Upcoming Fixtures
Ponte Preta-CSA22:15Today

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CSA-Coritiba18:00June 26th

CSA - Coritiba

CSA are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Paysandu0 - 0CSAFull TimeFT2 days ago

Paysandu - CSA

Paysandu played CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSA0 - 0CRB MaceioFull TimeFT9 days ago

CSA - CRB Maceio

CSA played CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on June 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSA1 - 2GuaraniFull TimeFT13 days ago

CSA - Guarani

CSA played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 5. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Guarani won 1-2.

Vila Nova0 - 1CSAFull TimeFT17 days ago

Vila Nova - CSA

Vila Nova played CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 1. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. CSA won 0-1.

CSA1 - 4FigueirenseFull TimeFTa month ago

CSA - Figueirense

CSA played Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on May 22. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Figueirense won 1-4.

Londrina1 - 2CSAFull TimeFTa month ago

Londrina - CSA

Londrina played CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. CSA won 1-2.

CSA1 - 0BoaFull TimeFTa month ago

CSA - Boa

CSA played Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on May 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. CSA won 1-0.

Criciuma1 - 3CSAFull TimeFT2 months ago

Criciuma - CSA

Criciuma played CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on May 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CSA won 1-3.

CSA5 - 1OesteFull TimeFT2 months ago

CSA - Oeste

CSA played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on April 27. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. CSA won 5-1.

Sao Bento2 - 1CSAFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sao Bento - CSA

Sao Bento played CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on April 20. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Sao Bento won 2-1.

CSA2 - 1GoiasFull TimeFT2 months ago

CSA - Goias

CSA played Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on April 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. CSA won 2-1.

CRB0 - 2CSAFull TimeFT2 months ago

CRB - CSA

CRB played CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on April 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CSA won 0-2.

CSA0 - 1CRBFull TimeFT3 months ago

CSA - CRB

CSA played CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on April 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRB won 0-1.

Sampaio Correa0 - 0CSAFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sampaio Correa - CSA

Sampaio Correa played CSA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSA2 - 1ASAFull TimeFT3 months ago

CSA - ASA

CSA played ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CSA won 2-1.

CSA1 - 1CearaFull TimeFT3 months ago

CSA - Ceara

CSA played Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salgueiro0 - 0CSAFull TimeFT3 months ago

Salgueiro - CSA

Salgueiro played CSA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSA1 - 0Coruripe ALFull TimeFT3 months ago

CSA - Coruripe AL

CSA played Coruripe AL at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. CSA won 1-0.

CRB1 - 0CSAFull TimeFT3 months ago

CRB - CSA

CRB played CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. CRB won 1-0.

CEO0 - 2CSAFull TimeFT4 months ago

CEO - CSA

CEO played CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CSA won 0-2.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico19'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca21'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.