Upcoming Fixtures
Dinamo Brest-Gorodeya17:45Saturday

Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 23. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Dinamo Brest1 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT5 days ago

Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Brest played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 13. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo Minsk1 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT17 days ago

Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest

Torpedo Minsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Brest1 - 1Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT20 days ago

Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Brest played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slutsk1 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFTa month ago

Slutsk - Dinamo Brest

Slutsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BATE2 - 3Dinamo BrestFull TimeFTa month ago

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE played Dinamo Brest at the National Cup of Belarus on May 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-3.

Dinamo Brest3 - 1VitebskFull TimeFTa month ago

Dinamo Brest - Vitebsk

Dinamo Brest played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 3-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 0Dinamo BrestFull TimeFTa month ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Dinamo Brest

Torpedo-BelAZ played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-0.

Dnepr Mogilev1 - 4Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest

Dnepr Mogilev played Dinamo Brest at the National Cup of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-4.

FC Minsk3 - 3Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT2 months ago

FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest

FC Minsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on April 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dinamo Brest - Smolevichi-STI

Dinamo Brest played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo Brest2 - 0Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Brest played Dnepr Mogilev at the National Cup of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-0.

BATE2 - 0Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT2 months ago

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. BATE won 2-0.

Dinamo Brest2 - 1Luch MinskFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dinamo Brest - Luch Minsk

Dinamo Brest played Luch Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 0Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT3 months ago

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on March 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slutsk1 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT3 months ago

Slutsk - Dinamo Brest

Slutsk played Dinamo Brest at the National Cup of Belarus on March 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

Dinamo Brest2 - 0SlutskFull TimeFT3 months ago

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest played Slutsk at the National Cup of Belarus on March 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-0.

BATE1 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT3 months ago

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE played Dinamo Brest at the Supercup of Belarus on March 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

Dinamo Brest1 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT7 months ago

Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on November 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Brest1 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT8 months ago

Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Brest played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-0.

Dinamo Brest3 - 0Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT8 months ago

Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Brest played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 3-0.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico11'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle1 - 0Deportivo Cuenca14'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 1-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.