Upcoming Fixtures
Degerfor-Falkenberg17:00Monday

Degerfor - Falkenberg

Degerfor are playing Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Falkenberg-Helsingborg13:00July 1st

Falkenberg - Helsingborg

Falkenberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on July 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Jonkoping S.1 - 3FalkenbergFull TimeFT5 days ago

Jonkoping S. - Falkenberg

Jonkoping S. played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 1-3.

Orgryte1 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT19 days ago

Orgryte - Falkenberg

Orgryte played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varnamo1 - 4FalkenbergFull TimeFT24 days ago

Varnamo - Falkenberg

Varnamo played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on May 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 1-4.

Falkenberg0 - 0NorrbyFull TimeFTa month ago

Falkenberg - Norrby

Falkenberg played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brage3 - 4FalkenbergFull TimeFTa month ago

Brage - Falkenberg

Brage played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 3-4.

Falkenberg0 - 2OsterFull TimeFT2 months ago

Falkenberg - Oster

Falkenberg played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on May 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Oster won 0-2.

Halmstad1 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT2 months ago

Halmstad - Falkenberg

Halmstad played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkenberg3 - 1FrejFull TimeFT2 months ago

Falkenberg - Frej

Falkenberg played Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Falkenberg won 3-1.

GAIS0 - 2FalkenbergFull TimeFT2 months ago

GAIS - Falkenberg

GAIS played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on April 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 0-2.

Falkenberg2 - 0AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Falkenberg - AFC Eskilstuna

Falkenberg played AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on April 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 2-0.

Landskrona2 - 3FalkenbergFull TimeFT3 months ago

Landskrona - Falkenberg

Landskrona played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on April 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Falkenberg won 2-3.

Hacken4 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT3 months ago

Hacken - Falkenberg

Hacken played Falkenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hacken won 4-1.

Falkenberg2 - 2MjallbyFull TimeFT4 months ago

Falkenberg - Mjallby

Falkenberg played Mjallby at the Club Friendlies of International on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona1 - 3FalkenbergFull TimeFT4 months ago

Landskrona - Falkenberg

Landskrona played Falkenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 1-3.

Halmstad0 - 0FalkenbergFull TimeFT5 months ago

Halmstad - Falkenberg

Halmstad played Falkenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Falkenberg3 - 1FrejFull TimeFT8 months ago

Falkenberg - Frej

Falkenberg played Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 3-1.

Falkenberg1 - 1TrelleborgFull TimeFT8 months ago

Falkenberg - Trelleborg

Falkenberg played Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkenberg1 - 4NorrbyFull TimeFT9 months ago

Falkenberg - Norrby

Falkenberg played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Norrby won 1-4.

Falkenberg1 - 1OrgryteFull TimeFT9 months ago

Falkenberg - Orgryte

Falkenberg played Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on September 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkenberg0 - 4GefleFull TimeFT10 months ago

Falkenberg - Gefle

Falkenberg played Gefle at the Superettan of Sweden on September 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gefle won 0-4.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.