Sweden

Dalkurd Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Malmo FF1 - 1DalkurdFull TimeFTa month ago

Malmo FF - Dalkurd

Malmo FF played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IFK Norrkoping4 - 2DalkurdFull TimeFTa month ago

IFK Norrkoping - Dalkurd

IFK Norrkoping played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 4-2.

Djurgarden1 - 0DalkurdFull TimeFTa month ago

Djurgarden - Dalkurd

Djurgarden played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-0.

Dalkurd1 - 2KalmarFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dalkurd - Kalmar

Dalkurd played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kalmar won 1-2.

Orebro3 - 2DalkurdFull TimeFT2 months ago

Orebro - Dalkurd

Orebro played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orebro won 3-2.

Dalkurd2 - 2SundsvallFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dalkurd - Sundsvall

Dalkurd played Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Goteborg1 - 0DalkurdFull TimeFT2 months ago

Goteborg - Dalkurd

Goteborg played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goteborg won 1-0.

Hacken3 - 0DalkurdFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hacken - Dalkurd

Hacken played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hacken won 3-0.

Dalkurd3 - 0Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dalkurd - Ostersunds FK

Dalkurd played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dalkurd won 3-0.

AIK2 - 0DalkurdFull TimeFT3 months ago

AIK - Dalkurd

AIK played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 2-0.

Akropolis0 - 3DalkurdFull TimeFT3 months ago

Akropolis - Dalkurd

Akropolis played Dalkurd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Dalkurd won 0-3.

Dalkurd2 - 2GefleFull TimeFT4 months ago

Dalkurd - Gefle

Dalkurd played Gefle at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brommapojkarna2 - 0DalkurdFull TimeFT4 months ago

Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd

Brommapojkarna played Dalkurd at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 2-0.

Malmo FF1 - 0DalkurdFull TimeFT4 months ago

Malmo FF - Dalkurd

Malmo FF played Dalkurd at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 1-0.

Dalkurd1 - 1Jablonec4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-55 months ago

Dalkurd - Jablonec

Dalkurd played Jablonec at the Club Friendlies of International on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jablonec won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Dalkurd1 - 0GAISFull TimeFT8 months ago

Dalkurd - GAIS

Dalkurd played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on October 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalkurd won 1-0.

Dalkurd1 - 2OsterFull TimeFT8 months ago

Dalkurd - Oster

Dalkurd played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on October 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oster won 1-2.

Dalkurd4 - 2SyrianskaFull TimeFT9 months ago

Dalkurd - Syrianska

Dalkurd played Syrianska at the Superettan of Sweden on October 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dalkurd won 4-2.

Dalkurd1 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT9 months ago

Dalkurd - Falkenberg

Dalkurd played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dalkurd2 - 1OrgryteFull TimeFT10 months ago

Dalkurd - Orgryte

Dalkurd played Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dalkurd won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.