Upcoming Fixtures
Slutsk-Dinamo Minsk13:45Sunday

Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk

Slutsk are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 24. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-Dnepr Mogilev15:45July 1st

Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Minsk are playing Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on July 1. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT4 days ago

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Brest1 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT9 days ago

Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Brest played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 13. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 0FC MinskFull TimeFT21 days ago

Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk

Dinamo Minsk played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 1. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-0.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 2Dinamo MinskFull TimeFTa month ago

Smolevichi-STI - Dinamo Minsk

Smolevichi-STI played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-2.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 1BATEFull TimeFTa month ago

Dinamo Minsk - BATE

Dinamo Minsk played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. BATE won 0-1.

Luch Minsk1 - 3Dinamo MinskFull TimeFTa month ago

Luch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk

Luch Minsk played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-3.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neman0 - 2Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT2 months ago

Neman - Dinamo Minsk

Neman played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-2.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 1GomelFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Gomel

Dinamo Minsk played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on April 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-1.

Gorodeya0 - 2Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk

Gorodeya played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-2.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 0IslochFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Isloch

Dinamo Minsk played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on April 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT3 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Minsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on March 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-1.

Dinamo2 - 2Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT4 months ago

Dinamo - Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Anzhi2 - 0Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT4 months ago

Anzhi - Dinamo Minsk

Anzhi played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anzhi won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT5 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 0-1.

Vitebsk1 - 4Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT7 months ago

Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk

Vitebsk played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-4.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 0KrumkachyFull TimeFT7 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Krumkachy

Dinamo Minsk played Krumkachy at the Premier League of Belarus on November 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-0.

Arsenal T3 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT7 months ago

Arsenal T - Dinamo Minsk

Arsenal T played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 3-1.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 0SlutskFull TimeFT8 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Slutsk

Dinamo Minsk played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-0.

Isloch1 - 5Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT8 months ago

Isloch - Dinamo Minsk

Isloch played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-5.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.