Upcoming Fixtures
SprockhovelErndtebruckSunday13:30

Sprockhovel - Erndtebruck

Sprockhovel are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Erndtebruck2 - 3Brunninghausen3 days agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Brunninghausen

Erndtebruck played Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brunninghausen won 2-3.

Hammer SpVg2 - 4Erndtebruck12 days agoFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - Erndtebruck

Hammer SpVg played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Erndtebruck won 2-4.

Erndtebruck0 - 1Ennepetal17 days agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Ennepetal

Erndtebruck played Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ennepetal won 0-1.

TuS Haltern3 - 0Erndtebruck24 days agoFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Erndtebruck

TuS Haltern played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 3-0.

Erndtebruck1 - 3Schalke-2a month agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Schalke-2

Erndtebruck played Schalke-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 1-3.

Paderborn-20 - 1Erndtebrucka month agoFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Erndtebruck

Paderborn-2 played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erndtebruck won 0-1.

Erndtebruck2 - 3Eintracht Rheine2 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Eintracht Rheine

Erndtebruck played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Rheine won 2-3.

Westfalia Herne2 - 1Erndtebruck2 months agoFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck

Westfalia Herne played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Westfalia Herne won 2-1.

Erndtebruck1 - 0ASC Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - ASC Dortmund

Erndtebruck played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erndtebruck won 1-0.

Westfalia Rhynern2 - 3Erndtebruck2 months agoFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck

Westfalia Rhynern played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erndtebruck won 2-3.

Erndtebruck2 - 2Ahlen2 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Ahlen

Erndtebruck played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gutersloh1 - 1Erndtebruck3 months agoFull TimeFT

Gutersloh - Erndtebruck

Gutersloh played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erndtebruck3 - 5Hamburg3 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Hamburg

Erndtebruck played Hamburg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamburg won 3-5.

Siegen3 - 2Erndtebruck3 months agoFull TimeFT

Siegen - Erndtebruck

Siegen played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Siegen won 3-2.

Erndtebruck1 - 4Wegberg-Beeck6 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Wegberg-Beeck

Erndtebruck played Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on May 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wegberg-Beeck won 1-4.

Essen2 - 1Erndtebruck6 months agoFull TimeFT

Essen - Erndtebruck

Essen played Erndtebruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on May 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Essen won 2-1.

Rodinghausen3 - 0Erndtebruck6 months agoFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Erndtebruck

Rodinghausen played Erndtebruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on May 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 3-0.

Erndtebruck0 - 2Bonner SC7 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Bonner SC

Erndtebruck played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 0-2.

Erndtebruck1 - 0Westfalia Rhynern7 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern

Erndtebruck played Westfalia Rhynern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Erndtebruck won 1-0.

Koln-22 - 0Erndtebruck7 months agoFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - Erndtebruck

Koln-2 played Erndtebruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koln-2 won 2-0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.