Slovakia

Dunajska Luzna Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Pohronie3 - 0Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Pohronie - Dunajska Luzna

Pohronie played Dunajska Luzna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pohronie won 3-0.

Dunajska Luzna2 - 0SamorinFull TimeFT8 months ago

Dunajska Luzna - Samorin

Dunajska Luzna played Samorin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 2-0.

Senica1 - 0Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT8 months ago

Senica - Dunajska Luzna

Senica played Dunajska Luzna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Senica won 1-0.

Dunajska Luzna1 - 2Petrzalka akademiaFull TimeFTa year ago

Dunajska Luzna - Petrzalka akademia

Dunajska Luzna played Petrzalka akademia at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petrzalka akademia won 1-2.

SFM Senec2 - 4Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT2 years ago

SFM Senec - Dunajska Luzna

SFM Senec played Dunajska Luzna at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 2-4.

Dunajska Luzna1 - 2Nove Mesto na VahomFull TimeFT2 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Dunajska Luzna played Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nove Mesto na Vahom won 1-2.

Banska Bystrica1 - 1Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT2 years ago

Banska Bystrica - Dunajska Luzna

Banska Bystrica played Dunajska Luzna at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on May 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dunajska Luzna1 - 1Spartak Trnava-2Full TimeFT2 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - Spartak Trnava-2

Dunajska Luzna played Spartak Trnava-2 at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on May 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovan Duslo Shala1 - 0Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT2 years ago

Slovan Duslo Shala - Dunajska Luzna

Slovan Duslo Shala played Dunajska Luzna at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on May 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slovan Duslo Shala won 1-0.

Dunajska Luzna1 - 1SFM SenecFull TimeFT2 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - SFM Senec

Dunajska Luzna played SFM Senec at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on May 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nove Mesto na Vahom1 - 0Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT2 years ago

Nove Mesto na Vahom - Dunajska Luzna

Nove Mesto na Vahom played Dunajska Luzna at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on April 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nove Mesto na Vahom won 1-0.

Dunajska Luzna2 - 1DACFull TimeFT2 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - DAC

Dunajska Luzna played DAC at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on April 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 2-1.

Spartak Trnava-23 - 0Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT2 years ago

Spartak Trnava-2 - Dunajska Luzna

Spartak Trnava-2 played Dunajska Luzna at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on April 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Spartak Trnava-2 won 3-0.

Dunajska Luzna1 - 1Slovan Duslo ShalaFull TimeFT2 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - Slovan Duslo Shala

Dunajska Luzna played Slovan Duslo Shala at the 2. liga, relegation round of Slovakia on April 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borcice0 - 1Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT2 years ago

Borcice - Dunajska Luzna

Borcice played Dunajska Luzna at the 2. liga, West of Slovakia on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 0-1.

Dunajska Luzna1 - 2Nove Mesto na VahomFull TimeFT3 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Dunajska Luzna played Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 2. liga, West of Slovakia on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nove Mesto na Vahom won 1-2.

Sered1 - 2Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT3 years ago

Sered - Dunajska Luzna

Sered played Dunajska Luzna at the 2. liga, West of Slovakia on March 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 1-2.

Dunajska Luzna0 - 1NitraFull TimeFT3 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - Nitra

Dunajska Luzna played Nitra at the 2. liga, West of Slovakia on March 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nitra won 0-1.

Zbrojovka B.2 - 1Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT3 years ago

Zbrojovka B. - Dunajska Luzna

Zbrojovka B. played Dunajska Luzna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zbrojovka B. won 2-1.

