Adrogue at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La Plata-Sportivo Belgrano20:30

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Sportivo Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Colon-Deportivo Moron23:10

Colon - Deportivo Moron

Colon are playing Deportivo Moron at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Royal Pari-Bolivar21:15

Royal Pari - Bolivar

Royal Pari are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Flamengo-Botafogo22:00

Flamengo - Botafogo

Flamengo are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo-Corinthians00:00

Sao Paulo - Corinthians

Sao Paulo are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coritiba-Sao Bento19:30

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventude-CRB Maceio19:30

Juventude - CRB Maceio

Juventude are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Boa-Ponte Preta22:00

Boa - Ponte Preta

Boa are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Oeste-Paysandu22:00

Oeste - Paysandu

Oeste are playing Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Tombense-Ypiranga Erechim18:30

Tombense - Ypiranga Erechim

Tombense are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bragantino-Volta Redonda19:00

Bragantino - Volta Redonda

Bragantino are playing Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nautico-Juazeirense20:00

Nautico - Juazeirense

Nautico are playing Juazeirense at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Botafogo PB-Santa Cruz21:00

Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz

Botafogo PB are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union La Calera-Colo Colo16:00

Union La Calera - Colo Colo

Union La Calera are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes Temuco-Antofagasta19:00

Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta

Deportes Temuco are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica-Deportivo Iquiue21:30

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad Catolica are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Union Espanola-Audax Italiano00:00

Union Espanola - Audax Italiano

Union Espanola are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pasto-Rionegro Aguilas22:30

Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas

Pasto are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga-Junior23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Junior

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo Cali00:45

Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Delfin-LDU-Quito20:30

Delfin - LDU-Quito

Delfin are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Emelec-Tecnico Universitario23:00

Emelec - Tecnico Universitario

Emelec are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo Santani-3 de Febrero19:30

Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero

Deportivo Santani are playing 3 de Febrero at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Generali Diaz-Olimpia21:45

Generali Diaz - Olimpia

Generali Diaz are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Deportivo Binacional-Univ. San Martin18:00

Deportivo Binacional - Univ. San Martin

Deportivo Binacional are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Inti Gas Ayacucho-Union Comercio20:30

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Union Comercio

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport Rosario-Academia Cantolao22:45

Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao

Sport Rosario are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sport Huancayo-Universitario01:00

Sport Huancayo - Universitario

Sport Huancayo are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Boston River-River Plate FC18:00

Boston River - River Plate FC

Boston River are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.-Cerro M.18:00

Liverpool P. - Cerro M.

Liverpool P. are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Penarol-Racing Club21:00

Penarol - Racing Club

Penarol are playing Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Aragua-Portuguesa FC19:30

Aragua - Portuguesa FC

Aragua are playing Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Estudiantes Caracas-Monagas SC19:30

Estudiantes Caracas - Monagas SC

Estudiantes Caracas are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Univ. Queensland1 - 2The GapFull TimeFT

Univ. Queensland - The Gap

Univ. Queensland played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Bayside United2 - 2North PineFull TimeFT

Bayside United - North Pine

Bayside United played North Pine at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grange Thistle1 - 1Centenary StormersFull TimeFT

Grange Thistle - Centenary Stormers

Grange Thistle played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mount Gravatt-Virginia United07:00

Mount Gravatt - Virginia United

Mount Gravatt are playing Virginia United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wide Bay0 - 7Souths UnitedFull TimeFT

Wide Bay - Souths United

Wide Bay played Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Souths United won 0-7.

Holland Park Hawks1 - 2Sunshine Coast WanderersFull TimeFT

Holland Park Hawks - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Holland Park Hawks played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 1-2.

Southside Eagles2 - 3Logan LightningFull TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning

Southside Eagles played Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Logan Lightning won 2-3.

Eastern Suburbs5 - 0MitcheltonFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton

Eastern Suburbs played Mitchelton at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:10 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 5-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 4Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunder

Bulleen Lions played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 1-4.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 1Melbourne KnightsFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Melbourne Knights

Green Gully Cavaliers played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 0-1.

Heidelberg United-Bentleigh Greens06:00

Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens

Heidelberg United are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

South Melbourne-Hume City06:00

South Melbourne - Hume City

South Melbourne are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide City2 - 2Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide City played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Campbelltown City5 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - West Adelaide

Campbelltown City played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 5-1.

Para Hills2 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

South Adelaide1 - 1Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturt Lions2 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 2-1.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 5Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane City

Gold Coast United FC played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane City won 2-5.

Queensland Lions4 - 0North QueenslandFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - North Queensland

Queensland Lions played North Queensland at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 4-0.

Cairns0 - 2Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

Cairns - Brisbane Strikers

Cairns played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-2.

Magpies Crusaders1 - 2Western PrideFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Western Pride

Magpies Crusaders played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Pride won 1-2.

Armadale3 - 3ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Armadale - ECU Joondalup

Armadale played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cockburn City1 - 1Forrestfield UnitedFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Forrestfield United

Cockburn City played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inglewood United2 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Floreat Athena

Inglewood United played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Joondalup United2 - 6BalcattaFull TimeFT

Joondalup United - Balcatta

Joondalup United played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-6.

Sorrento FC0 - 0Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory U-21

Sorrento FC played Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stirling Lions4 - 1SubiacoFull TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Subiaco

Stirling Lions played Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 4-1.

Perth-Bayswater City07:00

Perth - Bayswater City

Perth are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney United2 - 1Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney United played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-1.

Sutherland Sharks0 - 1Manly United FCFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Manly United FC

Sutherland Sharks played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Manly United FC won 0-1.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Blacktown City

Hakoah Sydney City played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-2.

Wolves FC1 - 1APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sydney U-211 - 3Sydney Olympic72'

Sydney U-21 - Sydney Olympic

Sydney U-21 are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sydney Olympic is winning 1-3.

Rockdale City Suns-Marconi Stallions07:00

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.