Belgium

Dessel Sport Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Royal Knokke2 - 1Dessel SportFull TimeFT24 days ago

Royal Knokke - Dessel Sport

Royal Knokke played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Royal Knokke won 2-1.

Dessel Sport1 - 1DeinzeFull TimeFTa month ago

Dessel Sport - Deinze

Dessel Sport played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dessel Sport1 - 1DeinzeFull TimeFTa month ago

Dessel Sport - Deinze

Dessel Sport played Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lommel United3 - 0Dessel SportFull TimeFTa month ago

Lommel United - Dessel Sport

Lommel United played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lommel United won 3-0.

Dessel Sport2 - 1Lommel UnitedFull TimeFTa month ago

Dessel Sport - Lommel United

Dessel Sport played Lommel United at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dessel Sport won 2-1.

Dessel Sport1 - 2Royal KnokkeFull TimeFTa month ago

Dessel Sport - Royal Knokke

Dessel Sport played Royal Knokke at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Royal Knokke won 1-2.

Deinze0 - 0Dessel SportFull TimeFTa month ago

Deinze - Dessel Sport

Deinze played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hamme1 - 3Dessel SportFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hamme - Dessel Sport

Hamme played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dessel Sport won 1-3.

RFC Seresien0 - 1Dessel SportFull TimeFT2 months ago

RFC Seresien - Dessel Sport

RFC Seresien played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dessel Sport won 0-1.

Dessel Sport3 - 0HeistFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dessel Sport - Heist

Dessel Sport played Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dessel Sport won 3-0.

Eendracht Aalst1 - 1Dessel SportFull TimeFT3 months ago

Eendracht Aalst - Dessel Sport

Eendracht Aalst played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dessel Sport0 - 0Royal KnokkeFull TimeFT3 months ago

Dessel Sport - Royal Knokke

Dessel Sport played Royal Knokke at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dessel Sport3 - 1GeelFull TimeFT3 months ago

Dessel Sport - Geel

Dessel Sport played Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dessel Sport won 3-1.

Excelsior Virton1 - 2Dessel SportFull TimeFT4 months ago

Excelsior Virton - Dessel Sport

Excelsior Virton played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dessel Sport won 1-2.

Dessel Sport1 - 1Sporting ChataletFull TimeFT4 months ago

Dessel Sport - Sporting Chatalet

Dessel Sport played Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lommel United1 - 0Dessel SportFull TimeFT4 months ago

Lommel United - Dessel Sport

Lommel United played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lommel United won 1-0.

Dessel Sport1 - 0Dender EHFull TimeFT5 months ago

Dessel Sport - Dender EH

Dessel Sport played Dender EH at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dessel Sport won 1-0.

Berchem3 - 2Dessel SportFull TimeFT5 months ago

Berchem - Dessel Sport

Berchem played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Berchem won 3-2.

Dessel Sport1 - 0OosterwijkFull TimeFT5 months ago

Dessel Sport - Oosterwijk

Dessel Sport played Oosterwijk at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dessel Sport won 1-0.

Oudenaarde1 - 1Dessel SportFull TimeFT5 months ago

Oudenaarde - Dessel Sport

Oudenaarde played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Uruguay1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Uruguay - Saudi Arabia

Uruguay played Saudi Arabia at the Group A of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Uruguay won 1-0.

Portugal1 - 0MoroccoFull TimeFT

Portugal - Morocco

Portugal played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Iran0 - 1SpainFull TimeFT

Iran - Spain

Iran played Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spain won 0-1.

Honka3 - 1SJKFull TimeFT

Honka - SJK

Honka played SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka won 3-1.

Ilves0 - 0LahtiFull TimeFT

Ilves - Lahti

Ilves played Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KuPS2 - 2HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

KuPS - HJK Helsinki

KuPS played HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TPS1 - 1Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

TPS - Inter Turku

TPS played Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vaasan PS4 - 1MariehamnFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - Mariehamn

Vaasan PS played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vaasan PS won 4-1.

Malmo FF2 - 0MoldeFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Molde

Malmo FF played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

Jihlava1 - 1Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Spartak Trnava

Jihlava played Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 2Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zemplin Michalovce played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 1-2.

Zlin0 - 0ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Zlin - Znojmo

Zlin played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brno2 - 1SlovanFull TimeFT

Brno - Slovan

Brno played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Brno won 2-1.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 6BalticaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Baltica

Smolevichi-STI played Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baltica won 0-6.

Teplice3 - 0TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teplice won 3-0.

Innsbruck1 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Ludogorets

Innsbruck played Ludogorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-2.

Domzale1 - 2VardarFull TimeFT

Domzale - Vardar

Domzale played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vardar won 1-2.

Kapfenberg0 - 3VideotonFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Videoton

Kapfenberg played Videoton at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Videoton won 0-3.

Sered4 - 0Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Sered - Zlate Moravce

Sered played Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sered won 4-0.

Sandviken1 - 2DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Djurgarden

Sandviken played Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-2.

Viitorul Constanta5 - 0ZimbruFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Zimbru

Viitorul Constanta played Zimbru at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 5-0.

Heist2 - 3MechelenFull TimeFT

Heist - Mechelen

Heist played Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mechelen won 2-3.

TNS1 - 0Newi Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

TNS - Newi Cefn Druids

TNS played Newi Cefn Druids at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. TNS won 1-0.

AC Oulu2 - 1JyvaskylaFull TimeFT

AC Oulu - Jyvaskyla

AC Oulu played Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AC Oulu won 2-1.

Jaro0 - 2HakaFull TimeFT

Jaro - Haka

Jaro played Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Haka won 0-2.

KPV1 - 0KTPFull TimeFT

KPV - KTP

KPV played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-0.