Dunajska Luzna1 - 0Spartak Trnava-2Full TimeFT3 years ago

Dunajska Luzna - Spartak Trnava-2

Dunajska Luzna played Spartak Trnava-2 at the 2. liga, West of Slovakia on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Huesca-Real Sociedad19:00

Huesca - Real Sociedad

Huesca are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stuttgart-Fortuna Dusseldorf18:30

Stuttgart - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Stuttgart are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sassuolo-Empoli18:30

Sassuolo - Empoli

Sassuolo are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Monaco-Nimes18:45

Monaco - Nimes

Monaco are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Heracles Almelo1 - 0De Graafschap29'

Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap

Heracles Almelo are playing De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Heracles Almelo is winning 1-0.

Boavista-Chaves19:30

Boavista - Chaves

Boavista are playing Chaves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Amstetten1 - 1Horn60'

Amstetten - Horn

Amstetten are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Austria Klagenfurt0 - 0Wiener Neustadt65'

Austria Klagenfurt - Wiener Neustadt

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Innsbruck-20 - 0Floridsdorfer AC65'

Innsbruck-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Innsbruck-2 are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kapfenberg0 - 0Blau-Weis Linz62'

Kapfenberg - Blau-Weis Linz

Kapfenberg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ried1 - 1Austria W-261'

Ried - Austria W-2

Ried are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Vorwarts Steyr0 - 2Wattens65'

Vorwarts Steyr - Wattens

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Wattens at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Wattens is winning 0-2.

Zulte-Waregem-Kortrijk18:30

Zulte-Waregem - Kortrijk

Zulte-Waregem are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Etar1 - 1BeroeFull TimeFT

Etar - Beroe

Etar played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levski4 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa75'

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Levski is winning 4-0.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 1RudesFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Rudes

Slaven Koprivnica played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zlin1 - 2OstravaFull TimeFT

Zlin - Ostrava

Zlin played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ostrava won 1-2.

Vejle1 - 0Esbjerg73'

Vejle - Esbjerg

Vejle are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vejle is winning 1-0.

Wigan-Bristol City18:45

Wigan - Bristol City

Wigan are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HJK Helsinki3 - 0RoPSFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - RoPS

HJK Helsinki played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-0.

SJK0 - 0LahtiFull TimeFT

SJK - Lahti

SJK played Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Auxerre0 - 0Ajaccio29'

Auxerre - Ajaccio

Auxerre are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chateauroux0 - 0Beziers29'

Chateauroux - Beziers

Chateauroux are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 0Nancy30'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nancy

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grenoble1 - 0Brest29'

Grenoble - Brest

Grenoble are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Grenoble is winning 1-0.

Le Havre0 - 0Troyes29'

Le Havre - Troyes

Le Havre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lorient0 - 0Clermont29'

Lorient - Clermont

Lorient are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sochaux0 - 1Orleans29'

Sochaux - Orleans

Sochaux are playing Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Orleans is winning 0-1.

Valenciennes3 - 1Red Star29'

Valenciennes - Red Star

Valenciennes are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Valenciennes is winning 3-1.

Ingolstadt0 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - St. Pauli

Ingolstadt played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Pauli won 0-1.

Sandhausen0 - 2KolnFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Koln

Sandhausen played Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Koln won 0-2.

Preussen Munster3 - 0Energie70'

Preussen Munster - Energie

Preussen Munster are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Preussen Munster is winning 3-0.

Benevento-Salernitana19:00

Benevento - Salernitana

Benevento are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow

Pogon Szczecin played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 2-1.

Arka Gdynia-Lech18:30

Arka Gdynia - Lech

Arka Gdynia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sepsi1 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Voluntari

Sepsi played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSMS Iasi0 - 0Dinamo B27'

CSMS Iasi - Dinamo B

CSMS Iasi are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cukaricki3 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Spartak Subotica

Cukaricki played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 3-1.

Brommapojkarna1 - 1Sundsvall68'

Brommapojkarna - Sundsvall

Brommapojkarna are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bursaspor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir66'

Bursaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Bursaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzurum BB0 - 0Ankaragucu64'

Erzurum BB - Ankaragucu

Erzurum BB are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altinordu0 - 1Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Demirspor Adana

Altinordu played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 0-1.

