Upcoming Fixtures
MinervaDeportivo MineraSunday 17:00

Minerva - Deportivo Minera

Minerva are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Deportivo Minera1 - 0UCAM Murcia-2a day ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 1-0.

Deportivo Minera0 - 3La Union11 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - La Union

Deportivo Minera played La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. La Union won 0-3.

Cieza0 - 2Deportivo Minera15 days ago Full TimeFT

Cieza - Deportivo Minera

Cieza played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 0-2.

Deportivo Minera0 - 1Mar Menor22 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Mar Menor

Deportivo Minera played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mar Menor won 0-1.

Deportivo Minera1 - 2Espinardoa month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Espinardo

Deportivo Minera played Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Espinardo won 1-2.

Yeclano3 - 1Deportivo Mineraa month ago Full TimeFT

Yeclano - Deportivo Minera

Yeclano played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Yeclano won 3-1.

Deportivo Minera0 - 2Olimpico Totana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Olimpico Totana

Deportivo Minera played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpico Totana won 0-2.

Deportivo Minera4 - 0Algar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Algar

Deportivo Minera played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 4-0.

Deportivo Minera0 - 0Atletico Pulpileno2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Atletico Pulpileno

Deportivo Minera played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lorca Deportiva3 - 1Deportivo Minera2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Deportivo Minera

Lorca Deportiva played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 3-1.

Deportivo Minera1 - 2Cartagena-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Cartagena-2

Deportivo Minera played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cartagena-2 won 1-2.

Aguilas0 - 0Deportivo Minera3 months ago Full TimeFT

Aguilas - Deportivo Minera

Aguilas played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Minera3 - 3Murcia-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Muleno1 - 1Deportivo Minera3 months ago Full TimeFT

Muleno - Deportivo Minera

Muleno played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Minera1 - 0Mazarron3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Mazarron

Deportivo Minera played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 1-0.

Ciudad de Murcia0 - 2Deportivo Minera4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Deportivo Minera

Ciudad de Murcia played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 0-2.

Aguilas1 - 0Deportivo Minera7 months ago Full TimeFT

Aguilas - Deportivo Minera

Aguilas played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aguilas won 1-0.

Bala Azul0 - 0Deportivo Minera8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bala Azul - Deportivo Minera

Bala Azul played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Murcia-20 - 2Deportivo Minera8 months ago Full TimeFT

Murcia-2 - Deportivo Minera

Murcia-2 played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 0-2.

Mar Menor2 - 1Deportivo Minera8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Deportivo Minera

Mar Menor played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mar Menor won 2-1.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta1 - 0Lazio5'

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atalanta is winning 1-0.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Hobro87'

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Koln0 - 0Magdeburg10'

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wehen0 - 1Uerdingen82'

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Uerdingen is winning 0-1.

Levadiakos1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Cluj81'

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 2Anderlecht U-21Half TimeHT

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 0-2.

Apollon Limassol3 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Blackburn U-2340'

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Blackburn U-23 is winning 0-1.

Leicester City U-231 - 1Chelsea U-2341'

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Swansea U-230 - 0Liverpool U-2339'

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich U-230 - 0Sunderland U-2338'

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City U-231 - 0Aston Villa U-2338'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stoke City U-23 is winning 1-0.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-230 - 0Birmingham U-2339'

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv39'

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Tel Aviv is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FC0 - 0Hamrun Spartans36'

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dordrecht-23 - 2Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dordrecht-2 won 3-2.

Excelsior-21 - 2Helmond Sport-290 +1'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 1-2.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.