Kajaani2 - 1HIFKFull TimeFT

Kajaani - HIFK

Kajaani played HIFK at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kajaani won 2-1.

Klubi 040 - 1EIFFull TimeFT

Klubi 04 - EIF

Klubi 04 played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. EIF won 0-1.

Gnistan1 - 1FCVFull TimeFT

Gnistan - FCV

Gnistan played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MiPK1 - 0JaPSFull TimeFT

MiPK - JaPS

MiPK played JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MiPK won 1-0.

MyPa1 - 4MPFull TimeFT

MyPa - MP

MyPa played MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MP won 1-4.

NJS0 - 2PKKUFull TimeFT

NJS - PKKU

NJS played PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PKKU won 0-2.

Viikingit3 - 2JIPPOFull TimeFT

Viikingit - JIPPO

Viikingit played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Viikingit won 3-2.

LPS0 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

LPS - PEPO

LPS played PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BK-463 - 0HJS-2Full TimeFT

BK-46 - HJS-2

BK-46 played HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. BK-46 won 3-0.

GrIFK3 - 2KaaPoFull TimeFT

GrIFK - KaaPo

GrIFK played KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. GrIFK won 3-2.

MuSa2 - 0HIFK-2Full TimeFT

MuSa - HIFK-2

MuSa played HIFK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MuSa won 2-0.

SalPa1 - 0Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

SalPa - Jazz Pori

SalPa played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SalPa won 1-0.

Kiffen1 - 5Honka-2Full TimeFT

Kiffen - Honka-2

Kiffen played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Honka-2 won 1-5.

PK-370 - 1KraftFull TimeFT

PK-37 - Kraft

PK-37 played Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kraft won 0-1.

TP-472 - 0VIFKFull TimeFT

TP-47 - VIFK

TP-47 played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TP-47 won 2-0.

Valur2 - 1FH HafnarfjordurHalf TimeHT

Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur

Valur are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Valur is winning 2-1.

IA Akranes5 - 0MagniFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Magni

IA Akranes played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 5-0.

Thor0 - 2Vikingur O.80'

Thor - Vikingur O.

Thor are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vikingur O. is winning 0-2.

Fram1 - 2IR Reykjavik79'

Fram - IR Reykjavik

Fram are playing IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and IR Reykjavik is winning 1-2.

Njardvik0 - 2HK78'

Njardvik - HK

Njardvik are playing HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and HK is winning 0-2.

Stjarnan W2 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar WFull TimeFT

Stjarnan W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Stjarnan W played IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zalgiris2 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Palanga

Zalgiris played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 2-0.

Suduva2 - 0LietavaFull TimeFT

Suduva - Lietava

Suduva played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-0.

Kupiskis-Dainava16:00

Kupiskis - Dainava

Kupiskis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FK2 - 1FloroFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Floro

Viking FK played Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-1.

Karlskrona1 - 1TornsFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Torns

Karlskrona played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lund0 - 4MjallbyFull TimeFT

Lund - Mjallby

Lund played Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-4.

FBK Karlstad0 - 0NordvarmlandFull TimeFT

FBK Karlstad - Nordvarmland

FBK Karlstad played Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trollhattan7 - 0VargardaFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Vargarda

Trollhattan played Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 7-0.

Vanersborgs IF1 - 3TorslandaFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs IF - Torslanda

Vanersborgs IF played Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torslanda won 1-3.

Stenungsund4 - 0HisingsbackaFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - Hisingsbacka

Stenungsund played Hisingsbacka at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Stenungsund won 4-0.

Karlberg0 - 1LidingoFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Lidingo

Karlberg played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lidingo won 0-1.

Sundbyberg0 - 2BollnasFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Bollnas

Sundbyberg played Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bollnas won 0-2.

Taby2 - 1NorrtaljeFull TimeFT

Taby - Norrtalje

Taby played Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Taby won 2-1.

Taftea4 - 1Friska ViljorFull TimeFT

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea played Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Taftea won 4-1.

AFC Linkoping1 - 1VarmbolsFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Varmbols

AFC Linkoping played Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huddinge1 - 0Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Huddinge played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Huddinge won 1-0.

Lindome4 - 0Olympic BKFull TimeFT

Lindome - Olympic BK

Lindome played Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lindome won 4-0.

Hassleholms IF0 - 2OsterlenFull TimeFT

Hassleholms IF - Osterlen

Hassleholms IF played Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osterlen won 0-2.

Nosaby3 - 2IFK HassleholmFull TimeFT

Nosaby - IFK Hassleholm

Nosaby played IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nosaby won 3-2.

Albirex Niigata1 - 5Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-5.

Bulat1 - 2BaykonurFull TimeFT

Bulat - Baykonur

Bulat played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baykonur won 1-2.

Ekibastuz2 - 2TarazFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Taraz

Ekibastuz played Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Zhetysu-2

Aktobe Jas played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Altay Semey3 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-0.

Kyran3 - 3Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Kyran - Kairat-2

Kyran played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Okzhepes2 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kaspyi

Okzhepes played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 2-0.

Johor Darul T2 - 0TerengganuFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Kedah3 - 2Kuala LumpurFull TimeFT

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

Kedah played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

Sabah3 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Sabah - MISC

Sabah played MISC at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-2.

Terengganu-21 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - UKM

Terengganu-2 played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu-2 won 1-0.

OHiggins-Colchagua22:30

OHiggins - Colchagua

OHiggins are playing Colchagua at the National cup of Chile on June 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Union La Calera-Magallanes00:00

Union La Calera - Magallanes

Union La Calera are playing Magallanes at the National cup of Chile on June 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W1 - 0Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W won 1-0.

Singapore U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Singapore U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Singapore U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.