Osmanlispor0 - 2DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Denizlispor

Osmanlispor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 0-2.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-2.

Kashiwa Reysol-Sagan Tosu06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jubilo Iwata-Yokohama F. Marinos07:00

Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos

Jubilo Iwata are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bidvest Wits0 - 0Polokwane City30'

Bidvest Wits - Polokwane City

Bidvest Wits are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morelia-Pumas00:00

Morelia - Pumas

Morelia are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Puebla-America02:00

Puebla - America

Puebla are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Lorenzo-Patronato de Parana22:00

San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana

San Lorenzo are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Colon-Godoy Cruz00:00

Colon - Godoy Cruz

Colon are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes Temuco-Huachipato23:00

Deportes Temuco - Huachipato

Deportes Temuco are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga-CD Jaguares23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - CD Jaguares

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boyaco Chico-Patriotas01:00

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

El Nacional-Dep. Macara00:15

El Nacional - Dep. Macara

El Nacional are playing Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 22. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Generali Diaz-Sol de America21:45

Generali Diaz - Sol de America

Generali Diaz are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno-Guarani A23:50

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 23:50 UTC.

Union Comercio-Alianza Lima20:30

Union Comercio - Alianza Lima

Union Comercio are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport Huancayo-UTC Cajamarca01:00

Sport Huancayo - UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Partizani1 - 0Flamurtari44'

Partizani - Flamurtari

Partizani are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on September 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and Partizani is winning 1-0.

Allerheiligen2 - 1Wolfsberger AC-274'

Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC-2

Allerheiligen are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Allerheiligen is winning 2-1.

FC Wels1 - 0Deutschlandsberger65'

FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger

FC Wels are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Wels is winning 1-0.

Gleisdorf7 - 0Lendorf73'

Gleisdorf - Lendorf

Gleisdorf are playing Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gleisdorf is winning 7-0.

Kalsdorf1 - 4Bad Gleichenberg72'

Kalsdorf - Bad Gleichenberg

Kalsdorf are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bad Gleichenberg is winning 1-4.

Union Volkermarkt1 - 0Stadl-Paura73'

Union Volkermarkt - Stadl-Paura

Union Volkermarkt are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Union Volkermarkt is winning 1-0.

Volkermarkt1 - 3Sturm-272'

Volkermarkt - Sturm-2

Volkermarkt are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sturm-2 is winning 1-3.

Bischofshofen0 - 1Schwaz71'

Bischofshofen - Schwaz

Bischofshofen are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Schwaz is winning 0-1.

Seekirchen1 - 0Kitzbuhel54'

Seekirchen - Kitzbuhel

Seekirchen are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Seekirchen is winning 1-0.

St. Johann3 - 0Pinzgau Saalfelden75'

St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden

St. Johann are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Johann is winning 3-0.

Grodig0 - 1WorglHalf TimeHT

Grodig - Worgl

Grodig are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Worgl is winning 0-1.

Parndorf2 - 0Karabakh Wien72'

Parndorf - Karabakh Wien

Parndorf are playing Karabakh Wien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Parndorf is winning 2-0.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 0Wiener SKHalf TimeHT

Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SK

Ebreichsdorf are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Ebreichsdorf is winning 2-0.

Mannsdorf0 - 2LeobendorfHalf TimeHT

Mannsdorf - Leobendorf

Mannsdorf are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Leobendorf is winning 0-2.

Schwechat2 - 1TraiskirchenHalf TimeHT

Schwechat - Traiskirchen

Schwechat are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Schwechat is winning 2-1.

Neulengbach W-St. Polten W17:30

Neulengbach W - St. Polten W

Neulengbach W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev0 - 1Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Smolevichi-STI

Dnepr Mogilev played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-1.

Tubize-St. Gilloise18:30

Tubize - St. Gilloise

Tubize are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-212 - 2Cercle Brugge U-21Half TimeHT

Anderlecht U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Anderlecht W-Standard W18:00

Anderlecht W - Standard W

Anderlecht W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent W-Genk W18:30

Gent W - Genk W

Gent W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali1 - 0Chernomorets BurgasFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Chernomorets Burgas

Arda Kardzhali played Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 1-0.

Botev Galabovo0 - 0Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev Galabovo played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0DobrudzhaFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Dobrudzha

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lovech3 - 1PirinFull TimeFT

Lovech - Pirin

Lovech played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lovech won 3-1.

Strumska slava2 - 2NesebrFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Nesebr

Strumska slava played Nesebr at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tsarsko selo4 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Ludogorets-2

Tsarsko selo played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 4-0.

Sesvete3 - 1Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Sesvete played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-1.

Kustosija2 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Varteks

Kustosija played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kustosija won 2-1.

Sibenik3 - 2SolinFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Solin

Sibenik played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sibenik won 3-2.

Ayia Napa1 - 2Asil LyssiFull TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Asil Lyssi won 1-2.

Ethnikos Achnas3 - 1Omonia AradippouFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Aradippou

Ethnikos Achnas played Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 3-1.

Vitkovice2 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Chrudim

Vitkovice played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 2-1.

Jihlava3 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Vlasim

Jihlava played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jihlava won 3-0.

Znojmo3 - 0Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Znojmo - Usti nad Labem

Znojmo played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Znojmo won 3-0.

Hanacka1 - 0Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Hanacka - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hanacka played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hanacka won 1-0.

Velke Mezirici1 - 1Odra PetrkoviceFull TimeFT

Velke Mezirici - Odra Petrkovice

Velke Mezirici played Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK0 - 0Aarhus Fremad74'

Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad

Skive IK are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal U-232 - 0Liverpool U-2329'

Arsenal U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal U-23 is winning 2-0.

Norwich U-232 - 1Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Norwich U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 2-1.

Reading U-230 - 0West Brom U-2329'

Reading U-23 - West Brom U-23

Reading U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Southampton U-230 - 0Aston Villa U-2330'

Southampton U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol City U-234 - 0QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 4-0.

Sheffield Wed U-230 - 2Sheffield Utd U-2331'

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sheffield Utd U-23 is winning 0-2.

Concarneau1 - 0Villefranche29'

Concarneau - Villefranche

Concarneau are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Concarneau is winning 1-0.

Drancy0 - 0Marignane Gignac29'

Drancy - Marignane Gignac

Drancy are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Laval1 - 0LEntente SSG29'

Laval - LEntente SSG

Laval are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Laval is winning 1-0.

Lyon Duchere1 - 0Cholet29'

Lyon Duchere - Cholet

Lyon Duchere are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lyon Duchere is winning 1-0.

Quevilly0 - 0Dunkerque29'

Quevilly - Dunkerque

Quevilly are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rodez Aveyron1 - 0Le Mans29'

Rodez Aveyron - Le Mans

Rodez Aveyron are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rodez Aveyron is winning 1-0.

Tours0 - 0Pau29'

Tours - Pau

Tours are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kolkheti1 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Kolkheti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Kolkheti played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolkheti won 1-0.

Hamburger-21 - 0Drochtersen70'

Hamburger-2 - Drochtersen

Hamburger-2 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hamburger-2 is winning 1-0.

Ulm2 - 1Stuttgart-2Full TimeFT

Ulm - Stuttgart-2

Ulm played Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ulm won 2-1.

Hessen Dreieich0 - 0Astoria Walldorf72'

Hessen Dreieich - Astoria Walldorf

Hessen Dreieich are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bonner SC0 - 1WiedenbruckHalf TimeHT

Bonner SC - Wiedenbruck

Bonner SC are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Wiedenbruck is winning 0-1.

Essen0 - 0StraelenHalf TimeHT

Essen - Straelen

Essen are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-21 - 0OberhausenHalf TimeHT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Oberhausen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 is winning 1-0.

Herkenrath1 - 2Borussia M-2Half TimeHT

Herkenrath - Borussia M-2

Herkenrath are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Borussia M-2 is winning 1-2.

Koln-21 - 0Alemannia AachenHalf TimeHT

Koln-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Koln-2 are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Koln-2 is winning 1-0.

1860 Rosenheim3 - 2Bayern-2Full TimeFT

1860 Rosenheim - Bayern-2

1860 Rosenheim played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. 1860 Rosenheim won 3-2.

Augsburg-21 - 2Pipinsried72'

Augsburg-2 - Pipinsried

Augsburg-2 are playing Pipinsried at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pipinsried is winning 1-2.

Heimstetten0 - 1Burghausen72'

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Burghausen is winning 0-1.

Memmingen0 - 0EichstattHalf TimeHT

Memmingen - Eichstatt

Memmingen are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Optik Ratenow1 - 1Auerbach73'

Optik Ratenow - Auerbach

Optik Ratenow are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Seligenporten-Neumarkt ASV16:30

Seligenporten - Neumarkt ASV

Seligenporten are playing Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-21 - 3AbtswindFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Abtswind

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Abtswind won 1-3.

Rain Lech1 - 5PullachFull TimeFT

Rain Lech - Pullach

Rain Lech played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Pullach won 1-5.

Sonthofen-Kottern17:00

Sonthofen - Kottern

Sonthofen are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg0 - 2Curslack NeuengammeHalf TimeHT

Victoria Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Victoria Hamburg are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Curslack Neuengamme is winning 0-2.

Suderelbe1 - 1Concordia Hamburg27'

Suderelbe - Concordia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bissingen-Spielberg17:00

Bissingen - Spielberg

Bissingen are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers-21 - 0Pforzheim72'

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Pforzheim

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stuttgarter Kickers-2 is winning 1-0.

Union Sandersdorf-Askania Bernburg17:00

Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg

Union Sandersdorf are playing Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Westfalia Herne1 - 0Erndtebruck29'

Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck

Westfalia Herne are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Westfalia Herne is winning 1-0.

FC Wegberg-Beeck-Hurth18:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Hurth

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cork City0 - 1Dundalk14'

Cork City - Dundalk

Cork City are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and Dundalk is winning 0-1.

Bray-Limerick18:45

Bray - Limerick

Bray are playing Limerick at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Waterford-Sligo Rovers18:45

Waterford - Sligo Rovers

Waterford are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford Youths-Athlone Town19:00

Wexford Youths - Athlone Town

Wexford Youths are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 2Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 1-2.

Hapoel Marmorek1 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Marmorek played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit2 - 1Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 2-1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 4Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-4.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 1Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atalanta U-195 - 0Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Palermo U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 5-0.

Torino U-192 - 2Genoa U-1972'

Torino U-19 - Genoa U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rende0 - 0Catanzaro1'

Rende - Catanzaro

Rende are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zalgiris1 - 0Suduva71'

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zalgiris is winning 1-0.

Dziugas Telsiai0 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava

Dziugas Telsiai played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dainava won 0-3.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 1Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Senglea Athletic

Pieta Hotspurs played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valletta FC3 - 0Qormi FC69'

Valletta FC - Qormi FC

Valletta FC are playing Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valletta FC is winning 3-0.

Balzan1 - 0Mosta15'

Balzan - Mosta

Balzan are playing Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and Balzan is winning 1-0.

Vittoriosa Stars-Pembroke Athleta16:00

Vittoriosa Stars - Pembroke Athleta

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gudja United0 - 0Zebbug Rangers10'

Gudja United - Zebbug Rangers

Gudja United are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Den Bosch1 - 1Almere City FC29'

Den Bosch - Almere City FC

Den Bosch are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC Oss0 - 0Sparta Rotterdam29'

FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam

FC Oss are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 0Ajax-229'

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles is winning 1-0.

Helmond Sport0 - 1NEC29'

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and NEC is winning 0-1.

MVV Maastricht0 - 0Dordrecht 9029'

MVV Maastricht - Dordrecht 90

MVV Maastricht are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSV-20 - 0Volendam29'

PSV-2 - Volendam

PSV-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RKC1 - 1AZ-229'

RKC - AZ-2

RKC are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Roda0 - 0Eindhoven29'

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Telstar1 - 1Twente29'

Telstar - Twente

Telstar are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Utrecht-20 - 0Cambuur Leeuwarden29'

Utrecht-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Utrecht-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barendrecht W3 - 1Achilles 29 WHalf TimeHT

Barendrecht W - Achilles 29 W

Barendrecht W are playing Achilles 29 W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Barendrecht W is winning 3-1.

Heerenveen W0 - 3PSV WHalf TimeHT

Heerenveen W - PSV W

Heerenveen W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and PSV W is winning 0-3.

Twente W0 - 2Ajax WHalf TimeHT

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Ajax W is winning 0-2.

VV Alkmaar W0 - 0Zwolle WHalf TimeHT

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Newry City-Warrenpoint Town18:45

Newry City - Warrenpoint Town

Newry City are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stabek W0 - 2Lillestrom W75'

Stabek W - Lillestrom W

Stabek W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lillestrom W is winning 0-2.

Olimpia G1 - 1Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Znicz Pruszkow

Olimpia G played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruch Chorzow1 - 0Gryf W53'

Ruch Chorzow - Gryf W

Ruch Chorzow are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. It's the second half and Ruch Chorzow is winning 1-0.

Arsenal-D2 - 1Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Rubin-D

Arsenal-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arsenal-D won 2-1.

Dinamo-D6 - 0Anzhi-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Anzhi-D

Dinamo-D played Anzhi-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 6-0.

Rostov-D4 - 0Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Ufa-D

Rostov-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rostov-D won 4-0.

Yenisey-D-Ural-D04:00

Yenisey-D - Ural-D

Yenisey-D are playing Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Znamia Truda1 - 0Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 1-0.

Dnepr Smolensk1 - 3TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Dnepr Smolensk - Tekstilshik

Dnepr Smolensk played Tekstilshik at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tekstilshik won 1-3.

Neftekhimik4 - 1Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Zvezda Perm

Neftekhimik played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 4-1.

FK Strogino0 - 1Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

FK Strogino - Metallurg L.

FK Strogino played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 0-1.

Salyut2 - 0Khimik NovomoskovskFull TimeFT

Salyut - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Salyut played Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Center of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Salyut won 2-0.

Volgar-Astrakhan2 - 1AngushtFull TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Angusht

Volgar-Astrakhan played Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 2-1.

FK Krasnodar-30 - 1FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-3 - FC Chayka

FK Krasnodar-3 played FC Chayka at the PFL, Yug of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 0-1.

Inverurie Locos-Fraserburgh19:00

Inverurie Locos - Fraserburgh

Inverurie Locos are playing Fraserburgh at the FA Cup of Scotland on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 0SamorinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Samorin

Lokomotiva Kosice played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 1-0.

Banska Bystrica0 - 1Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas

Banska Bystrica played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-1.

NK Fuzinar0 - 0NaftaFull TimeFT

NK Fuzinar - Nafta

NK Fuzinar played Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buzanada-Santa Ursula20:00

Buzanada - Santa Ursula

Buzanada are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Panaderia Pulido-UD San Fernando20:00

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union Viera-Villa de Santa Brigida20:00

Union Viera - Villa de Santa Brigida

Union Viera are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Juan-Corellano18:30

San Juan - Corellano

San Juan are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Skoftebyn1 - 0Vanersborgs IF71'

Skoftebyn - Vanersborgs IF

Skoftebyn are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Skoftebyn is winning 1-0.

Lausanne1 - 1Aarau28'

Lausanne - Aarau

Lausanne are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bursaspor U-211 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 1-0.

Erzurum BB U-215 - 0Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 5-0.

Altinordu U-212 - 2Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Altinordu U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Altinordu U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osmanlispor U-213 - 1Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 3-1.

Balkany1 - 1FC SumyFull TimeFT

Balkany - FC Sumy

Balkany played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mykolaiv3 - 1ZirkaFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Zirka

Mykolaiv played Zirka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 3-1.

Mariupol U-212 - 3Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 2-3.

Arsenal Kyiv U-213 - 0Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv U-21 won 3-0.

TNS-Bala Town18:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Conwy Borough-Rhyl18:30

Conwy Borough - Rhyl

Conwy Borough are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holywell-Denbigh Town18:30

Holywell - Denbigh Town

Holywell are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Briton Ferry-Goytre United18:30

Briton Ferry - Goytre United

Briton Ferry are playing Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Taff's Well-Cwmamman United18:45

Taff's Well - Cwmamman United

Taff's Well are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PSMS3 - 2Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

PSMS - Persela Lamongan

PSMS played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 3-2.

Persipura Jayapura-Arema06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Arema

Persipura Jayapura are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 22. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Gostaresh Folad1 - 0Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Gostaresh Folad - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Gostaresh Folad played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Gostaresh Folad won 1-0.

Sanat Naft1 - 2PaykanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Paykan

Sanat Naft played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paykan won 1-2.

Sepahan3 - 1FooladFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Foolad

Sepahan played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sepahan won 3-1.

Machida Zelvia-Tokushima Vortis07:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Ahly1 - 0Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al-Ramtha

Al Ahly played Al-Ramtha at the League 1 of Jordan on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahly won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon2 - 0Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Weehdat

Shabab Alordon played Al-Weehdat at the League 1 of Jordan on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 2-0.

Kyran1 - 2Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Kyran - Altay Semey

Kyran played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 1-2.

Gyeongnam FC-FC Seoul05:00

Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul

Gyeongnam FC are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers-Incheon United05:00

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

Pohang Steelers are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sangju Sangmu-Daegu FC07:00

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Sangju Sangmu are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Seongnam-Ansan Greeners05:00

Seongnam - Ansan Greeners

Seongnam are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Seoul E-Land-Bucheon 199506:00

Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 1995

Seoul E-Land are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Nejmeh-Al Ansar Beirut18:30

Al Nejmeh - Al Ansar Beirut

Al Nejmeh are playing Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Felda United1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

Felda United - Terengganu

Felda United played Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

Al Sailiya SC4 - 2Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 21. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 4-2.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 2Umm Salal SC66'

Al Khuraitiat SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the second half and Umm Salal SC is winning 1-2.

Al Ittifaq Dammam3 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Feiha

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 3-0.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah2 - 0OhodFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Ohod

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Ohod at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 2-0.

Al Ahli Jeddah1 - 0Al Hazm RassHalf TimeHT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. It's half time and Al Ahli Jeddah is winning 1-0.

Al Sahel1 - 0KaramaFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Karama

Al Sahel played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 1-0.

Herafio Aleppo0 - 7JaishFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Jaish

Herafio Aleppo played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-7.

Jabala0 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nawaeir0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Teshrin

Nawaeir played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Shorta1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-0.

Hottin1 - 0TaliyaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Taliya

Hottin played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hottin won 1-0.

Wathbah2 - 2MajdFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Majd

Wathbah played Majd at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Nasr0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Ain

Al Nasr played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Al Dhafra0 - 2Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 0-2.

Al Fujairah2 - 1AjmanFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Ajman

Al Fujairah played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Fujairah won 2-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 4-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-216 - 0Emirates U-21Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Emirates U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 played Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 won 6-0.

Al Sharjah U-211 - 0Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Sharjah U-21 won 1-0.

Banni Yas U-212 - 1Al Jazeera U-21Full TimeFT

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Banni Yas U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas U-21 won 2-1.

CS Constantine2 - 0ParadouFull TimeFT

CS Constantine - Paradou

CS Constantine played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CS Constantine won 2-0.

JS Kabylie2 - 0CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad

JS Kabylie played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. JS Kabylie won 2-0.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1MO Bejaia85'

CABB Arreridj - MO Bejaia

CABB Arreridj are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

NC Magra1 - 0RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

NC Magra - RC Relizane

NC Magra played RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NC Magra won 1-0.

Skikda1 - 0ES KoubaFull TimeFT

Skikda - ES Kouba

Skikda played ES Kouba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skikda won 1-0.

USM Blida1 - 2ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

USM Blida - ASO Chlef

USM Blida played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 1-2.

USM El Harrach1 - 1USM AnnabaFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - USM Annaba

USM El Harrach played USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ES Mostaganem2 - 0ASM OranFull TimeFT

ES Mostaganem - ASM Oran

ES Mostaganem played ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ES Mostaganem won 2-0.

JSM Bejaia2 - 2US BiskraFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - US Biskra

JSM Bejaia played US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MC El Eulma0 - 0WA Tlemcen31'

MC El Eulma - WA Tlemcen

MC El Eulma are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe1 - 11 de AgostoFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - 1 de Agosto

TP Mazembe played 1 de Agosto at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etoile du Sahel0 - 1EsperanceFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - Esperance

Etoile du Sahel played Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Esperance won 0-1.

WAC Casablanca-ES Setif19:00

WAC Casablanca - ES Setif

WAC Casablanca are playing ES Setif at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dakhlia3 - 0El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Dakhlia played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dakhlia won 3-0.

El Entag El Harby1 - 2Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Misr El-Maqasha

El Entag El Harby played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 1-2.

Serbian White Eagles-Waterloo23:00

Serbian White Eagles - Waterloo

Serbian White Eagles are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Mississauga-CSC Mississauga00:30

Real Mississauga - CSC Mississauga

Real Mississauga are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

UAEM Potros-Celaya00:00

UAEM Potros - Celaya

UAEM Potros are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atlante-Tampico Madero01:00

Atlante - Tampico Madero

Atlante are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Correcaminos-Venados01:08

Correcaminos - Venados

Correcaminos are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:08 UTC.

Cimarrones-Atletico San Luis03:30

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Instituto-Defensores Belgrano00:05

Instituto - Defensores Belgrano

Instituto are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 22. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Urquiza0 - 1Atlanta CA18'

Urquiza - Atlanta CA

Urquiza are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on September 21. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC. It's the first half and Atlanta CA is winning 0-1.

San Miguel-Almirante Brown18:30

San Miguel - Almirante Brown

San Miguel are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Goias-Ponte Preta22:15

Goias - Ponte Preta

Goias are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRB Maceio-Coritiba23:30

CRB Maceio - Coritiba

CRB Maceio are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sao Bento-Boa23:30

Sao Bento - Boa

Sao Bento are playing Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Fortaleza-Vila Nova00:30

Fortaleza - Vila Nova

Fortaleza are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Paysandu-Criciuma00:30

Paysandu - Criciuma

Paysandu are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FYR Macedonia U-19 W5 - 1Cyprus U-19 WFull TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 W - Cyprus U-19 W

FYR Macedonia U-19 W played Cyprus U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FYR Macedonia U-19 W won 5-1.

Serbia U-17 W2 - 2Russia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Serbia U-17 W - Russia U-17 W

Serbia U-17 W played Russia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Belarus U-172 - 0Armenia U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Armenia U-17

Belarus U-17 played Armenia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Belarus U-17 won 2-0.